Junioren E (Spielzeit 3/3) - Stärkeklasse 3 - Frühjahrsrunde - Gruppe 5

Sa 10.04.2021
10:00
FC Seuzach d
FC Kempttal b
Spielnummer 196528
10:00
FC Seuzach e
FC Elgg b
Spielnummer 196529
FC Kollbrunn-Rikon
SC Veltheim d
*
*
Spielnummer 196523
FC Weisslingen b
FC Brüttisellen-Dietlikon e
*
*
Spielnummer 196527
12:00
FC Effretikon d
FC Töss d
Spielnummer 196525
12:00
FC Wiesendangen c
FC Wülflingen d
Spielnummer 196526
Sa 17.04.2021
FC Wülflingen d
FC Weisslingen b
*
*
Spielnummer 196533
10:00
FC Kempttal b
FC Seuzach e
Spielnummer 196531
11:30
FC Brüttisellen-Dietlikon e
FC Seuzach d
Spielnummer 196532
12:30
FC Töss d
FC Wiesendangen c
Spielnummer 196534
FC Kollbrunn-Rikon
FC Oberwinterthur c
*
*
Spielnummer 196536
SC Veltheim d
FC Elgg b
*
*
Spielnummer 196530
Sa 24.04.2021
10:00
FC Seuzach d
FC Wülflingen d
Spielnummer 196541
10:00
FC Seuzach e
FC Brüttisellen-Dietlikon e
Spielnummer 196542
10:45
FC Weisslingen b
FC Töss d
Spielnummer 196540
11:00
FC Oberwinterthur c
SC Veltheim d
Spielnummer 196537
11:00
FC Elgg b
FC Kempttal b
Spielnummer 196543
14:00
FC Effretikon d
FC Kollbrunn-Rikon
Spielnummer 196538
Sa 15.05.2021
09:30
FC Töss d
FC Seuzach d
Spielnummer 196547
09:30
FC Wülflingen d
FC Seuzach e
Spielnummer 196546
10:00
SC Veltheim d
FC Kempttal b
Spielnummer 196544
10:30
FC Kollbrunn-Rikon
FC Wiesendangen c
Spielnummer 196549
11:30
FC Brüttisellen-Dietlikon e
FC Elgg b
Spielnummer 196545
13:30
FC Oberwinterthur c
FC Effretikon d
Spielnummer 196550
Sa 22.05.2021
12:30
FC Oberwinterthur c
FC Seuzach e
Spielnummer 196576
13:45
FC Effretikon d
FC Seuzach d
Spielnummer 196577
Sa 29.05.2021
10:00
FC Kempttal b
FC Brüttisellen-Dietlikon e
Spielnummer 196557
10:45
FC Weisslingen b
FC Kollbrunn-Rikon
Spielnummer 196553
11:00
FC Effretikon d
SC Veltheim d
Spielnummer 196551
11:00
FC Elgg b
FC Wülflingen d
Spielnummer 196556
12:00
FC Wiesendangen c
FC Oberwinterthur c
Spielnummer 196552
13:00
FC Seuzach e
FC Töss d
Spielnummer 196555
Sa 05.06.2021
09:30
FC Wülflingen d
FC Kempttal b
Spielnummer 196559
10:00
FC Töss d
FC Elgg b
Spielnummer 196560
10:30
FC Kollbrunn-Rikon
FC Seuzach d
Spielnummer 196562
10:45
FC Oberwinterthur c
FC Weisslingen b
Spielnummer 196563
12:00
SC Veltheim d
FC Brüttisellen-Dietlikon e
Spielnummer 196558
12:00
FC Effretikon d
FC Wiesendangen c
Spielnummer 196564
Sa 12.06.2021
FC Seuzach d
FC Oberwinterthur c
Spielnummer 196567
FC Seuzach e
FC Kollbrunn-Rikon
Spielnummer 196568
10:00
FC Kempttal b
FC Töss d
Spielnummer 196570
10:45
FC Weisslingen b
FC Effretikon d
Spielnummer 196566
11:00
FC Wiesendangen c
SC Veltheim d
Spielnummer 196565
11:30
FC Brüttisellen-Dietlikon e
FC Wülflingen d
Spielnummer 196571
Sa 19.06.2021
09:30
FC Töss d
FC Brüttisellen-Dietlikon e
Spielnummer 196573
10:30
FC Kollbrunn-Rikon
FC Elgg b
Spielnummer 196575
12:00
FC Wiesendangen c
FC Weisslingen b
Spielnummer 196578
13:00
SC Veltheim d
FC Wülflingen d
Spielnummer 196572
Sa 26.06.2021
FC Seuzach d
FC Wiesendangen c
Spielnummer 196580
FC Seuzach e
FC Effretikon d
Spielnummer 196581
10:00
FC Kempttal b
FC Kollbrunn-Rikon
Spielnummer 196583
11:00
FC Weisslingen b
SC Veltheim d
Spielnummer 196579
11:00
FC Elgg b
FC Oberwinterthur c
Spielnummer 196582
12:30
FC Wülflingen d
FC Töss d
Spielnummer 196585