Compétition

2e ligue interrégionale - Groupe 1

Sa 10.08.2019
FC Forward-Morges I
Urania Genève Sport
0
0
N° match 103167
Signal FC Bernex-Confignon
FC Monthey
1
1
N° match 103171
FC Amical Saint-Prex I
FC Collex-Bossy
2
1
N° match 103165
FC Conthey
FC Genolier-Begnins I
3
2
N° match 103166
FC Saint-Maurice
FC Sierre
4
1
N° match 103168
FC Renens I
CS Italien GE 1
0
2
N° match 103169
Di 11.08.2019
Servette FC M-21
FC Veyrier Sports 1
3
0
N° match 103170
Sa 17.08.2019
Urania Genève Sport
FC Saint-Maurice
2
0
N° match 103176
FC Forward-Morges I
FC Genolier-Begnins I
1
1
N° match 103177
FC Sierre
FC Renens I
6
2
N° match 103175
Di 18.08.2019
FC Amical Saint-Prex I
FC Conthey
5
2
N° match 103178
Servette FC M-21
CS Italien GE 1
4
1
N° match 103174
Me 21.08.2019
FC Collex-Bossy
FC Monthey
4
1
N° match 103172
Sa 24.08.2019
FC Forward-Morges I
FC Amical Saint-Prex I
2
3
N° match 103180
Signal FC Bernex-Confignon
CS Italien GE 1
1
2
N° match 103184
FC Monthey
FC Veyrier Sports 1
2
1
N° match 103185
FC Saint-Maurice
FC Genolier-Begnins I
1
1
N° match 103181
FC Renens I
Urania Genève Sport
2
3
N° match 103182
FC Conthey
FC Collex-Bossy
2
4
N° match 103179
Servette FC M-21
FC Sierre
5
2
N° match 103183
Ve 30.08.2019
Urania Genève Sport
Servette FC M-21
1
2
N° match 103189
FC Genolier-Begnins I
FC Renens I
6
2
N° match 103190
FC Collex-Bossy
FC Veyrier Sports 1
0
6
N° match 103186
Sa 31.08.2019
FC Amical Saint-Prex I
FC Saint-Maurice
6
0
N° match 103191
FC Conthey
FC Forward-Morges I
2
5
N° match 103192
FC Sierre
Signal FC Bernex-Confignon
1
3
N° match 103188
Di 01.09.2019
CS Italien GE 1
FC Monthey
2
3
N° match 103187
Me 04.09.2019
FC Veyrier Sports 1
Signal FC Bernex-Confignon
3
2
N° match 103173
Ve 06.09.2019
FC Renens I
FC Amical Saint-Prex I
2
6
N° match 103195
Sa 07.09.2019
Signal FC Bernex-Confignon
Urania Genève Sport
2
2
N° match 103197
FC Monthey
FC Sierre
5
4
N° match 103198
FC Forward-Morges I
FC Collex-Bossy
0
2
N° match 103193
FC Veyrier Sports 1
CS Italien GE 1
4
1
N° match 103199
FC Saint-Maurice
FC Conthey
3
3
N° match 103194
Servette FC M-21
FC Genolier-Begnins I
3
1
N° match 103196
Ve 13.09.2019
FC Collex-Bossy
CS Italien GE 1
1
2
N° match 103200
Sa 14.09.2019
Urania Genève Sport
FC Monthey
2
0
N° match 103202
FC Forward-Morges I
FC Saint-Maurice
3
1
N° match 103206
FC Genolier-Begnins I
Signal FC Bernex-Confignon
2
2
N° match 103203
FC Amical Saint-Prex I
Servette FC M-21
3
4
N° match 103204
FC Conthey
FC Renens I
7
3
N° match 103205
FC Sierre
FC Veyrier Sports 1
1
1
N° match 103201
Ve 20.09.2019
Signal FC Bernex-Confignon
FC Amical Saint-Prex I
1
1
N° match 103210
CS Italien GE 1
FC Sierre
6
2
N° match 103213
Sa 21.09.2019
FC Monthey
FC Genolier-Begnins I
5
1
N° match 103211
FC Veyrier Sports 1
Urania Genève Sport
3
1
N° match 103212
FC Saint-Maurice
FC Collex-Bossy
0
6
N° match 103207
FC Renens I
FC Forward-Morges I
2
7
N° match 103208
Di 22.09.2019
Servette FC M-21
FC Conthey
2
0
N° match 103209
Ve 27.09.2019
Urania Genève Sport
CS Italien GE 1
3
1
N° match 103215
FC Collex-Bossy
FC Sierre
3
0
N° match 103214
Sa 28.09.2019
FC Forward-Morges I
Servette FC M-21
1
2
N° match 103219
FC Saint-Maurice
FC Renens I
0
3
N° match 103220
FC Amical Saint-Prex I
FC Monthey
1
0
N° match 103217
FC Conthey
Signal FC Bernex-Confignon
3
0
N° match 103218
Di 29.09.2019
FC Genolier-Begnins I
FC Veyrier Sports 1
0
3
N° match 103216
Me 02.10.2019
FC Veyrier Sports 1
FC Amical Saint-Prex I
4
0
N° match 103225
Sa 05.10.2019
CS Italien GE 1
FC Genolier-Begnins I
5
3
N° match 103226
Signal FC Bernex-Confignon
FC Forward-Morges I
0
5
N° match 103223
FC Monthey
FC Conthey
3
0
N° match 103224
FC Sierre
Urania Genève Sport
1
1
N° match 103227
FC Renens I
FC Collex-Bossy
2
0
N° match 103221
Di 06.10.2019
Servette FC M-21
FC Saint-Maurice
5
0
N° match 103222
Ve 11.10.2019
FC Collex-Bossy
Urania Genève Sport
1
0
N° match 103228
Sa 12.10.2019
FC Forward-Morges I
FC Monthey
1
2
N° match 103232
FC Saint-Maurice
Signal FC Bernex-Confignon
2
3
N° match 103233
FC Renens I
Servette FC M-21
0
2
N° match 103234
FC Conthey
FC Veyrier Sports 1
4
2
N° match 103231
Di 13.10.2019
FC Genolier-Begnins I
FC Sierre
2
2
N° match 103229
FC Amical Saint-Prex I
CS Italien GE 1
1
2
N° match 103230
Sa 19.10.2019
FC Veyrier Sports 1
FC Forward-Morges I
1
1
N° match 103238
CS Italien GE 1
FC Conthey
4
2
N° match 103239
Signal FC Bernex-Confignon
FC Renens I
1
1
N° match 103236
FC Monthey
FC Saint-Maurice
1
1
N° match 103237
Urania Genève Sport
FC Genolier-Begnins I
3
1
N° match 103241
FC Sierre
FC Amical Saint-Prex I
1
2
N° match 103240
Di 20.10.2019
Servette FC M-21
FC Collex-Bossy
8
1
N° match 103235
Ve 25.10.2019
FC Collex-Bossy
FC Genolier-Begnins I
3
0
N° match 103242
Sa 26.10.2019
FC Forward-Morges I
CS Italien GE 1
3
0
N° match 103245
FC Saint-Maurice
FC Veyrier Sports 1
1
4
N° match 103246
FC Conthey
FC Sierre
2
1
N° match 103244
FC Renens I
FC Monthey
1
1
N° match 103247
Di 27.10.2019
FC Amical Saint-Prex I
Urania Genève Sport
3
1
N° match 103243
Servette FC M-21
Signal FC Bernex-Confignon
3
0
N° match 103248
Sa 02.11.2019
Signal FC Bernex-Confignon
FC Collex-Bossy
1
2
N° match 103249
Urania Genève Sport
FC Conthey
2
1
N° match 103254
CS Italien GE 1
FC Saint-Maurice
2
2
N° match 103252
FC Veyrier Sports 1
FC Renens I
3
0
N° match 103251
FC Sierre
FC Forward-Morges I
2
6
N° match 103253
Di 03.11.2019
FC Amical Saint-Prex I
FC Genolier-Begnins I
5
1
N° match 103255
FC Monthey
Servette FC M-21
0
1
N° match 103250
Ve 13.03.2020
FC Collex-Bossy
FC Amical Saint-Prex I
AS
N° match 103256
Sa 14.03.2020
FC Sierre
FC Saint-Maurice
AS
N° match 103259
CS Italien GE 1
FC Renens I
AS
N° match 103260
FC Monthey
Signal FC Bernex-Confignon
AS
N° match 103262
Urania Genève Sport
FC Forward-Morges I
AS
N° match 103258
FC Veyrier Sports 1
Servette FC M-21
AS
N° match 103261
Di 15.03.2020
FC Genolier-Begnins I
FC Conthey
AS
N° match 103257
Sa 21.03.2020
Signal FC Bernex-Confignon
FC Veyrier Sports 1
AS
N° match 103264
CS Italien GE 1
Servette FC M-21
AS
N° match 103265
FC Conthey
FC Amical Saint-Prex I
AS
N° match 103269
FC Saint-Maurice
Urania Genève Sport
AS
N° match 103267
FC Renens I
FC Sierre
AS
N° match 103266
Di 22.03.2020
FC Monthey
FC Collex-Bossy
AS
N° match 103263
FC Genolier-Begnins I
FC Forward-Morges I
AS
N° match 103268
Sa 28.03.2020
Urania Genève Sport
FC Renens I
AS
N° match 103273
FC Collex-Bossy
FC Conthey
AS
N° match 103270
CS Italien GE 1
Signal FC Bernex-Confignon
AS
N° match 103275
FC Veyrier Sports 1
FC Monthey
AS
N° match 103276
FC Sierre
Servette FC M-21
AS
N° match 103274
Di 29.03.2020
FC Amical Saint-Prex I
FC Forward-Morges I
AS
N° match 103271
FC Genolier-Begnins I
FC Saint-Maurice
AS
N° match 103272
Me 01.04.2020
FC Veyrier Sports 1
FC Collex-Bossy
AS
N° match 103277
Sa 04.04.2020
FC Forward-Morges I
FC Conthey
AS
N° match 103283
FC Monthey
CS Italien GE 1
AS
N° match 103278
Signal FC Bernex-Confignon
FC Sierre
AS
N° match 103279
FC Saint-Maurice
FC Amical Saint-Prex I
AS
N° match 103282
FC Renens I
FC Genolier-Begnins I
AS
N° match 103281
Di 05.04.2020
Servette FC M-21
Urania Genève Sport
AS
N° match 103280
Ve 17.04.2020
Urania Genève Sport
Signal FC Bernex-Confignon
AS
N° match 103288
Sa 18.04.2020
CS Italien GE 1
FC Veyrier Sports 1
AS
N° match 103290
FC Collex-Bossy
FC Forward-Morges I
AS
N° match 103284
FC Conthey
FC Saint-Maurice
AS
N° match 103285
FC Sierre
FC Monthey
AS
N° match 103289
FC Amical Saint-Prex I
FC Renens I
AS
N° match 103286
Di 19.04.2020
FC Genolier-Begnins I
Servette FC M-21
AS
N° match 103287
Ve 24.04.2020
CS Italien GE 1
FC Collex-Bossy
AS
N° match 103291
Signal FC Bernex-Confignon
FC Genolier-Begnins I
AS
N° match 103294
Sa 25.04.2020
FC Monthey
Urania Genève Sport
AS
N° match 103293
FC Veyrier Sports 1
FC Sierre
AS
N° match 103292
FC Saint-Maurice
FC Forward-Morges I
AS
N° match 103297
FC Renens I
FC Conthey
AS
N° match 103296
Di 26.04.2020
Servette FC M-21
FC Amical Saint-Prex I
AS
N° match 103295
Je 30.04.2020
Urania Genève Sport
FC Veyrier Sports 1
AS
N° match 103303
Sa 02.05.2020
FC Collex-Bossy
FC Saint-Maurice
AS
N° match 103298
FC Forward-Morges I
FC Renens I
AS
N° match 103299
FC Conthey
Servette FC M-21
AS
N° match 103300
FC Sierre
CS Italien GE 1
AS
N° match 103304
FC Amical Saint-Prex I
Signal FC Bernex-Confignon
AS
N° match 103301
Di 03.05.2020
FC Genolier-Begnins I
FC Monthey
AS
N° match 103302
Sa 09.05.2020
CS Italien GE 1
Urania Genève Sport
AS
N° match 103306
FC Monthey
FC Amical Saint-Prex I
AS
N° match 103308
Signal FC Bernex-Confignon
FC Conthey
AS
N° match 103309
FC Veyrier Sports 1
FC Genolier-Begnins I
AS
N° match 103307
FC Sierre
FC Collex-Bossy
AS
N° match 103305
FC Renens I
FC Saint-Maurice
AS
N° match 103311
Di 10.05.2020
Servette FC M-21
FC Forward-Morges I
AS
N° match 103310
Je 14.05.2020
FC Genolier-Begnins I
CS Italien GE 1
AS
N° match 103317
Sa 16.05.2020
Urania Genève Sport
FC Sierre
AS
N° match 103318
FC Forward-Morges I
Signal FC Bernex-Confignon
AS
N° match 103314
FC Conthey
FC Monthey
AS
N° match 103315
FC Saint-Maurice
Servette FC M-21
AS
N° match 103313
FC Amical Saint-Prex I
FC Veyrier Sports 1
AS
N° match 103316
Di 17.05.2020
FC Collex-Bossy
FC Renens I
AS
N° match 103312
Ve 22.05.2020
Urania Genève Sport
FC Collex-Bossy
AS
N° match 103319
Sa 23.05.2020
CS Italien GE 1
FC Amical Saint-Prex I
AS
N° match 103321
FC Monthey
FC Forward-Morges I
AS
N° match 103323
Signal FC Bernex-Confignon
FC Saint-Maurice
AS
N° match 103324
FC Veyrier Sports 1
FC Conthey
AS
N° match 103322
FC Sierre
FC Genolier-Begnins I
AS
N° match 103320
Di 24.05.2020
Servette FC M-21
FC Renens I
AS
N° match 103325
Je 28.05.2020
FC Genolier-Begnins I
Urania Genève Sport
AS
N° match 103332
Sa 30.05.2020
FC Forward-Morges I
FC Veyrier Sports 1
AS
N° match 103329
FC Conthey
CS Italien GE 1
AS
N° match 103330
FC Saint-Maurice
FC Monthey
AS
N° match 103328
FC Renens I
Signal FC Bernex-Confignon
AS
N° match 103327
FC Amical Saint-Prex I
FC Sierre
AS
N° match 103331
Di 31.05.2020
FC Collex-Bossy
Servette FC M-21
AS
N° match 103326
Sa 06.06.2020
FC Genolier-Begnins I
FC Collex-Bossy
AS
N° match 103333
Urania Genève Sport
FC Amical Saint-Prex I
AS
N° match 103334
FC Sierre
FC Conthey
AS
N° match 103335
CS Italien GE 1
FC Forward-Morges I
AS
N° match 103336
FC Veyrier Sports 1
FC Saint-Maurice
AS
N° match 103337
FC Monthey
FC Renens I
AS
N° match 103338
Signal FC Bernex-Confignon
Servette FC M-21
AS
N° match 103339
Sa 13.06.2020
FC Collex-Bossy
Signal FC Bernex-Confignon
AS
N° match 103340
Servette FC M-21
FC Monthey
AS
N° match 103341
FC Renens I
FC Veyrier Sports 1
AS
N° match 103342
FC Saint-Maurice
CS Italien GE 1
AS
N° match 103343
FC Forward-Morges I
FC Sierre
AS
N° match 103344
FC Conthey
Urania Genève Sport
AS
N° match 103345
FC Genolier-Begnins I
FC Amical Saint-Prex I
AS
N° match 103346