Compétition

2e ligue interrégionale - Groupe 1

1.Olympique de Genève FC 1262006(79)81:34+4760 
2.FC Veyrier Sports 1261619(48)58:46+1249 
3.FC Monthey 261538(46)61:33+2848 
4.FC Amical Saint-Prex I2614210(81)68:57+1144 
5.Signal FC Bernex-Confignon 2614111(44)64:43+2143 
6.Servette FC M-212613310(39)57:43+1442 
7.FC Sierre 261259(55)45:45041 
8.FC Collex-Bossy 2612311(82)65:56+939 
9.FC Conthey 2612212(57)50:56-638 
10.FC Forward-Morges I2610511(110)59:55+435 
11.Urania Genève Sport 2610313(57)55:56-133 
12.CS Interstar 1268216(137)52:72-2026 
13.FC Chippis 264517(56)44:86-4217 
14.FC Dardania Lausanne I264121(50)32:109-7713 

2e ligue interrégionale - Groupe 2

2e ligue interrégionale - Groupe 2

1.US Terre Sainte 261655(41)65:29+3653 
2.FC Vallorbe-Ballaigues I261466(69)55:42+1347 
3.FC Colombier2610124(76)42:30+1241 
4.FC La Sarraz-Eclépens 261169(58)49:36+1339 
5.SC Düdingen 261079(57)47:42+537 
6.FC Farvagny/Ogoz I269116(62)34:30+437 
7.FC Portalban/Gletterens 26989(74)31:34-334 
8.FC Echichens 26899(49)29:33-433 
9.CS Romontois 268810(67)37:43-632 
10.Le Locle Sports I268810(71)48:53-532 
11.FC La Tour/Le Pâquier 268711(71)36:39-331 
12.FC Stade-Payerne 269413(93)33:44-1131 
13.FC Ueberstorf I2661010(68)43:44-128 
14.FC Thierrens I262717(49)28:78-5013 

2e ligue interrégionale - Groupe 3

1.SV Muttenz 261844(62)99:32+6758 
2.FC Allschwil261457(60)54:48+646 
3.FC Moutier 261295(48)57:30+2745 
4.FC Konolfingen 261349(45)54:47+743 
5.FC Tavannes/Tramelan261259(46)47:42+541 
6.SC Dornach261187(78)52:42+1041 
7.FC Liestal 261169(53)63:45+1839 
8.FC Köniz 261169(64)53:41+1238 
9.FC Cornol - La Baroche26989(51)41:43-235 
10.SC Binningen 2610511(58)42:43-135 
11.FC Lerchenfeld 268513(94)34:41-729 
12.FC Prishtina Bern268414(42)46:58-1228 
13.AS Timau Basel266020(74)38:120-8218 
14.FC Subingen263320(53)20:68-4812 

2e ligue interrégionale - Groupe 4

1.FC Paradiso 262051(60)55:18+3765 
2.FC Lugano U-21261871(67)69:30+3961 
3.AC Taverne 1261187(90)50:34+1641 
4.FC Sursee 261088(63)57:46+1138 
5.FC Brunnen 2611213(59)33:41-835 
6.FC Willisau 26989(71)58:47+1135 
7.AS Novazzano26989(76)46:47-135 
8.FC Ibach 2610511(88)39:41-235 
9.FC Perlen-Buchrain26899(41)48:51-333 
10.FC Kickers Luzern 2610313(62)43:53-1033 
11.FC Sarnen 269512(56)34:49-1532 
12.FC Hergiswil 268711(68)46:53-731 
13.FC Altdorf267316(70)31:55-2424 
14.FC Eschenbach I261421(55)29:73-447 

2e ligue interrégionale - Groupe 5

1.FC Dietikon 261853(74)73:27+4659 
2.FC Freienbach261655(74)73:38+3553 
3.FC Eagles Aarau261556(127)67:42+2550 
4.NK Pajde261439(60)55:51+445 
5.FC Muri 261358(77)55:35+2044 
6.FC Wettingen261268(63)61:45+1642 
7.SC Schöftland 12612311(43)47:45+239 
8.FC Aegeri268612(43)46:59-1330 
9.FC Olten 268612(51)38:51-1327*
10.FC Einsiedeln 1267613(72)48:80-3227 
11.FC Adliswil 1266713(74)36:48-1225 
12.FC Dulliken267316(81)40:66-2624 
13.FC Wangen b.O.266614(87)38:54-1624 
14.FC Wohlen 2265417(56)32:68-3619 

2e ligue interrégionale - Groupe 6

1.FC Balzers 261925(44)69:35+3459 
2.FC Kreuzlingen261835(58)66:31+3557 
3.FC Rüti 1261268(52)54:47+742 
4.FC Uzwil 12613211(81)54:43+1141 
5.FC Bazenheid 1261178(75)56:44+1240 
6.FC Blue Stars ZH2612113(70)38:49-1137 
7.FC Amriswil 12611312(56)52:47+536 
8.Chur 97 1269710(71)43:42+134 
9.FC Widnau 12610313(55)37:45-833 
10.FC Wil 1900 2269611(69)61:64-333 
11.FC Seuzach268711(45)44:50-631 
12.FC Uster 1269314(76)33:50-1730 
13.FC Dübendorf 1266614(62)44:60-1624 
14.FC Frauenfeld 1265417(62)40:84-4419