Compétition

2e ligue interrégionale - Groupe 3

Sa 11.08.2018
SC Dornach
FC Prishtina Bern
8
2
N° match 101269
SC Binningen
FC Liestal
3
0
N° match 101272
FC Subingen
FC Cornol - La Baroche
0
2
N° match 101274
FC Konolfingen
SV Muttenz
3
2
N° match 101273
AS Timau Basel
FC Allschwil
3
5
N° match 101271
Di 12.08.2018
FC Köniz
FC Lerchenfeld
3
0
N° match 101270
FC Moutier
FC Tavannes/Tramelan
1
0
N° match 101268
Je 16.08.2018
FC Tavannes/Tramelan
FC Cornol - La Baroche
1
2
N° match 101275
Sa 18.08.2018
FC Lerchenfeld
AS Timau Basel
3
2
N° match 101279
FC Liestal
FC Konolfingen
3
0
N° match 101277
FC Allschwil
SC Binningen
0
0
N° match 101278
FC Prishtina Bern
FC Köniz
1
5
N° match 101280
Di 19.08.2018
SV Muttenz
FC Subingen
3
0
N° match 101276
Me 22.08.2018
FC Moutier
SC Dornach
2
2
N° match 101281
Ve 24.08.2018
FC Cornol - La Baroche
SV Muttenz
0
7
N° match 101288
Sa 25.08.2018
SC Binningen
FC Lerchenfeld
1
0
N° match 101285
FC Subingen
FC Liestal
0
4
N° match 101287
FC Konolfingen
FC Allschwil
2
3
N° match 101286
Di 26.08.2018
FC Köniz
FC Moutier
1
1
N° match 101283
AS Timau Basel
FC Prishtina Bern
0
2
N° match 101284
Ma 28.08.2018
SC Dornach
FC Tavannes/Tramelan
2
1
N° match 101282
Je 30.08.2018
FC Prishtina Bern
SC Binningen
1
2
N° match 101293
Sa 01.09.2018
SC Dornach
FC Köniz
3
0
N° match 101295
FC Lerchenfeld
FC Konolfingen
1
2
N° match 101292
FC Tavannes/Tramelan
SV Muttenz
0
8
N° match 101289
FC Liestal
FC Cornol - La Baroche
1
0
N° match 101290
FC Allschwil
FC Subingen
4
1
N° match 101291
Di 02.09.2018
FC Moutier
AS Timau Basel
0
3
N° match 101294
Sa 08.09.2018
FC Subingen
FC Lerchenfeld
1
1
N° match 101300
AS Timau Basel
SC Dornach
2
4
N° match 101297
SV Muttenz
FC Liestal
4
4
N° match 101302
FC Konolfingen
FC Prishtina Bern
3
2
N° match 101299
FC Köniz
FC Tavannes/Tramelan
3
4
N° match 101296
Di 09.09.2018
SC Binningen
FC Moutier
0
1
N° match 101298
FC Cornol - La Baroche
FC Allschwil
2
3
N° match 101301
Je 13.09.2018
SC Dornach
SC Binningen
0
3
N° match 101308
Sa 15.09.2018
FC Köniz
AS Timau Basel
4
0
N° match 101309
FC Tavannes/Tramelan
FC Liestal
3
0
N° match 101303
FC Lerchenfeld
FC Cornol - La Baroche
0
3
N° match 101305
FC Allschwil
SV Muttenz
0
1
N° match 101304
FC Prishtina Bern
FC Subingen
4
2
N° match 101306
Me 19.09.2018
FC Moutier
FC Konolfingen
1
4
N° match 101307
Sa 22.09.2018
SC Binningen
FC Köniz
1
4
N° match 101311
FC Subingen
FC Moutier
1
7
N° match 101313
FC Cornol - La Baroche
FC Prishtina Bern
2
0
N° match 101314
AS Timau Basel
FC Tavannes/Tramelan
3
1
N° match 101310
FC Konolfingen
SC Dornach
5
0
N° match 101312
SV Muttenz
FC Lerchenfeld
1
0
N° match 101315
Di 23.09.2018
FC Liestal
FC Allschwil
1
3
N° match 101316
Sa 29.09.2018
FC Tavannes/Tramelan
FC Allschwil
1
1
N° match 101317
FC Lerchenfeld
FC Liestal
2
5
N° match 101318
SC Dornach
FC Subingen
1
0
N° match 101321
AS Timau Basel
SC Binningen
2
1
N° match 101323
FC Prishtina Bern
SV Muttenz
0
2
N° match 101319
Di 30.09.2018
FC Köniz
FC Konolfingen
2
2
N° match 101322
FC Moutier
FC Cornol - La Baroche
1
0
N° match 101320
Sa 06.10.2018
SC Binningen
FC Tavannes/Tramelan
0
1
N° match 101324
FC Subingen
FC Köniz
1
4
N° match 101326
FC Liestal
FC Prishtina Bern
5
1
N° match 101329
FC Allschwil
FC Lerchenfeld
3
1
N° match 101330
SV Muttenz
FC Moutier
2
1
N° match 101328
FC Konolfingen
AS Timau Basel
4
1
N° match 101325
Di 07.10.2018
FC Cornol - La Baroche
SC Dornach
1
1
N° match 101327
Sa 13.10.2018
FC Tavannes/Tramelan
FC Lerchenfeld
2
1
N° match 101331
SC Binningen
FC Konolfingen
4
1
N° match 101337
SC Dornach
SV Muttenz
1
3
N° match 101334
AS Timau Basel
FC Subingen
5
0
N° match 101336
FC Prishtina Bern
FC Allschwil
2
2
N° match 101332
Di 14.10.2018
FC Köniz
FC Cornol - La Baroche
3
1
N° match 101335
FC Moutier
FC Liestal
3
1
N° match 101333
Sa 20.10.2018
FC Liestal
SC Dornach
1
1
N° match 101342
FC Lerchenfeld
FC Prishtina Bern
0
1
N° match 101344
FC Allschwil
FC Moutier
1
5
N° match 101343
SV Muttenz
FC Köniz
2
3
N° match 101341
FC Konolfingen
FC Tavannes/Tramelan
2
0
N° match 101338
Di 21.10.2018
FC Subingen
SC Binningen
0
1
N° match 101339
FC Cornol - La Baroche
AS Timau Basel
4
2
N° match 101340
Sa 27.10.2018
FC Tavannes/Tramelan
FC Prishtina Bern
4
2
N° match 101345
SC Binningen
FC Cornol - La Baroche
2
0
N° match 101350
SC Dornach
FC Allschwil
2
2
N° match 101347
AS Timau Basel
SV Muttenz
2
3
N° match 101349
FC Konolfingen
FC Subingen
4
0
N° match 101351
Di 28.10.2018
FC Köniz
FC Liestal
2
2
N° match 101348
Sa 03.11.2018
FC Liestal
AS Timau Basel
3
4
N° match 101355
FC Allschwil
FC Köniz
2
1
N° match 101356
SV Muttenz
SC Binningen
4
3
N° match 101354
FC Prishtina Bern
FC Moutier
0
0
N° match 101358
Di 04.11.2018
FC Lerchenfeld
SC Dornach
1
1
N° match 101357
FC Subingen
FC Tavannes/Tramelan
0
1
N° match 101352
FC Cornol - La Baroche
FC Konolfingen
1
0
N° match 101353
Sa 17.11.2018
FC Moutier
FC Lerchenfeld
4
0
N° match 101346
Sa 16.03.2019
FC Lerchenfeld
FC Köniz
3
0
N° match 101361
FC Liestal
SC Binningen
2
2
N° match 101363
SV Muttenz
FC Konolfingen
1
2
N° match 101364
FC Allschwil
AS Timau Basel
1
0
N° match 101362
FC Prishtina Bern
SC Dornach
0
1
N° match 101360
Sa 23.03.2019
FC Subingen
SV Muttenz
2
4
N° match 101367
SC Binningen
FC Allschwil
0
1
N° match 101369
SC Dornach
FC Moutier
0
0
N° match 101372
AS Timau Basel
FC Lerchenfeld
1
5
N° match 101370
FC Konolfingen
FC Liestal
0
1
N° match 101368
Di 24.03.2019
FC Köniz
FC Prishtina Bern
2
0
N° match 101371
FC Cornol - La Baroche
FC Tavannes/Tramelan
1
1
N° match 101366
Sa 30.03.2019
FC Tavannes/Tramelan
SC Dornach
1
1
N° match 101373
FC Lerchenfeld
SC Binningen
2
0
N° match 101376
FC Liestal
FC Subingen
4
2
N° match 101378
SV Muttenz
FC Cornol - La Baroche
2
0
N° match 101379
FC Allschwil
FC Konolfingen
0
1
N° match 101377
FC Prishtina Bern
AS Timau Basel
7
0
N° match 101375
Di 31.03.2019
FC Moutier
FC Köniz
3
2
N° match 101374
Me 03.04.2019
FC Cornol - La Baroche
FC Subingen
1
1
N° match 101365
Sa 06.04.2019
FC Cornol - La Baroche
FC Liestal
1
4
N° match 101381
FC Subingen
FC Allschwil
0
2
N° match 101382
SC Binningen
FC Prishtina Bern
3
2
N° match 101384
AS Timau Basel
FC Moutier
0
3
N° match 101385
SV Muttenz
FC Tavannes/Tramelan
3
0
N° match 101380
FC Konolfingen
FC Lerchenfeld
0
0
N° match 101383
Di 07.04.2019
FC Köniz
SC Dornach
1
0
N° match 101386
Sa 13.04.2019
FC Tavannes/Tramelan
FC Köniz
1
0
N° match 101387
SC Dornach
AS Timau Basel
2
0
N° match 101388
FC Lerchenfeld
FC Subingen
0
1
N° match 101391
FC Allschwil
FC Cornol - La Baroche
4
1
N° match 101392
FC Liestal
SV Muttenz
0
0
N° match 101393
FC Prishtina Bern
FC Konolfingen
4
0
N° match 101390
Di 14.04.2019
FC Moutier
SC Binningen
2
2
N° match 101389
Sa 27.04.2019
FC Liestal
FC Tavannes/Tramelan
4
2
N° match 101394
FC Subingen
FC Prishtina Bern
3
2
N° match 101397
AS Timau Basel
FC Köniz
3
2
N° match 101400
FC Konolfingen
FC Moutier
0
7
N° match 101398
SV Muttenz
FC Allschwil
8
3
N° match 101395
Di 28.04.2019
SC Binningen
SC Dornach
0
6
N° match 101399
FC Cornol - La Baroche
FC Lerchenfeld
2
2
N° match 101396
Sa 04.05.2019
SC Dornach
FC Konolfingen
2
5
N° match 101403
FC Lerchenfeld
SV Muttenz
2
2
N° match 101406
FC Allschwil
FC Liestal
3
2
N° match 101407
FC Prishtina Bern
FC Cornol - La Baroche
2
2
N° match 101405
Di 05.05.2019
FC Moutier
FC Subingen
4
0
N° match 101404
Sa 11.05.2019
FC Subingen
SC Dornach
0
3
N° match 101412
SC Binningen
AS Timau Basel
8
2
N° match 101414
FC Konolfingen
FC Köniz
1
3
N° match 101413
SV Muttenz
FC Prishtina Bern
1
2
N° match 101410
FC Allschwil
FC Tavannes/Tramelan
1
3
N° match 101408
FC Liestal
FC Lerchenfeld
1
2
N° match 101409
Di 12.05.2019
FC Cornol - La Baroche
FC Moutier
2
2
N° match 101411
Me 15.05.2019
FC Tavannes/Tramelan
FC Moutier
1
1
N° match 101359
FC Köniz
SC Binningen
2
2
N° match 101402
Sa 18.05.2019
FC Tavannes/Tramelan
SC Binningen
5
1
N° match 101415
FC Köniz
FC Subingen
1
1
N° match 101417
SC Dornach
FC Cornol - La Baroche
1
1
N° match 101418
FC Lerchenfeld
FC Allschwil
0
1
N° match 101421
AS Timau Basel
FC Konolfingen
1
7
N° match 101416
FC Prishtina Bern
FC Liestal
3
1
N° match 101420
Di 19.05.2019
FC Moutier
SV Muttenz
1
1
N° match 101419
Sa 25.05.2019
FC Lerchenfeld
FC Tavannes/Tramelan
2
0
N° match 101422
FC Allschwil
FC Prishtina Bern
5
2
N° match 101423
FC Konolfingen
SC Binningen
1
1
N° match 101428
SV Muttenz
SC Dornach
4
1
N° match 101425
FC Cornol - La Baroche
FC Köniz
2
0
N° match 101426
Di 26.05.2019
FC Liestal
FC Moutier
1
1
N° match 101424
FC Subingen
AS Timau Basel
3
0
F
N° match 101427
Me 29.05.2019
FC Tavannes/Tramelan
AS Timau Basel
8
2
N° match 101401
Sa 01.06.2019
SC Dornach
FC Liestal
0
2
N° match 101433
FC Tavannes/Tramelan
FC Konolfingen
3
0
N° match 101429
SC Binningen
FC Subingen
2
0
N° match 101430
AS Timau Basel
FC Cornol - La Baroche
0
5
N° match 101431
FC Prishtina Bern
FC Lerchenfeld
0
2
N° match 101435
Di 02.06.2019
FC Köniz
SV Muttenz
2
3
N° match 101432
FC Moutier
FC Allschwil
4
1
N° match 101434
Sa 08.06.2019
FC Subingen
FC Konolfingen
1
2
N° match 101442
FC Prishtina Bern
FC Tavannes/Tramelan
1
1
N° match 101436
FC Lerchenfeld
FC Moutier
2
0
N° match 101437
FC Allschwil
SC Dornach
3
5
N° match 101438
FC Liestal
FC Köniz
2
3
N° match 101439
SV Muttenz
AS Timau Basel
26
0
N° match 101440
FC Cornol - La Baroche
SC Binningen
2
0
N° match 101441
Sa 15.06.2019
FC Konolfingen
FC Cornol - La Baroche
3
3
N° match 101444
SC Binningen
SV Muttenz
0
2
N° match 101445
AS Timau Basel
FC Liestal
0
9
N° match 101446
FC Köniz
FC Allschwil
0
0
N
N° match 101447
SC Dornach
FC Lerchenfeld
4
2
N° match 101448
FC Moutier
FC Prishtina Bern
2
3
N° match 101449
FC Tavannes/Tramelan
FC Subingen
2
0
N° match 101443