Cup - Regional Cup Juniorinnen C - Runde 2 - 16.09.2020 19:30
FC Glattfelden
4' Elona Mustafa
1:6
(1:2)
FC Seuzach
16' Eva Tollin
35' Ladina Hollenstein
45' Fiona Alessia Rellstab
68' Fiona Alessia Rellstab
75' Elin Bauder
77' Ladina Hollenstein
    • Tor 1:6
      Tor   Seuzach
      Torschütze Ladina Hollenstein
    • Tor 1:5
      Tor   Seuzach
      Torschütze Elin Bauder
    • Tor 1:4
      Tor   Seuzach
      Torschütze Fiona Alessia Rellstab
    • Tor 1:3
      Tor   Seuzach
      Torschütze Fiona Alessia Rellstab
    • Tor 1:2
      Tor   Seuzach
      Torschütze Ladina Hollenstein
    • Tor 1:1
      Tor   Seuzach
      Torschütze Eva Tollin
    • Tor 1:0
      Tor   Glattfelden
      Torschütze Elona Mustafa

    FC Glattfelden

    11 Dacic 5 Plantera 3 Filz 6 Dacic (C) 7 Dacic 10 Leideritz 12 Giaquinto 13 De Fusco 4 Mustafa
     
    11
    Adelina Dacic
    Torhüter
    5
    Tessa Helena Plantera
    Rechter Aussenverteidiger
    3
    Felicitas Filz
    Mittelverteidiger
    6
    Leona Dacic(C)
    Linker Aussenverteidiger
    7
    Alina Dacic
    MF-Spieler (Defensiv)
    10
    Dahlia Leideritz
    Rechter Aussen-MF-Spieler
    12
    Jarah Eden Giaquinto
    Linker Aussen-MF-Spieler
    13
    Sabrina De Fusco
    Rechte Sturmspitze
    4
    Elona Mustafa
    Linke Sturmspitze
     
    Ersatzspieler
    15
    Sara Robelli
    Trainer
     
    Markus Koch
     
    Mustafa Dacic
    Abwesend
    Noemi Benedetto (Krank)
    Elea Dacic (Schule/Ausbildung)
    Aurora Rodero (Schule/Ausbildung)
    Viktoria Hidas (Privat)

    FC Seuzach

    20 Schindele 2 Bill 4 Moskau 11 Sieber 12 Bauder 16 Hollenstein (C) 3 Maksuti 7 Bruttin 13 Maksuti
     
    20
    Paulina Schindele
    Torhüter
    2
    Eline Bill
    Rechter Verteidiger
    4
    Maeve Moskau
    Linker Verteidiger
    11
    Rona Sieber
    Mittelverteidiger
    12
    Elin Bauder
    Rechter MF-Spieler
     
    16
    Ladina Hollenstein(C)
    MF-Spieler
      
    3
    Agnesa Maksuti
    Linker MF-Spieler
    7
    Alessia Bruttin
    Rechte Sturmspitze
    13
    Alisa Maksuti
    Linke Sturmspitze
    Ersatzspieler
    6
    Eva Tollin
     
    19
    Fiona Alessia Rellstab
      
    Trainer
     
    Norma Aeppli
     
    Aron Horvath
     
    Henri Weidmann