Compétition

2e ligue interrégionale - Groupe 3

Sa 13.08.2016
SC Dornach
FC Prishtina Bern
1
0
N° match 106085
FC Bern 1894
FC Lerchenfeld
1
2
N° match 106090
FC Allschwil
FC Grünstern a
8
0
N° match 106089
Di 14.08.2016
FC Konolfingen
FC Langenthal
2
3
N° match 106087
SC Bümpliz 78
SV Muttenz
2
3
N° match 106091
Ma 16.08.2016
FC Tavannes/Tramelan
FC Moutier
1
3
N° match 106086
Me 17.08.2016
SC Binningen
AS Timau Basel
0
0
N° match 106088
Sa 20.08.2016
FC Lerchenfeld
SC Bümpliz 78
3
2
N° match 106093
SC Dornach
FC Tavannes/Tramelan
1
1
N° match 106098
AS Timau Basel
FC Allschwil
1
0
N° match 106095
FC Prishtina Bern
SV Muttenz
3
0
N° match 106092
FC Grünstern a
FC Bern 1894
3
3
N° match 106094
Di 21.08.2016
FC Langenthal
SC Binningen
4
0
N° match 106096
FC Moutier
FC Konolfingen
2
3
N° match 106097
Sa 27.08.2016
FC Tavannes/Tramelan
FC Prishtina Bern
1
2
N° match 106099
SC Binningen
FC Moutier
2
2
N° match 106101
FC Bern 1894
AS Timau Basel
4
3
N° match 106103
SV Muttenz
FC Lerchenfeld
1
2
N° match 106105
FC Allschwil
FC Langenthal
3
1
N° match 106102
Di 28.08.2016
FC Konolfingen
SC Dornach
1
0
N° match 106100
SC Bümpliz 78
FC Grünstern a
3
1
N° match 106104
Sa 03.09.2016
SC Dornach
SC Binningen
1
1
N° match 106111
FC Tavannes/Tramelan
FC Konolfingen
2
0
N° match 106112
FC Grünstern a
SV Muttenz
4
1
N° match 106107
AS Timau Basel
SC Bümpliz 78
5
2
N° match 106108
FC Prishtina Bern
FC Lerchenfeld
4
2
N° match 106106
Di 04.09.2016
FC Langenthal
FC Bern 1894
0
2
N° match 106109
FC Moutier
FC Allschwil
1
1
N° match 106110
Je 08.09.2016
FC Allschwil
SC Dornach
4
0
N° match 106115
Ve 09.09.2016
SV Muttenz
AS Timau Basel
2
3
N° match 106118
Sa 10.09.2016
FC Lerchenfeld
FC Grünstern a
3
0
N° match 106119
SC Binningen
FC Tavannes/Tramelan
6
1
N° match 106114
FC Bern 1894
FC Moutier
5
2
N° match 106116
Di 11.09.2016
FC Konolfingen
FC Prishtina Bern
1
3
N° match 106113
SC Bümpliz 78
FC Langenthal
2
3
N° match 106117
Sa 17.09.2016
SC Dornach
FC Bern 1894
1
3
N° match 106124
FC Tavannes/Tramelan
FC Allschwil
4
0
N° match 106125
AS Timau Basel
FC Lerchenfeld
3
1
N° match 106121
FC Langenthal
SV Muttenz
3
2
N° match 106122
FC Prishtina Bern
FC Grünstern a
7
1
N° match 106120
FC Moutier
SC Bümpliz 78
5
1
N° match 106123
Me 21.09.2016
FC Konolfingen
SC Binningen
0
2
N° match 106126
Sa 24.09.2016
FC Lerchenfeld
FC Langenthal
2
2
N° match 106132
FC Bern 1894
FC Tavannes/Tramelan
1
0
N° match 106129
FC Allschwil
FC Konolfingen
1
1
N° match 106128
FC Grünstern a
AS Timau Basel
1
3
N° match 106133
SV Muttenz
FC Moutier
0
0
N° match 106131
Di 25.09.2016
SC Binningen
FC Prishtina Bern
2
0
N° match 106127
SC Bümpliz 78
SC Dornach
0
1
N° match 106130
Sa 01.10.2016
SC Dornach
SV Muttenz
1
0
N° match 106137
FC Tavannes/Tramelan
SC Bümpliz 78
5
1
N° match 106138
SC Binningen
FC Allschwil
0
1
N° match 106140
FC Prishtina Bern
AS Timau Basel
3
2
N° match 106134
Di 02.10.2016
FC Konolfingen
FC Bern 1894
1
2
N° match 106139
FC Langenthal
FC Grünstern a
5
0
N° match 106135
FC Moutier
FC Lerchenfeld
2
2
N° match 106136
Sa 08.10.2016
FC Lerchenfeld
SC Dornach
1
1
N° match 106145
FC Bern 1894
SC Binningen
4
2
N° match 106142
SV Muttenz
FC Tavannes/Tramelan
0
2
N° match 106144
FC Grünstern a
FC Moutier
0
5
N° match 106146
AS Timau Basel
FC Langenthal
3
3
N° match 106147
FC Allschwil
FC Prishtina Bern
1
0
N° match 106141
Di 09.10.2016
SC Bümpliz 78
FC Konolfingen
1
1
N° match 106143
Sa 15.10.2016
SC Dornach
FC Grünstern a
2
2
N° match 106150
FC Tavannes/Tramelan
FC Lerchenfeld
0
1
N° match 106151
FC Allschwil
FC Bern 1894
2
1
N° match 106154
FC Prishtina Bern
FC Langenthal
1
2
N° match 106148
Di 16.10.2016
FC Konolfingen
SV Muttenz
2
0
N° match 106152
SC Binningen
SC Bümpliz 78
0
0
N° match 106153
FC Moutier
AS Timau Basel
0
4
N° match 106149
Sa 22.10.2016
FC Lerchenfeld
FC Konolfingen
1
2
N° match 106158
FC Bern 1894
FC Prishtina Bern
3
3
N° match 106155
FC Grünstern a
FC Tavannes/Tramelan
1
3
N° match 106159
AS Timau Basel
SC Dornach
2
0
N° match 106160
SV Muttenz
SC Binningen
2
0
N° match 106157
Di 23.10.2016
FC Langenthal
FC Moutier
3
1
N° match 106161
SC Bümpliz 78
FC Allschwil
0
2
N° match 106156
Sa 29.10.2016
SC Binningen
FC Lerchenfeld
2
1
N° match 106166
SC Dornach
FC Langenthal
1
0
N° match 106163
FC Tavannes/Tramelan
AS Timau Basel
0
0
N° match 106164
FC Bern 1894
SC Bümpliz 78
1
3
N° match 106168
FC Allschwil
SV Muttenz
3
0
N° match 106167
FC Prishtina Bern
FC Moutier
2
1
N° match 106162
Di 30.10.2016
FC Konolfingen
FC Grünstern a
4
3
N° match 106165
Sa 05.11.2016
FC Moutier
SC Dornach
1
4
N° match 106175
FC Lerchenfeld
FC Allschwil
0
1
N° match 106171
FC Grünstern a
SC Binningen
2
3
N° match 106172
AS Timau Basel
FC Konolfingen
4
2
N° match 106173
Di 06.11.2016
SV Muttenz
FC Bern 1894
1
3
N° match 106170
FC Langenthal
FC Tavannes/Tramelan
3
3
N° match 106174
SC Bümpliz 78
FC Prishtina Bern
3
4
N° match 106169
Sa 18.03.2017
FC Lerchenfeld
FC Bern 1894
2
1
N° match 106181
SV Muttenz
SC Bümpliz 78
5
0
N° match 106182
AS Timau Basel
SC Binningen
3
2
N° match 106179
FC Prishtina Bern
SC Dornach
1
2
N° match 106176
Di 19.03.2017
FC Langenthal
FC Konolfingen
4
0
N° match 106178
FC Moutier
FC Tavannes/Tramelan
1
0
N° match 106177
Sa 25.03.2017
SC Binningen
FC Langenthal
2
4
N° match 106187
FC Tavannes/Tramelan
SC Dornach
1
0
N° match 106189
FC Konolfingen
FC Moutier
0
0
N° match 106188
FC Bern 1894
FC Grünstern a
1
0
N° match 106185
FC Allschwil
AS Timau Basel
0
0
N° match 106186
SV Muttenz
FC Prishtina Bern
3
3
N° match 106183
Di 26.03.2017
SC Bümpliz 78
FC Lerchenfeld
2
5
N° match 106184
Sa 01.04.2017
SC Dornach
FC Konolfingen
1
3
N° match 106191
FC Lerchenfeld
SV Muttenz
2
1
N° match 106196
AS Timau Basel
FC Bern 1894
1
1
N° match 106194
FC Grünstern a
SC Bümpliz 78
2
0
N° match 106195
FC Prishtina Bern
FC Tavannes/Tramelan
3
3
N° match 106190
Di 02.04.2017
FC Langenthal
FC Allschwil
4
0
N° match 106193
FC Moutier
SC Binningen
3
2
N° match 106192
Sa 08.04.2017
FC Lerchenfeld
FC Prishtina Bern
3
0
N° match 106197
SC Binningen
SC Dornach
2
3
N° match 106202
FC Konolfingen
FC Tavannes/Tramelan
2
1
N° match 106203
SV Muttenz
FC Grünstern a
5
1
N° match 106198
FC Bern 1894
FC Langenthal
0
2
N° match 106200
FC Allschwil
FC Moutier
3
1
N° match 106201
Di 09.04.2017
SC Bümpliz 78
AS Timau Basel
1
2
N° match 106199
Me 12.04.2017
FC Grünstern a
FC Allschwil
2
4
N° match 106180
Je 20.04.2017
SC Dornach
FC Allschwil
1
2
N° match 106206
Sa 22.04.2017
FC Tavannes/Tramelan
SC Binningen
2
5
N° match 106205
AS Timau Basel
SV Muttenz
2
3
N° match 106209
FC Grünstern a
FC Lerchenfeld
1
1
N° match 106210
FC Prishtina Bern
FC Konolfingen
4
4
N° match 106204
Di 23.04.2017
FC Langenthal
SC Bümpliz 78
4
0
N° match 106208
FC Moutier
FC Bern 1894
1
0
N° match 106207
Je 27.04.2017
SC Binningen
FC Konolfingen
3
1
N° match 106217
Sa 29.04.2017
FC Bern 1894
SC Dornach
0
0
N° match 106215
FC Allschwil
FC Tavannes/Tramelan
1
1
N° match 106216
FC Grünstern a
FC Prishtina Bern
0
6
N° match 106211
SV Muttenz
FC Langenthal
1
3
N° match 106213
Di 30.04.2017
SC Bümpliz 78
FC Moutier
2
3
N° match 106214
FC Lerchenfeld
AS Timau Basel
2
3
N° match 106212
Sa 06.05.2017
FC Tavannes/Tramelan
FC Bern 1894
3
1
N° match 106220
SC Dornach
SC Bümpliz 78
5
2
N° match 106221
FC Konolfingen
FC Allschwil
0
1
N° match 106219
AS Timau Basel
FC Grünstern a
4
3
N° match 106224
FC Prishtina Bern
SC Binningen
2
3
N° match 106218
Di 07.05.2017
FC Langenthal
FC Lerchenfeld
2
0
N° match 106223
FC Moutier
SV Muttenz
2
1
N° match 106222
Sa 13.05.2017
FC Lerchenfeld
FC Moutier
5
4
N° match 106227
FC Bern 1894
FC Konolfingen
2
3
N° match 106230
FC Allschwil
SC Binningen
2
3
N° match 106231
FC Grünstern a
FC Langenthal
0
4
N° match 106226
SV Muttenz
SC Dornach
4
1
N° match 106228
Di 14.05.2017
SC Bümpliz 78
FC Tavannes/Tramelan
1
4
N° match 106229
AS Timau Basel
FC Prishtina Bern
0
4
N° match 106225
Ve 19.05.2017
FC Tavannes/Tramelan
SV Muttenz
0
1
N° match 106235
Sa 20.05.2017
SC Dornach
FC Lerchenfeld
4
0
N° match 106236
FC Konolfingen
SC Bümpliz 78
3
2
N° match 106234
FC Prishtina Bern
FC Allschwil
0
0
N° match 106232
Di 21.05.2017
SC Binningen
FC Bern 1894
2
2
N° match 106233
FC Langenthal
AS Timau Basel
4
1
N° match 106238
FC Moutier
FC Grünstern a
3
0
N° match 106237
Sa 27.05.2017
FC Lerchenfeld
FC Tavannes/Tramelan
1
0
N° match 106242
FC Bern 1894
FC Allschwil
2
0
N° match 106245
SV Muttenz
FC Konolfingen
1
1
N° match 106243
FC Grünstern a
SC Dornach
1
4
N° match 106241
Di 28.05.2017
SC Bümpliz 78
SC Binningen
5
2
N° match 106244
FC Langenthal
FC Prishtina Bern
4
1
N° match 106239
AS Timau Basel
FC Moutier
2
2
N° match 106240
Ve 02.06.2017
FC Moutier
FC Langenthal
3
3
N° match 106252
Sa 03.06.2017
SC Binningen
SV Muttenz
2
2
N° match 106248
FC Tavannes/Tramelan
FC Grünstern a
6
0
N° match 106250
SC Dornach
AS Timau Basel
4
0
N° match 106251
FC Konolfingen
FC Lerchenfeld
1
4
N° match 106249
FC Allschwil
SC Bümpliz 78
1
2
N° match 106247
FC Prishtina Bern
FC Bern 1894
3
1
N° match 106246
Ve 09.06.2017
FC Moutier
FC Prishtina Bern
3
2
N° match 106253
Sa 10.06.2017
SC Bümpliz 78
FC Bern 1894
2
3
N° match 106259
FC Langenthal
SC Dornach
2
0
N° match 106254
AS Timau Basel
FC Tavannes/Tramelan
3
6
N° match 106255
FC Grünstern a
FC Konolfingen
0
3
N° match 106256
FC Lerchenfeld
SC Binningen
2
3
N° match 106257
SV Muttenz
FC Allschwil
3
3
N° match 106258
Ma 13.06.2017
FC Allschwil
FC Lerchenfeld
3
6
N° match 106262
Je 15.06.2017
SC Binningen
FC Grünstern a
0
1
N° match 106263
Ve 16.06.2017
SC Dornach
FC Moutier
1
2
N° match 106266
Sa 17.06.2017
FC Prishtina Bern
SC Bümpliz 78
5
1
N° match 106260
FC Bern 1894
SV Muttenz
2
1
N° match 106261
FC Konolfingen
AS Timau Basel
5
0
N° match 106264
FC Tavannes/Tramelan
FC Langenthal
4
3
N° match 106265