Meisterschaft - Junioren D/9 (Spielzeit 3/3) / Elite - Herbstrunde / Gruppe 2 - 22.08.2020 10:00
FC Gossau a
7' Eigentor
23' Henrik Zingg
34' Luca Capobianco
36' Luca Capobianco
39' Michele Grosso
48' Michele Grosso
68' Andrin Eigenmann
72' Tobia Holenstein
8:2
(2:0/6:1)
FC Widnau a Grp.
50' Jamie Leon Hensel
75' Ashim Osmanoski
    • Tor 8:2
      Tor   Widnau
      Torschütze Ashim Osmanoski
    • Tor 8:1
      Tor   Gossau
      Torschütze Tobia Holenstein
    • Tor 7:1
      Tor   Gossau
      Torschütze Andrin Eigenmann
    • Tor 6:1
      Tor   Widnau
      Torschütze Jamie Leon Hensel
    • Tor 6:0
      Tor   Gossau
      Torschütze Michele Grosso
    • Tor 5:0
      Tor   Gossau
      Torschütze Michele Grosso
    • Tor 4:0
      Tor   Gossau
      Torschütze Luca Capobianco
    • Tor 3:0
      Tor   Gossau
      Torschütze Luca Capobianco
    • Tor 2:0
      Tor   Gossau
      Torschütze Henrik Zingg
    • Tor 1:0
      Eigentor   Widnau
      Eigentor Filip Steric

    FC Gossau a

    1 Huber (C) 4 Zingg 3 Lüchinger 2 Pfenninger 6 Holenstein 5 Alimovic 7 Neder 8 Eigenmann 9 Zingg
     
    1
    Mattia Huber(C)
    Torhüter
    4
    Henrik Zingg
    Rechter Verteidiger
     
    3
    Juri Lüchinger
    Linker Verteidiger
    2
    Simon Pfenninger
    Mittelverteidiger
    6
    Tobia Holenstein
    MF-Spieler
     
    5
    Shejla Alimovic
    Linker MF-Spieler
    7
    Nikolas Catalin Neder
    Rechter Innen-MF-Spieler
    8
    Andrin Eigenmann
    Rechter Aussenläufer
     
    9
    Magnus Zingg
    Sturmspitze
    Ersatzspieler
    15
    Antonio Russo
    10
    Luca Capobianco
      
    12
    Michele Grosso
      
    13
    Ilias Pliatsikos
    Trainer
     
    Rocco Capobianco
     
    Antonio La Scaleia
    Abwesend
    Laurin Wirz (Familie)

    FC Widnau a Grp.

    1 Schmid 4 Metzler 6 Kuster 8 Steric 2 Perez 7 Keller (C) 11 Osmanoski 5 Minzanali 16 Dillinger
     
    1
    Jano Schmid
    Torhüter
    4
    Samuel Metzler
    Rechter Aussenverteidiger
    6
    Tobias Kuster
    Rechter Innenverteidiger
    8
    Filip Steric
    Linker Innenverteidiger
     
    2
    Felipe Perez Ramirez
    Linker Aussenverteidiger
    7
    Fabio Keller(C)
    MF-Spieler
    11
    Ashim Osmanoski
    Rechter Aussen-MF-Spieler
     
    5
    Kerim Minzanali
    Linker Aussen-MF-Spieler
    16
    Leon Dillinger
    Mittelstürmer
    Ersatzspieler
    17
    Jim Weibel
    9
    Jamie Leon Hensel
     
    10
    Xhelil Reci
    Trainer
     
    Sahin Irisme
     
    René Keller
    Abwesend
    Léon Thurnheer (Nicht im Aufgebot)
    Miro Schwerzmann (Aufgebot anderes Team)
    Luca Vatrella (Nicht im Aufgebot)
    Nico Pöllimauer (Nicht im Aufgebot)