Meisterschaft - Junior League B / Herbstrunde / Gruppe 1 - 16.08.2020 12:00
FC Romanshorn
15' Driton Kjazimi
25' Kidus Michael
27' Kidus Michael
44' Kidus Michael
47' Driton Kjazimi
62' Kidus Michael
73' Batuhan Dur
86' Ledson Bladmiro Chionga
87' Driton Kjazimi
9:2
(4:2)
Team Glarnerland Grp.
7' Guilherme Ferreira
20' Erijon Vrella
    • Tor 9:2
      Tor   Romanshorn
      Torschütze Driton Kjazimi
    • Tor 8:2
      Tor   Romanshorn
      Torschütze Ledson Bladmiro Chionga
    • Tor 7:2
      Tor   Romanshorn
      Torschütze Batuhan Dur
    • Tor 6:2
      Tor   Romanshorn
      Torschütze Kidus Michael
    • Tor 5:2
      Tor   Romanshorn
      Torschütze Driton Kjazimi
    • Tor 4:2
      Tor   Romanshorn
      Torschütze Kidus Michael
    • Tor 3:2
      Tor   Romanshorn
      Torschütze Kidus Michael
    • Tor 2:2
      Tor   Romanshorn
      Torschütze Kidus Michael
    • Tor 1:2
      Tor   Glarus
      Torschütze Erijon Vrella
    • Tor 1:1
      Tor   Romanshorn
      Torschütze Driton Kjazimi
    • Tor 0:1
      Tor   Glarus
      Torschütze Guilherme Ferreira Martins

    FC Romanshorn

    23 Egli 3 Chionga 12 Zerzgie 5 Coti 2 Tassone 6 Pecoriello 7 Spindler 8 Bayraktar 9 Aegerter (C) 11 Michael 10 Kjazimi
     
    23
    Janis Egli
    Torhüter
    3
    Ledson Bladmiro Chionga
    Rechter Aussenverteidiger
     
    12
    Temesgen Zerzgie
    Rechter Innenverteidiger
    5
    Valjet Coti
    Linker Innenverteidiger
    2
    Loris Tassone
    Linker Aussenverteidiger
    6
    Gerardo Pecoriello
    Rechter MF-Spieler
    7
    Lars Spindler
    MF-Spieler
    8
    Kaan Bayraktar
    Linker MF-Spieler
    9
    Jonas Aegerter(C)
    Rechter Flügel
    11
    Kidus Michael
    Linker Flügel
        
    10
    Driton Kjazimi
    Sturmspitze
       
    Ersatzspieler
    4
    Tristan Eckhardt
    14
    Maurin Jucker
    20
    Batuhan Dur
     
    21
    Akay Mehmet Ceylan
    Trainer
     
    Anton Landolt
     
    Ceyhan Turhan
    Abwesend
    Elia Sbaffoni (Verletzt)
    Anas Ahmad Müller (Nicht qualifiziert)
    Anes Redjepi (Aufgebot anderes Team)
    George Kalyana (Verletzt)
    Ben Pascal Tshiangu (Familie)
    Artan Jakupi (Aufgebot anderes Team)
    Fabian Züllig (Privat)
    Nico  Urso  (Nicht im Aufgebot)
    Laurin Gantenbein (Aufbautraining)

    Team Glarnerland Grp.

    1 Demir 18 Bühler 12 Selmanaj 5 Kamm (C) 2 Dürst 8 Dervishi 16 Centinaro 17 Ferreira 7 Dubacher 11 Vrella
     
    1
    Seha Ali Demir
    Torhüter
    18
    Noah Bühler
    Rechter Aussenverteidiger
    12
    Blerand Selmanaj
    Rechter Innenverteidiger
    5
    Luis Kamm(C)
    Linker Innenverteidiger
    2
    Marwin Dürst
    Linker Aussenverteidiger
    8
    Ailton Dervishi
    MF-Spieler (Defensiv)
    16
    Francesco Centinaro
    Linker Aussenläufer
    17
    Guilherme Ferreira Martins
    Hängende Spitze
     
    7
    Rouven Dubacher
    Rechte Sturmspitze
    11
    Erijon Vrella
    Linke Sturmspitze
     
    9
    Valentino Pereira Stabile
    Auswechsel-Feldspiel
    Ersatzspieler
    10
    Franco Elmer
     
    15
    Jasha Läubin
    3
    Noé Fritschi
    6
    Michele Giacalone
    14
    Luca Barbieri
    4
    Moritz Schubert
    13
    Namthu Stähli
    = Kein Einsatz
    Trainer
     
    Renato Micheroli
     
    Tashi Garne
    Abwesend
    Rinas Krasniqi (Verletzt)
    Mohamed Mohamud (Nicht im Aufgebot)
    Arber Gashi (Nicht im Aufgebot)
    Alexander Traba (Nicht im Aufgebot)
    Tenzin Passang Dheduk (Aufbautraining)
    Nayezghi Debter (Nicht im Aufgebot)
    Miro Suter (Nicht im Aufgebot)