Meisterschaft - Junior League B / Herbstrunde / Gruppe 1 - 19.09.2020 15:30
Team Glarnerland Grp.
40' Erijon Vrella
62' Guilherme Ferreira
2:7
(1:3)
FC Rorschach-Goldach 17
22' Blert Ziberi
33' Florian Dullnigg
37' Ardit Duraku
52' Marcio Alder
85' Alessio De Simeis
88' Marcio Alder
90' Marcio Alder
    • Tor 2:7
      Tor   Rorschach-Goldach
      Torschütze Marcio Alder
    • Tor 2:6
      Tor   Rorschach-Goldach
      Torschütze Marcio Alder
    • Tor 2:5
      Tor   Rorschach-Goldach
      Torschütze Alessio De Simeis
    • Tor 2:4
      Tor   Glarus
      Torschütze Guilherme Ferreira Martins
    • Tor 1:4
      Tor   Rorschach-Goldach
      Torschütze Marcio Alder
    • Tor 1:3
      Tor   Glarus
      Torschütze Erijon Vrella
    • Tor 0:3
      Tor   Rorschach-Goldach
      Torschütze Ardit Duraku
    • Tor 0:2
      Tor   Rorschach-Goldach
      Torschütze Florian Dullnigg
    • Tor 0:1
      Tor   Rorschach-Goldach
      Torschütze Blert Ziberi

    Team Glarnerland Grp.

    1 Dubacher 18 Bühler 15 Läubin 5 Kamm (C) 4 Dürst 9 Pereira 7 Schubert 11 Vrella 16 Centinaro 3 Fritschi 14 Mohamud
     
    1
    Rouven Dubacher
    Torhüter
    18
    Noah Bühler
    Rechter Aussenverteidiger
    15
    Jasha Läubin
    Rechter Innenverteidiger
    5
    Luis Kamm(C)
    Linker Innenverteidiger
    4
    Marwin Dürst
    Linker Aussenverteidiger
    9
    Valentino Pereira Stabile
    Rechter Aussen-MF-Spieler
    7
    Moritz Schubert
    Rechter Innen-MF-Spieler
    11
    Erijon Vrella
    Linker Innen-MF-Spieler
     
    16
    Francesco Centinaro
    Linker Aussen-MF-Spieler
    3
    Noé Fritschi
    Rechte Sturmspitze
    14
    Mohamed Mohamud
    Linke Sturmspitze
    Ersatzspieler
    12
    Blerand Selmanaj
    2
    Rinas Krasniqi
    6
    Namthu Stähli
    17
    Guilherme Ferreira Martins
     
    20
    Seha Ali Demir
     
    = Kein Einsatz
    Trainer
     
    Renato Micheroli
     
    Tashi Garne

    FC Rorschach-Goldach 17

    20 Ükis 15 Harder 3 Wartberger 12 Lanter 16 Dullnigg 8 Yurtsever 4 Demirel 10 Alder (C) 7 Ziberi 9 Abdulahi 19 Duraku
     
    20
    Mikâil Ükis
    Torhüter
    15
    Gian Tom Harder
    Rechter Aussenverteidiger
    3
    Noel Wartberger
    Rechter Innenverteidiger
    12
    Joël Lanter
    Linker Innenverteidiger
    16
    Florian Dullnigg
    Linker Aussenverteidiger
     
    8
    Emircan Yurtsever
    Rechter Innen-MF-Spieler
    4
    Emrah Demirel
    Linker Innen-MF-Spieler
    10
    Marcio Alder(C)
    Rechter Aussenläufer
       
    7
    Blert Ziberi
    Linker Aussenläufer
     
    9
    Ron Abdulahi
    Hängende Spitze
    19
    Ardit Duraku
    Sturmspitze
     
    Ersatzspieler
    1
    Mattia Oberholzer
    21
    Alessandro Degani
    2
    Dario Heiniger
    6
    Ruben Arena
    14
    Alessio De Simeis
     
    13
    Valdrin Gafuri
    Trainer
     
    Urs Schwizer
     
    Michele Larato
    Abwesend
    Enis Softic (Aufbautraining)
    Evzi Idrizoski (Beruf)
    Mark Fehr (Aufbautraining)
    Yashar Mohammadi (Schule/Ausbildung)
    Danilo Grimaldi (Verletzt)