Meisterschaft - Junior League B / Herbstrunde / Gruppe 1 - 05.09.2020 13:00
FC Amriswil
66' Daris Raimovic
1:5
(0:2)
FC Rorschach-Goldach 17
30' Alessio De Simeis
45' Blert Ziberi
46' Emrah Demirel
76' Alessio De Simeis
90'+2' Blert Ziberi
    • Tor 1:5
      Tor   Rorschach-Goldach
      Torschütze Blert Ziberi
    • Tor 1:4
      Tor   Rorschach-Goldach
      Torschütze Alessio De Simeis
    • Tor 1:3
      Tor   Amriswil
      Torschütze Daris Raimovic
    • Tor 0:3
      Tor   Rorschach-Goldach
      Torschütze Emrah Demirel (Penalty)
    • Tor 0:2
      Tor   Rorschach-Goldach
      Torschütze Blert Ziberi
    • Tor 0:1
      Tor   Rorschach-Goldach
      Torschütze Alessio De Simeis

    FC Amriswil

    1 Streller 4 Huber 19 Shemshi 6 Lüthy 9 Bekiri 13 Beadini 18 Vallone 7 Ljuma 15 Neff 12 Raimovic (C) 10 Di Francesco
     
    1
    Dominik Streller
    Torhüter
    4
    Cyrill Huber
    Rechter Aussenverteidiger
    19
    Esned Shemshi
    Rechter Innenverteidiger
    6
    Thierry Lüthy
    Linker Innenverteidiger
    9
    Mirjet Bekiri
    Linker Aussenverteidiger
    13
    Valdrin Beadini
    Rechter Innen-MF-Spieler
    18
    Lukas Vallone
    Linker Innen-MF-Spieler
    7
    Betim Ljuma
    Rechter Aussenläufer
    15
    Jérémy Neff
    Linker Aussenläufer
    12
    Daris Raimovic(C)
    Hängende Spitze
     
    10
    Roberto Di Francesco
    Sturmspitze
    Ersatzspieler
    16
    Enrico Carbone
    2
    Neal Musa
    8
    Beson Esati
    5
    Bardh Neziri
    11
    Ruben Cabral Fernandes
    17
    Alessio Lucarelli
    14
    Arda Bayraktutar
    Trainer
     
    Luciano Di Bitonto
     
    Sevdail Sadiki
     
    Jürgen Schmidt
    Abwesend
    Lian Stäheli (Verletzt)

    FC Rorschach-Goldach 17

    20 Ükis 15 Harder 3 Wartberger 2 Heiniger 12 Lanter 4 Demirel 5 Idrizoski 10 Alder (C) 11 Mohammadi 14 De Simeis 7 Ziberi
     
    20
    Mikâil Ükis
    Torhüter
    15
    Gian Tom Harder
    Rechter Aussenverteidiger
    3
    Noel Wartberger
    Rechter Innenverteidiger
    2
    Dario Heiniger
    Linker Innenverteidiger
    12
    Joël Lanter
    Linker Aussenverteidiger
    4
    Emrah Demirel
    Rechter Innen-MF-Spieler
     
    5
    Evzi Idrizoski
    Linker Innen-MF-Spieler
    10
    Marcio Alder(C)
    Rechter Aussenläufer
    11
    Yashar Mohammadi
    Linker Aussenläufer
    14
    Alessio De Simeis
    Hängende Spitze
      
    7
    Blert Ziberi
    Sturmspitze
      
    Ersatzspieler
    8
    Emircan Yurtsever
    13
    Valdrin Gafuri
    6
    Ruben Arena
    9
    Ron Abdulahi
    Trainer
     
    Urs Schwizer
     
    Michele Larato
    Abwesend
    Ardit Duraku (Aufgebot anderes Team)
    Florian Dullnigg (Aufgebot anderes Team)
    Alessandro Degani (Familie)
    Danilo Grimaldi (Verletzt)
    Mark Fehr (Aufbautraining)
    Mattia Oberholzer (Nicht qualifiziert)