Compétition

2e ligue interrégionale - Groupe 4

Ve 10.08.2018
FC Sursee
FC Hergiswil
4
0
N° match 102000
Sa 11.08.2018
FC Brunnen
AS Novazzano
1
0
N° match 101996
FC Perlen-Buchrain
FC Lugano U-21
3
3
N° match 102001
FC Kickers Luzern
FC Willisau
1
5
N° match 101999
AC Taverne 1
FC Ibach
2
0
N° match 102002
FC Paradiso
FC Altdorf
2
2
N° match 101997
Sa 18.08.2018
FC Hergiswil
FC Perlen-Buchrain
1
3
N° match 102005
FC Lugano U-21
AC Taverne 1
3
1
N° match 102004
FC Sarnen
FC Kickers Luzern
1
1
N° match 102007
FC Brunnen
FC Paradiso
0
1
N° match 102009
Di 19.08.2018
FC Altdorf
FC Eschenbach I
1
0
N° match 102008
Ma 21.08.2018
FC Willisau
FC Sursee
1
1
N° match 102006
AS Novazzano
FC Ibach
2
0
N° match 102003
Me 22.08.2018
FC Eschenbach I
FC Sarnen
1
3
N° match 101998
Sa 25.08.2018
FC Sursee
FC Sarnen
4
0
N° match 102013
FC Perlen-Buchrain
FC Willisau
1
6
N° match 102014
FC Kickers Luzern
FC Altdorf
1
4
N° match 102012
AC Taverne 1
FC Hergiswil
5
1
N° match 102015
FC Ibach
FC Lugano U-21
0
2
N° match 102016
FC Eschenbach I
FC Brunnen
2
3
N° match 102011
FC Paradiso
AS Novazzano
2
1
N° match 102010
Sa 01.09.2018
FC Hergiswil
FC Ibach
1
1
N° match 102018
FC Perlen-Buchrain
FC Sarnen
8
2
N° match 102020
FC Willisau
AC Taverne 1
2
1
N° match 102019
FC Paradiso
FC Eschenbach I
3
0
N° match 102023
Di 02.09.2018
FC Altdorf
FC Sursee
0
1
N° match 102021
AS Novazzano
FC Lugano U-21
1
1
N° match 102017
Sa 08.09.2018
FC Sursee
FC Brunnen
2
4
N° match 102026
FC Perlen-Buchrain
FC Altdorf
2
1
N° match 102027
FC Kickers Luzern
FC Paradiso
0
2
N° match 102025
FC Lugano U-21
FC Hergiswil
2
1
N° match 102030
AC Taverne 1
FC Sarnen
1
1
N° match 102028
FC Ibach
FC Willisau
3
3
N° match 102029
FC Eschenbach I
AS Novazzano
1
2
N° match 102024
Ma 11.09.2018
FC Brunnen
FC Kickers Luzern
0
1
N° match 102022
Sa 15.09.2018
FC Altdorf
AC Taverne 1
2
3
N° match 102034
FC Brunnen
FC Perlen-Buchrain
3
4
N° match 102035
FC Willisau
FC Lugano U-21
2
2
N° match 102032
FC Sarnen
FC Ibach
1
3
N° match 102033
FC Eschenbach I
FC Kickers Luzern
1
3
N° match 102037
FC Paradiso
FC Sursee
2
0
N° match 102036
Di 16.09.2018
AS Novazzano
FC Hergiswil
2
3
N° match 102031
Sa 22.09.2018
FC Sursee
FC Eschenbach I
2
1
N° match 102039
FC Perlen-Buchrain
FC Paradiso
1
2
N° match 102040
FC Hergiswil
FC Willisau
1
1
N° match 102044
FC Kickers Luzern
AS Novazzano
2
1
N° match 102038
FC Lugano U-21
FC Sarnen
1
2
N° match 102043
AC Taverne 1
FC Brunnen
3
0
N° match 102041
FC Ibach
FC Altdorf
1
2
N° match 102042
Sa 29.09.2018
FC Kickers Luzern
FC Sursee
2
0
N° match 102051
FC Sarnen
FC Hergiswil
1
3
N° match 102046
FC Brunnen
FC Ibach
1
0
N° match 102048
FC Eschenbach I
FC Perlen-Buchrain
0
0
N° match 102050
FC Paradiso
AC Taverne 1
0
0
N° match 102049
Di 30.09.2018
FC Altdorf
FC Lugano U-21
0
3
N° match 102047
AS Novazzano
FC Willisau
0
0
N° match 102045
Ve 05.10.2018
FC Hergiswil
FC Altdorf
3
0
N° match 102057
Sa 06.10.2018
FC Sursee
AS Novazzano
6
1
N° match 102052
FC Perlen-Buchrain
FC Kickers Luzern
1
1
N° match 102053
AC Taverne 1
FC Eschenbach I
1
1
N° match 102054
FC Ibach
FC Paradiso
0
1
N° match 102055
Di 07.10.2018
FC Willisau
FC Sarnen
5
2
N° match 102058
FC Lugano U-21
FC Brunnen
2
0
N° match 102056
Sa 13.10.2018
FC Eschenbach I
FC Ibach
2
3
N° match 102063
FC Sursee
FC Perlen-Buchrain
2
2
N° match 102065
FC Kickers Luzern
AC Taverne 1
0
4
N° match 102064
FC Brunnen
FC Hergiswil
0
2
N° match 102061
FC Paradiso
FC Lugano U-21
2
2
N° match 102062
Di 14.10.2018
AS Novazzano
FC Sarnen
2
0
N° match 102059
FC Altdorf
FC Willisau
2
1
N° match 102060
Sa 20.10.2018
FC Perlen-Buchrain
AS Novazzano
2
2
N° match 102066
FC Hergiswil
FC Paradiso
1
2
N° match 102070
FC Lugano U-21
FC Eschenbach I
5
2
N° match 102069
FC Willisau
FC Brunnen
3
1
N° match 102071
FC Sarnen
FC Altdorf
1
1
N° match 102072
AC Taverne 1
FC Sursee
2
2
N° match 102067
FC Ibach
FC Kickers Luzern
2
0
N° match 102068
Ve 26.10.2018
FC Eschenbach I
FC Hergiswil
1
1
N° match 102076
Sa 27.10.2018
FC Sursee
FC Ibach
3
1
N° match 102078
FC Perlen-Buchrain
AC Taverne 1
4
4
N° match 102079
FC Kickers Luzern
FC Lugano U-21
3
4
N° match 102077
FC Brunnen
FC Sarnen
3
1
N° match 102074
FC Paradiso
FC Willisau
3
1
N° match 102075
Sa 03.11.2018
FC Hergiswil
FC Kickers Luzern
4
1
N° match 102083
FC Lugano U-21
FC Sursee
1
1
N° match 102082
AC Taverne 1
AS Novazzano
2
0
N° match 102080
FC Ibach
FC Perlen-Buchrain
3
1
N° match 102081
FC Willisau
FC Eschenbach I
5
1
N° match 102084
FC Sarnen
FC Paradiso
0
1
N° match 102085
Di 04.11.2018
FC Altdorf
FC Brunnen
0
3
N° match 102086
Me 07.11.2018
AS Novazzano
FC Altdorf
3
1
N° match 102073
Sa 16.03.2019
FC Sarnen
FC Eschenbach I
3
2
N° match 102089
FC Hergiswil
FC Sursee
2
2
N° match 102091
FC Ibach
AC Taverne 1
2
1
N° match 102093
Di 17.03.2019
FC Altdorf
FC Paradiso
0
1
N° match 102088
FC Willisau
FC Kickers Luzern
1
1
N° match 102090
AS Novazzano
FC Brunnen
1
1
N° match 102087
FC Lugano U-21
FC Perlen-Buchrain
4
0
N° match 102092
Sa 23.03.2019
FC Sursee
FC Willisau
0
4
N° match 102097
FC Perlen-Buchrain
FC Hergiswil
1
1
N° match 102096
FC Kickers Luzern
FC Sarnen
2
3
N° match 102098
FC Paradiso
FC Brunnen
3
0
N° match 102100
FC Eschenbach I
FC Altdorf
0
4
N° match 102099
FC Ibach
AS Novazzano
3
3
N° match 102094
AC Taverne 1
FC Lugano U-21
0
1
N° match 102095
Ve 29.03.2019
FC Sarnen
FC Sursee
0
1
N° match 102104
Sa 30.03.2019
FC Hergiswil
AC Taverne 1
2
2
N° match 102106
FC Willisau
FC Perlen-Buchrain
2
0
N° match 102105
FC Brunnen
FC Eschenbach I
2
1
N° match 102102
Di 31.03.2019
FC Altdorf
FC Kickers Luzern
3
2
N° match 102103
AS Novazzano
FC Paradiso
1
1
N° match 102101
FC Lugano U-21
FC Ibach
3
1
N° match 102107
Sa 06.04.2019
FC Sursee
FC Altdorf
4
0
N° match 102112
FC Kickers Luzern
FC Brunnen
2
1
N° match 102113
FC Eschenbach I
FC Paradiso
2
4
N° match 102114
AC Taverne 1
FC Willisau
2
1
N° match 102110
FC Sarnen
FC Perlen-Buchrain
1
0
N° match 102111
Di 07.04.2019
FC Lugano U-21
AS Novazzano
2
2
N° match 102108
Sa 13.04.2019
FC Hergiswil
FC Lugano U-21
2
6
N° match 102121
FC Paradiso
FC Kickers Luzern
2
1
N° match 102116
FC Brunnen
FC Sursee
1
1
N° match 102117
FC Sarnen
AC Taverne 1
2
1
N° match 102119
FC Willisau
FC Ibach
1
1
N° match 102120
Di 14.04.2019
FC Altdorf
FC Perlen-Buchrain
0
2
N° match 102118
AS Novazzano
FC Eschenbach I
5
1
N° match 102115
Sa 27.04.2019
FC Hergiswil
AS Novazzano
5
1
N° match 102122
FC Sursee
FC Paradiso
2
3
N° match 102127
FC Perlen-Buchrain
FC Brunnen
3
0
N° match 102126
FC Kickers Luzern
FC Eschenbach I
4
0
N° match 102128
FC Ibach
FC Sarnen
2
0
N° match 102124
AC Taverne 1
FC Altdorf
1
1
N° match 102125
Di 28.04.2019
FC Lugano U-21
FC Willisau
3
2
N° match 102123
Sa 04.05.2019
AS Novazzano
FC Kickers Luzern
3
1
N° match 102129
FC Eschenbach I
FC Sursee
3
3
N° match 102130
FC Brunnen
AC Taverne 1
0
3
N° match 102132
FC Sarnen
FC Lugano U-21
0
1
N° match 102134
FC Paradiso
FC Perlen-Buchrain
2
0
N° match 102131
Sa 11.05.2019
FC Sursee
FC Kickers Luzern
2
3
N° match 102142
FC Hergiswil
FC Sarnen
1
1
N° match 102137
FC Perlen-Buchrain
FC Eschenbach I
2
1
N° match 102141
FC Ibach
FC Brunnen
0
2
N° match 102139
AC Taverne 1
FC Paradiso
1
1
N° match 102140
Di 12.05.2019
FC Willisau
AS Novazzano
3
4
N° match 102136
FC Lugano U-21
FC Altdorf
6
0
N° match 102138
Me 15.05.2019
FC Ibach
FC Hergiswil
3
2
N° match 102109
Sa 18.05.2019
FC Kickers Luzern
FC Perlen-Buchrain
2
3
N° match 102144
FC Eschenbach I
AC Taverne 1
2
3
N° match 102145
FC Brunnen
FC Lugano U-21
0
2
N° match 102147
FC Sarnen
FC Willisau
3
3
N° match 102149
FC Paradiso
FC Ibach
3
0
N° match 102146
Di 19.05.2019
FC Altdorf
FC Hergiswil
2
3
N° match 102148
AS Novazzano
FC Sursee
3
5
N° match 102143
Ve 24.05.2019
FC Willisau
FC Altdorf
1
2
N° match 102151
Sa 25.05.2019
FC Hergiswil
FC Brunnen
0
1
N° match 102152
FC Perlen-Buchrain
FC Sursee
2
4
N° match 102156
FC Ibach
FC Eschenbach I
5
0
N° match 102154
FC Sarnen
AS Novazzano
1
0
N° match 102150
AC Taverne 1
FC Kickers Luzern
2
3
N° match 102155
Di 26.05.2019
FC Lugano U-21
FC Paradiso
3
1
N° match 102153
Me 29.05.2019
FC Altdorf
FC Sarnen
0
3
N° match 102163
Sa 01.06.2019
FC Brunnen
FC Willisau
3
1
N° match 102162
FC Kickers Luzern
FC Ibach
3
1
N° match 102159
FC Sursee
AC Taverne 1
2
4
N° match 102158
AS Novazzano
FC Perlen-Buchrain
2
2
N° match 102157
FC Eschenbach I
FC Lugano U-21
0
2
N° match 102160
FC Paradiso
FC Hergiswil
5
0
N° match 102161
Me 05.06.2019
FC Willisau
FC Hergiswil
3
2
N° match 102135
FC Altdorf
FC Ibach
1
2
N° match 102133
Sa 08.06.2019
FC Altdorf
AS Novazzano
1
3
N° match 102164
FC Sarnen
FC Brunnen
2
0
N° match 102165
FC Willisau
FC Paradiso
0
4
N° match 102166
FC Hergiswil
FC Eschenbach I
3
1
N° match 102167
FC Lugano U-21
FC Kickers Luzern
2
1
N° match 102168
FC Ibach
FC Sursee
1
0
N° match 102169
AC Taverne 1
FC Perlen-Buchrain
1
0
N° match 102170
Sa 15.06.2019
AS Novazzano
AC Taverne 1
1
0
N° match 102171
FC Perlen-Buchrain
FC Ibach
1
1
N° match 102172
FC Sursee
FC Lugano U-21
3
3
N° match 102173
FC Kickers Luzern
FC Hergiswil
2
1
N° match 102174
FC Eschenbach I
FC Willisau
3
1
N° match 102175
FC Paradiso
FC Sarnen
2
0
N° match 102176
FC Brunnen
FC Altdorf
3
1
N° match 102177