Meisterschaft - Junior League B / Herbstrunde / Gruppe 1 - 24.10.2020 13:00
FC Rorschach-Goldach 17
41' Ruben Arena
44' Emrah Demirel
66' Marcio Alder
3:1
(2:0)
SC Brühl Grp.
55' Jeremias Schöpf
    • Verwarnung Jose Higueros Anguita (Brühl)
      Verwarnung Jose Higueros Anguita (Brühl)
    • Verwarnung Simone Zevola (Brühl)
      Verwarnung Simone Zevola (Brühl)
    • Tor 3:1
      Tor   Rorschach-Goldach
      Torschütze Marcio Alder
    • Tor 2:1
      Tor   Brühl
      Torschütze Jeremias Schöpf
    • Verwarnung Nebi Dauti (Brühl)
      Verwarnung Nebi Dauti (Brühl)
    • Tor 2:0
      Tor   Rorschach-Goldach
      Torschütze Emrah Demirel
    • Tor 1:0
      Tor   Rorschach-Goldach
      Torschütze Ruben Arena

    FC Rorschach-Goldach 17

    1 Oberholzer 15 Harder 17 Demirel 2 Heiniger 21 Degani 5 Idrizoski 8 Yurtsever 12 Alder (C) 19 Duraku 14 De Simeis 6 Arena
     
    1
    Mattia Oberholzer
    Torhüter
    15
    Gian Tom Harder
    Rechter Aussenverteidiger
    17
    Emrah Demirel
    Rechter Innenverteidiger
     
    2
    Dario Heiniger
    Linker Innenverteidiger
    21
    Alessandro Degani
    Linker Aussenverteidiger
    5
    Evzi Idrizoski
    Rechter Innen-MF-Spieler
    8
    Emircan Yurtsever
    Linker Innen-MF-Spieler
    12
    Marcio Alder(C)
    Rechter Aussenläufer
     
    19
    Ardit Duraku
    Linker Aussenläufer
    14
    Alessio De Simeis
    Hängende Spitze
    6
    Ruben Arena
    Sturmspitze
     
    Ersatzspieler
    20
    Mikâil Ükis
     
    16
    Florian Dullnigg
    9
    Ron Abdulahi
    7
    Blert Ziberi
    13
    Valdrin Gafuri
    11
    Enis Softic
    = Kein Einsatz
    Trainer
     
    Urs Schwizer
     
    Michele Larato
    Abwesend
    Danilo Grimaldi (Verletzt)
    Joël Lanter (Verletzt)
    Noel Wartberger (Verletzt)

    SC Brühl Grp.

    1 Stojanovic 4 Higueros 2 Dauti 6 Kikaj (C) 8 Petuck 18 Beyn 9 Sudi 15 Schöpf 3 Rüttimann 14 Suna 7 Ulivarri
     
    1
    Sergej Stojanovic
    Torhüter
    4
    Jose Higueros Anguita
    Rechter Verteidiger
     
    2
    Nebi Dauti
    Linker Verteidiger
     
    6
    Blerand Kikaj(C)
    Mittelverteidiger
    8
    Kilian Petuck
    Rechter Innen-MF-Spieler
    18
    Pitas Beyn
    Linker Innen-MF-Spieler
    9
    Brendi Sudi
    Hängende Spitze
    15
    Jeremias Schöpf
    Rechter Flügel
     
    3
    Maurin Rüttimann
    Linker Flügel
    14
    Raman Suna
    Rechte Sturmspitze
    7
    Fabio Ulivarri Verdusco
    Linke Sturmspitze
    Ersatzspieler
    30
    Jon Art Idrizi
    13
    Kokob Kelati
    17
    Simone Zevola
     
    10
    Kristian Debeljak
    12
    Elia Gächter
    5
    Ilir Ahmeti
    11
    Kiseri Ghebrai
    Trainer
     
    Zsolt Szabadi
     
    Misel Vladic
     
    Sergio Martinez
    Abwesend
    Abdi Ali (Nicht im Aufgebot)
    Andrej Novakovic (Nicht im Aufgebot)
    Abdirisaq Mohamed (Krank)
    Emilian Scheffler (Verletzt)