Meisterschaft - Junior League B / Herbstrunde / Gruppe 1 - 13.09.2020 12:00
FC Romanshorn
33' Jonas Aegerter
1:5
(1:2)
Team Surselva Grp.
12' Lucas Maissen
39' Dorian Tuor
68' Dorian Tuor
76' Dorian Tuor
90' Ruben Rechenbach
    • Verwarnung Noa Paulin (Schluein)
      Verwarnung Noa Paulin (Schluein)
    • Tor 1:5
      Tor   Schluein
      Torschütze Ruben Rechenbach
    • Tor 1:4
      Tor   Schluein
      Torschütze Dorian Tuor
    • Tor 1:3
      Tor   Schluein
      Torschütze Dorian Tuor
    • Verwarnung Lucas Seiler (Schluein)
      Verwarnung Lucas Seiler (Schluein)
    • Tor 1:2
      Tor   Schluein
      Torschütze Dorian Tuor
    • Tor 1:1
      Tor   Romanshorn
      Torschütze Jonas Aegerter (Penalty)
    • Tor 0:1
      Tor   Schluein
      Torschütze Lucas Maissen

    FC Romanshorn

    23 Egli 14 Jucker 5 Coti 4 Eckhardt 11 Chionga 13 Gantenbein 6 Pecoriello 12 Zerzgie 9 Aegerter (C) 8 Müller 10 Michael
     
    23
    Janis Egli
    Torhüter
    14
    Maurin Jucker
    Rechter Aussenverteidiger
    5
    Valjet Coti
    Rechter Innenverteidiger
    4
    Tristan Eckhardt
    Linker Innenverteidiger
    11
    Ledson Bladmiro Chionga
    Linker Aussenverteidiger
    13
    Laurin Gantenbein
    Rechter MF-Spieler
    6
    Gerardo Pecoriello
    MF-Spieler
    12
    Temesgen Zerzgie
    Linker MF-Spieler
    9
    Jonas Aegerter(C)
    Rechter Flügel
     
    8
    Anas Ahmad Müller
    Linker Flügel
    10
    Kidus Michael
    Sturmspitze
    Ersatzspieler
    21
    Akay Mehmet Ceylan
    20
    Batuhan Dur
    17
    Elia Sbaffoni
    7
    Lars Spindler
    Trainer
     
    Anton Landolt
     
    Ceyhan Turhan
    Abwesend
    Matija Stankovic (Nicht qualifiziert)
    Ben Pascal Tshiangu (Aufgebot anderes Team)
    Fabian Züllig (Schule/Ausbildung)
    Loris Tassone (Schule/Ausbildung)
    Alper Ciftci (Aufgebot anderes Team)
    Anes Redjepi (Aufgebot anderes Team)
    George Kalyana (Verletzt)
    Kaan Bayraktar (Aufgebot anderes Team)
    Artan Jakupi (Gesperrt)
    Nico  Urso  (Aufgebot anderes Team)

    Team Surselva Grp.

    13 Meyer 5 Malin 19 Casutt 2 Seiler 8 Cauzza (C) 12 Paulin 15 Maissen 10 Rechenbach 3 Capaul 16 Duff 9 Tuor
     
    13
    Fortunat Meyer
    Torhüter
    5
    Elia Malin
    Rechter Aussenverteidiger
    19
    Gianluca Casutt
    Rechter Innenverteidiger
    2
    Lucas Seiler
    Linker Innenverteidiger
     
    8
    Geo Cauzza(C)
    Linker Aussenverteidiger
    12
    Noa Paulin
    Rechter MF-Spieler (Defensiv)
     
    15
    Lucas Maissen
    Linker MF-Spieler (Defensiv)
     
    10
    Ruben Rechenbach
    MF-Spieler
     
    3
    Niclas Capaul
    Rechter Aussenläufer
    16
    Tizian Duff
    Linker Aussenläufer
    9
    Dorian Tuor
    Sturmspitze
       
    Ersatzspieler
    17
    Remy Manetsch
    6
    Livio Illien
    14
    Fabio Holderegger
    4
    Aurelio Carigiet
    20
    Jonathan Flütsch
    Trainer
     
    Claudio Bundi
    Abwesend
    Ursin Candinas (Privat)
    Manuel Pelican (Privat)
    Leandro Rodrigues (Privat)
    Eduardo Miguel Lopes (Privat)