Meisterschaft - Juniorinnen C/9 / Stärkeklasse 1 - Herbstrunde / Gruppe 1 - 24.10.2020 13:30
FC Seuzach
10' Ladina Hollenstein
58' Fiona Alessia Rellstab
75' Fiona Alessia Rellstab
3:0
(1:0)
FC Wädenswil
    • Tor 3:0
      Tor   Seuzach
      Torschütze Fiona Alessia Rellstab
    • Tor 2:0
      Tor   Seuzach
      Torschütze Fiona Alessia Rellstab
    • Tor 1:0
      Tor   Seuzach
      Torschütze Ladina Hollenstein

    FC Seuzach

    12 Bauder 8 Strub 3 Maksuti 4 Moskau 7 Bruttin 16 Hollenstein (C) 5 Schindele 13 Maksuti 6 Tollin
     
    12
    Elin Bauder
    Torhüter
    8
    Amélie Strub
    Rechter Verteidiger
    3
    Agnesa Maksuti
    Linker Verteidiger
    4
    Maeve Moskau
    Mittelverteidiger
    7
    Alessia Bruttin
    Rechter MF-Spieler
    16
    Ladina Hollenstein(C)
    MF-Spieler
     
    5
    Paulina Schindele
    Linker MF-Spieler
    13
    Alisa Maksuti
    Rechte Sturmspitze
    6
    Eva Tollin
    Linke Sturmspitze
    Ersatzspieler
    2
    Eline Bill
    9
    Nina Fenati
    19
    Fiona Alessia Rellstab
      
    Trainer
     
    Norma Aeppli
     
    Aron Horvath
     
    Henri Weidmann
    Abwesend
    Leoni Bender (Verletzt)
    Rona Sieber (Schule/Ausbildung)

    FC Wädenswil

    1 Ineichen 3 Müller 13 Caviezel 15 Fahmy 8 Cortesi (C) 11 Al Abdullah 2 Elmiger 16 Koller 12 Avdyli
     
    1
    Valeria Stefania Ineichen
    Torhüter
    3
    Sheryl Müller
    Libero
    13
    Riana Caviezel
    Rechter Aussenverteidiger
    15
    Liv Fahmy
    Linker Aussenverteidiger
    8
    Gianna Gioia Cortesi(C)
    MF-Spieler (Defensiv)
    11
    Juliana Al Abdullah
    Linker MF-Spieler
    2
    Céline Elmiger
    Rechter Aussen-MF-Spieler
    16
    Sara Koller
    Rechte Sturmspitze
    12
    Mikena Avdyli
    Linke Sturmspitze
    Ersatzspieler
    18
    Nura Lüchinger
    5
    Anisha Binder
    6
    Giulia Cortesi
    20
    Enisa Cena
    7
    Lou Köppel
    Trainer
     
    Michael Grandchamp
     
    Michelle Oertle
    Abwesend
    Julijana Jankovic (Nicht im Aufgebot)
    Tiona Maksic (Nicht im Aufgebot)
    Ana Haller (Nicht im Aufgebot)
    Kaija Hauser (Verletzt)
    Ronny Rüegg (Privat)
    Nerea Tratar (Privat)
    Habiba Laila Ghazouani (Verletzt)