5. Liga - Vorrunde - Gruppe 5

Fr 21.08.2020
FC Rorschach-Goldach 17 3a
FC Appenzell 3a
2
1
Spielnummer 104518
Sa 22.08.2020
FC Heiden 2
FC Rheineck 2
2
2
Spielnummer 104521
So 23.08.2020
FC St. Margrethen 3
FC Amriswil 2b
1
4
Spielnummer 104520
FC Besa 2
FC Speicher 2
5
3
Spielnummer 104519
Mi 26.08.2020
SC Brühl 3
FC Neukirch-Egnach 3
0
2
Spielnummer 104517
Fr 28.08.2020
FC Neukirch-Egnach 3
FC Rheineck 2
2
8
Spielnummer 104522
Sa 29.08.2020
FC Speicher 2
FC St. Margrethen 3
1
0
Spielnummer 104524
FC Amriswil 2b
FC Heiden 2
0
1
Spielnummer 104523
So 30.08.2020
FC Appenzell 3a
FC Besa 2
2
2
Spielnummer 104525
SC Brühl 3
FC Rorschach-Goldach 17 3a
1
6
Spielnummer 104526
Fr 04.09.2020
FC Heiden 2
FC Speicher 2
2
3
Spielnummer 104530
Sa 05.09.2020
FC St. Margrethen 3
FC Appenzell 3a
0
4
Spielnummer 104529
FC Rorschach-Goldach 17 3a
FC Neukirch-Egnach 3
3
0
Spielnummer 104527
FC Rheineck 2
FC Amriswil 2b
3
0
Spielnummer 104531
So 06.09.2020
FC Besa 2
SC Brühl 3
3
0
Spielnummer 104528
Fr 11.09.2020
FC Neukirch-Egnach 3
FC Amriswil 2b
2
4
Spielnummer 104532
Sa 12.09.2020
FC Rorschach-Goldach 17 3a
FC Besa 2
2
3
Spielnummer 104536
FC Speicher 2
FC Rheineck 2
3
7
Spielnummer 104533
So 13.09.2020
FC Appenzell 3a
FC Heiden 2
6
2
Spielnummer 104534
SC Brühl 3
FC St. Margrethen 3
2
0
Spielnummer 104535
Fr 25.09.2020
FC Amriswil 2b
FC Speicher 2
2
0
Spielnummer 104541
Sa 26.09.2020
FC St. Margrethen 3
FC Rorschach-Goldach 17 3a
1
8
Spielnummer 104538
FC Rheineck 2
FC Appenzell 3a
3
2
Spielnummer 104540
So 27.09.2020
FC Besa 2
FC Neukirch-Egnach 3
2
0
Spielnummer 104537
Mi 30.09.2020
FC Heiden 2
SC Brühl 3
2
2
Spielnummer 104539
Fr 02.10.2020
FC Neukirch-Egnach 3
FC Speicher 2
0
2
Spielnummer 104542
Sa 03.10.2020
FC Rorschach-Goldach 17 3a
FC Heiden 2
4
0
Spielnummer 104545
So 04.10.2020
SC Brühl 3
FC Rheineck 2
1
5
Spielnummer 104544
FC Besa 2
FC St. Margrethen 3
3
1
Spielnummer 104546
FC Appenzell 3a
FC Amriswil 2b
3
0
Spielnummer 104543
Fr 09.10.2020
FC Amriswil 2b
SC Brühl 3
2
3
Spielnummer 104550
FC Heiden 2
FC Besa 2
1
4
Spielnummer 104548
Sa 10.10.2020
FC St. Margrethen 3
FC Neukirch-Egnach 3
0
5
Spielnummer 104547
FC Speicher 2
FC Appenzell 3a
1
7
Spielnummer 104551
FC Rheineck 2
FC Rorschach-Goldach 17 3a
2
1
Spielnummer 104549
Fr 16.10.2020
FC Neukirch-Egnach 3
FC Appenzell 3a
2
4
Spielnummer 104552
Sa 17.10.2020
FC Rorschach-Goldach 17 3a
FC Amriswil 2b
4
0
Spielnummer 104554
FC St. Margrethen 3
FC Heiden 2
3
2
Spielnummer 104556
So 18.10.2020
SC Brühl 3
FC Speicher 2
1
3
Spielnummer 104553
FC Besa 2
FC Rheineck 2
0
1
Spielnummer 104555
Fr 23.10.2020
FC Neukirch-Egnach 3
FC Heiden 2
2
3
Spielnummer 104557
Sa 24.10.2020
FC Speicher 2
FC Rorschach-Goldach 17 3a
0
4
Spielnummer 104560
FC Rheineck 2
FC St. Margrethen 3
7
2
Spielnummer 104558
Sa 24.04.2021
FC Amriswil 2b
FC Besa 2
V
Spielnummer 104559
So 25.04.2021
FC Appenzell 3a
SC Brühl 3
V
Spielnummer 104561