Meisterschaft - Juniorinnen C/9 / Stärkeklasse 1 - Herbstrunde / Gruppe 1 - 30.09.2020 18:30
FC Seuzach
23' Alisa Maksuti
25' Ladina Hollenstein
31' Ladina Hollenstein
34' Alisa Maksuti
53' Fiona Alessia Rellstab
55' Paulina Schindele
58' Paulina Schindele
60' Fiona Alessia Rellstab
61' Fiona Alessia Rellstab
66' Paulina Schindele
76' Alessia Bruttin
11:0
(4:0)
FC Wetzikon
    • Tor 11:0
      Tor   Seuzach
      Torschütze Alessia Bruttin
    • Tor 10:0
      Tor   Seuzach
      Torschütze Paulina Schindele
    • Tor 9:0
      Tor   Seuzach
      Torschütze Fiona Alessia Rellstab
    • Tor 8:0
      Tor   Seuzach
      Torschütze Fiona Alessia Rellstab
    • Tor 7:0
      Tor   Seuzach
      Torschütze Paulina Schindele
    • Tor 6:0
      Tor   Seuzach
      Torschütze Paulina Schindele
    • Tor 5:0
      Tor   Seuzach
      Torschütze Fiona Alessia Rellstab
    • Tor 4:0
      Tor   Seuzach
      Torschütze Alisa Maksuti
    • Tor 3:0
      Tor   Seuzach
      Torschütze Ladina Hollenstein
    • Tor 2:0
      Tor   Seuzach
      Torschütze Ladina Hollenstein
    • Tor 1:0
      Tor   Seuzach
      Torschütze Alisa Maksuti

    FC Seuzach

    19 Rellstab 2 Bill 8 Strub 4 Moskau 12 Bauder (C) 16 Hollenstein 9 Fenati 7 Bruttin 20 Schindele
     
    19
    Fiona Alessia Rellstab
    Torhüter
       
    2
    Eline Bill
    Rechter Verteidiger
    8
    Amélie Strub
    Linker Verteidiger
    4
    Maeve Moskau
    Mittelverteidiger
    12
    Elin Bauder(C)
    Rechter MF-Spieler
    16
    Ladina Hollenstein
    MF-Spieler
      
    9
    Nina Fenati
    Linker MF-Spieler
    7
    Alessia Bruttin
    Rechte Sturmspitze
     
    20
    Paulina Schindele
    Linke Sturmspitze
       
    Ersatzspieler
    6
    Eva Tollin
    3
    Agnesa Maksuti
    13
    Alisa Maksuti
      
    Trainer
     
    Norma Aeppli
     
    Aron Horvath
     
    Henri Weidmann

    FC Wetzikon

    1 Heiniger 2 Müller 4 Civrilli 14 Stiefel 5 Ulrich 6 Neumüller 7 Ajro (C) 8 Katterwe 11 Iannuzzi
     
    1
    Vanja Heiniger
    Torhüter
    2
    Ronja Müller
    Rechter Verteidiger
    4
    Aylin Civrilli
    Linker Verteidiger
    14
    Nora Stiefel
    Mittelverteidiger
    5
    Anina Ulrich
    Rechter MF-Spieler
    6
    Lucie Neumüller
    MF-Spieler
    7
    Saranda Ajro(C)
    Linker MF-Spieler
    8
    Maraike Katterwe
    Rechte Sturmspitze
    11
    Jennifer Iannuzzi
    Linke Sturmspitze
    Ersatzspieler
    3
    Marie Leimbacher
    13
    Lena Müller
    12
    Aveline Tejasukmana
    10
    Alessia Gallelli
    Trainer
     
    Peter Keller
     
    Claudio Fanti
    Abwesend
    Sarah Rrahimi (Nicht im Aufgebot)
    Alicia Gubser (Krank)
    Lidia Kaldas (Privat)