Compétition

2e ligue interrégionale - Groupe 2

Sa 10.08.2019
FC Colombier
FC Thun Berner Oberland II
2
2
N° match 103347
FC La Tour/Le Pâquier
CS Romontois
3
1
N° match 103348
FC Stade-Payerne
FC Echichens
0
3
N° match 103353
FC Portalban/Gletterens I
SC Düdingen
0
2
N° match 103350
FC Le Locle I
FC Fribourg
2
1
N° match 103352
Di 11.08.2019
FC Farvagny/Ogoz I
FC La Sarraz-Eclépens
2
1
N° match 103351
Neuchâtel Xamax FCS M-21
FC Piamont I
3
1
N° match 103349
Ve 16.08.2019
FC Fribourg
FC Stade-Payerne
1
2
N° match 103355
Sa 17.08.2019
FC Thun Berner Oberland II
FC Echichens
4
1
N° match 103354
SC Düdingen
FC Farvagny/Ogoz I
4
1
N° match 103357
FC Colombier
FC La Tour/Le Pâquier
0
2
N° match 103360
CS Romontois
Neuchâtel Xamax FCS M-21
1
0
N° match 103359
FC Piamont I
FC Portalban/Gletterens I
1
2
N° match 103358
Di 18.08.2019
FC La Sarraz-Eclépens
FC Le Locle I
5
1
N° match 103356
Ve 23.08.2019
Neuchâtel Xamax FCS M-21
FC Colombier
8
0
N° match 103362
Sa 24.08.2019
FC Echichens
FC Fribourg
0
0
N° match 103367
FC Stade-Payerne
FC La Sarraz-Eclépens
2
0
N° match 103366
FC Farvagny/Ogoz I
FC Piamont I
2
0
N° match 103364
FC Le Locle I
SC Düdingen
0
2
N° match 103365
FC La Tour/Le Pâquier
FC Thun Berner Oberland II
2
3
N° match 103361
Di 25.08.2019
FC Portalban/Gletterens I
CS Romontois
1
1
N° match 103363
Sa 31.08.2019
SC Düdingen
FC Stade-Payerne
2
1
N° match 103370
FC Colombier
FC Portalban/Gletterens I
0
1
N° match 103373
FC La Tour/Le Pâquier
Neuchâtel Xamax FCS M-21
1
4
N° match 103374
FC Thun Berner Oberland II
FC Fribourg
0
0
N° match 103368
FC Piamont I
FC Le Locle I
5
2
N° match 103371
Di 01.09.2019
CS Romontois
FC Farvagny/Ogoz I
1
1
N° match 103372
FC La Sarraz-Eclépens
FC Echichens
0
3
N° match 103369
Sa 07.09.2019
Neuchâtel Xamax FCS M-21
FC Thun Berner Oberland II
3
2
N° match 103375
FC Echichens
SC Düdingen
1
5
N° match 103380
FC Stade-Payerne
FC Piamont I
0
2
N° match 103379
FC Portalban/Gletterens I
FC La Tour/Le Pâquier
1
4
N° match 103376
FC Farvagny/Ogoz I
FC Colombier
1
0
N° match 103377
FC Le Locle I
CS Romontois
3
1
N° match 103378
FC Fribourg
FC La Sarraz-Eclépens
3
3
N° match 103381
Ve 13.09.2019
FC La Tour/Le Pâquier
FC Farvagny/Ogoz I
0
1
N° match 103387
Sa 14.09.2019
Neuchâtel Xamax FCS M-21
FC Portalban/Gletterens I
0
0
N° match 103388
SC Düdingen
FC Fribourg
2
0
N° match 103383
FC Colombier
FC Le Locle I
1
3
N° match 103386
CS Romontois
FC Stade-Payerne
1
1
N° match 103385
FC Thun Berner Oberland II
FC La Sarraz-Eclépens
4
1
N° match 103382
FC Piamont I
FC Echichens
5
1
N° match 103384
Ve 20.09.2019
FC Portalban/Gletterens I
FC Thun Berner Oberland II
0
4
N° match 103389
Sa 21.09.2019
FC Stade-Payerne
FC Colombier
1
1
N° match 103392
FC Farvagny/Ogoz I
Neuchâtel Xamax FCS M-21
1
1
N° match 103390
FC Le Locle I
FC La Tour/Le Pâquier
4
1
N° match 103391
FC Fribourg
FC Piamont I
1
2
N° match 103394
Di 22.09.2019
FC Echichens
CS Romontois
2
1
N° match 103393
FC La Sarraz-Eclépens
SC Düdingen
2
2
N° match 103395
Ve 27.09.2019
Neuchâtel Xamax FCS M-21
FC Le Locle I
3
1
N° match 103401
Sa 28.09.2019
FC Colombier
FC Echichens
1
3
N° match 103399
FC La Tour/Le Pâquier
FC Stade-Payerne
3
1
N° match 103400
CS Romontois
FC Fribourg
2
4
N° match 103398
FC Portalban/Gletterens I
FC Farvagny/Ogoz I
2
1
N° match 103402
Di 29.09.2019
FC Thun Berner Oberland II
SC Düdingen
2
2
N° match 103396
FC Piamont I
FC La Sarraz-Eclépens
1
4
N° match 103397
Sa 05.10.2019
SC Düdingen
FC Piamont I
5
0
N° match 103409
FC Echichens
FC La Tour/Le Pâquier
2
2
N° match 103406
FC Stade-Payerne
Neuchâtel Xamax FCS M-21
0
0
N° match 103405
FC Fribourg
FC Colombier
2
1
N° match 103407
FC Farvagny/Ogoz I
FC Thun Berner Oberland II
2
1
N° match 103403
FC Le Locle I
FC Portalban/Gletterens I
2
0
N° match 103404
Di 06.10.2019
FC La Sarraz-Eclépens
CS Romontois
3
0
N° match 103408
Sa 12.10.2019
FC Thun Berner Oberland II
FC Piamont I
0
1
N° match 103410
FC Echichens
Neuchâtel Xamax FCS M-21
3
2
N° match 103414
FC Colombier
FC La Sarraz-Eclépens
0
0
N° match 103412
CS Romontois
SC Düdingen
0
0
N° match 103411
FC Portalban/Gletterens I
FC Stade-Payerne
2
3
N° match 103415
FC Farvagny/Ogoz I
FC Le Locle I
2
3
N° match 103416
FC La Tour/Le Pâquier
FC Fribourg
3
1
N° match 103413
Ve 18.10.2019
FC Stade-Payerne
FC Farvagny/Ogoz I
4
4
N° match 103418
Sa 19.10.2019
FC Echichens
FC Portalban/Gletterens I
1
1
N° match 103419
SC Düdingen
FC Colombier
4
0
N° match 103422
FC Le Locle I
FC Thun Berner Oberland II
2
3
N° match 103417
Di 20.10.2019
FC Piamont I
CS Romontois
1
2
N° match 103423
FC La Sarraz-Eclépens
FC La Tour/Le Pâquier
4
1
N° match 103421
Sa 26.10.2019
FC Thun Berner Oberland II
CS Romontois
2
2
N° match 103424
FC Farvagny/Ogoz I
FC Echichens
2
0
N° match 103429
FC Colombier
FC Piamont I
1
1
N° match 103425
FC Portalban/Gletterens I
FC Fribourg
1
2
N° match 103428
FC Le Locle I
FC Stade-Payerne
4
4
N° match 103430
Di 27.10.2019
FC La Tour/Le Pâquier
SC Düdingen
2
0
N° match 103426
Neuchâtel Xamax FCS M-21
FC La Sarraz-Eclépens
2
2
N° match 103427
Sa 02.11.2019
SC Düdingen
Neuchâtel Xamax FCS M-21
0
0
N° match 103435
CS Romontois
FC Colombier
2
2
N° match 103437
FC Stade-Payerne
FC Thun Berner Oberland II
1
1
N° match 103431
FC Piamont I
FC La Tour/Le Pâquier
0
3
N° match 103436
Di 03.11.2019
FC Fribourg
FC Farvagny/Ogoz I
3
3
N° match 103433
FC La Sarraz-Eclépens
FC Portalban/Gletterens I
1
0
N° match 103434
Me 06.11.2019
FC Fribourg
Neuchâtel Xamax FCS M-21
2
6
N° match 103420
FC Echichens
FC Le Locle I
5
1
N° match 103432
Sa 14.03.2020
SC Düdingen
FC Portalban/Gletterens I
AS
N° match 103441
FC Fribourg
FC Le Locle I
AS
N° match 103443
Di 15.03.2020
FC Echichens
FC Stade-Payerne
AS
N° match 103444
FC Piamont I
Neuchâtel Xamax FCS M-21
AS
N° match 103440
FC La Sarraz-Eclépens
FC Farvagny/Ogoz I
AS
N° match 103442
FC Thun Berner Oberland II
FC Colombier
AS
N° match 103438
CS Romontois
FC La Tour/Le Pâquier
AS
N° match 103439
Sa 21.03.2020
FC Echichens
FC Thun Berner Oberland II
AS
N° match 103445
FC Le Locle I
FC La Sarraz-Eclépens
AS
N° match 103447
FC Farvagny/Ogoz I
SC Düdingen
AS
N° match 103448
FC Portalban/Gletterens I
FC Piamont I
AS
N° match 103449
FC Stade-Payerne
FC Fribourg
AS
N° match 103446
Di 22.03.2020
Neuchâtel Xamax FCS M-21
CS Romontois
AS
N° match 103450
FC La Tour/Le Pâquier
FC Colombier
AS
N° match 103451
Sa 28.03.2020
FC Colombier
Neuchâtel Xamax FCS M-21
AS
N° match 103453
SC Düdingen
FC Le Locle I
AS
N° match 103456
FC Fribourg
FC Echichens
AS
N° match 103458
Di 29.03.2020
FC Piamont I
FC Farvagny/Ogoz I
AS
N° match 103455
CS Romontois
FC Portalban/Gletterens I
AS
N° match 103454
FC La Sarraz-Eclépens
FC Stade-Payerne
AS
N° match 103457
FC Thun Berner Oberland II
FC La Tour/Le Pâquier
AS
N° match 103452
Je 02.04.2020
FC Farvagny/Ogoz I
CS Romontois
AS
N° match 103463
Sa 04.04.2020
FC Le Locle I
FC Piamont I
AS
N° match 103462
Neuchâtel Xamax FCS M-21
FC La Tour/Le Pâquier
AS
N° match 103465
FC Fribourg
FC Thun Berner Oberland II
AS
N° match 103459
FC Stade-Payerne
SC Düdingen
AS
N° match 103461
FC Portalban/Gletterens I
FC Colombier
AS
N° match 103464
Di 05.04.2020
FC Echichens
FC La Sarraz-Eclépens
AS
N° match 103460
Sa 18.04.2020
FC Colombier
FC Farvagny/Ogoz I
AS
N° match 103468
SC Düdingen
FC Echichens
AS
N° match 103471
CS Romontois
FC Le Locle I
AS
N° match 103469
FC Piamont I
FC Stade-Payerne
AS
N° match 103470
Di 19.04.2020
FC Thun Berner Oberland II
Neuchâtel Xamax FCS M-21
AS
N° match 103466
FC La Tour/Le Pâquier
FC Portalban/Gletterens I
AS
N° match 103467
FC La Sarraz-Eclépens
FC Fribourg
AS
N° match 103472
Ve 24.04.2020
FC La Sarraz-Eclépens
FC Thun Berner Oberland II
AS
N° match 103473
FC Stade-Payerne
CS Romontois
AS
N° match 103476
Sa 25.04.2020
FC Le Locle I
FC Colombier
AS
N° match 103477
FC Fribourg
SC Düdingen
AS
N° match 103474
FC Echichens
FC Piamont I
AS
N° match 103475
FC Farvagny/Ogoz I
FC La Tour/Le Pâquier
AS
N° match 103478
FC Portalban/Gletterens I
Neuchâtel Xamax FCS M-21
AS
N° match 103479
Sa 02.05.2020
Neuchâtel Xamax FCS M-21
FC Farvagny/Ogoz I
AS
N° match 103481
FC Colombier
FC Stade-Payerne
AS
N° match 103483
SC Düdingen
FC La Sarraz-Eclépens
AS
N° match 103486
CS Romontois
FC Echichens
AS
N° match 103484
FC La Tour/Le Pâquier
FC Le Locle I
AS
N° match 103482
Di 03.05.2020
FC Thun Berner Oberland II
FC Portalban/Gletterens I
AS
N° match 103480
FC Piamont I
FC Fribourg
AS
N° match 103485
Sa 09.05.2020
FC Le Locle I
Neuchâtel Xamax FCS M-21
AS
N° match 103492
SC Düdingen
FC Thun Berner Oberland II
AS
N° match 103487
FC Echichens
FC Colombier
AS
N° match 103490
FC Farvagny/Ogoz I
FC Portalban/Gletterens I
AS
N° match 103493
Di 10.05.2020
FC Stade-Payerne
FC La Tour/Le Pâquier
AS
N° match 103491
FC La Sarraz-Eclépens
FC Piamont I
AS
N° match 103488
FC Fribourg
CS Romontois
AS
N° match 103489
Sa 16.05.2020
Neuchâtel Xamax FCS M-21
FC Stade-Payerne
AS
N° match 103496
FC Colombier
FC Fribourg
AS
N° match 103498
CS Romontois
FC La Sarraz-Eclépens
AS
N° match 103499
FC La Tour/Le Pâquier
FC Echichens
AS
N° match 103497
FC Portalban/Gletterens I
FC Le Locle I
AS
N° match 103495
FC Piamont I
SC Düdingen
AS
N° match 103500
Di 17.05.2020
FC Thun Berner Oberland II
FC Farvagny/Ogoz I
AS
N° match 103494
Je 21.05.2020
FC Piamont I
FC Thun Berner Oberland II
AS
N° match 103501
Sa 23.05.2020
Neuchâtel Xamax FCS M-21
FC Echichens
AS
N° match 103505
FC Le Locle I
FC Farvagny/Ogoz I
AS
N° match 103507
SC Düdingen
CS Romontois
AS
N° match 103502
FC Fribourg
FC La Tour/Le Pâquier
AS
N° match 103504
FC Stade-Payerne
FC Portalban/Gletterens I
AS
N° match 103506
Di 24.05.2020
FC La Sarraz-Eclépens
FC Colombier
AS
N° match 103503
Sa 30.05.2020
Neuchâtel Xamax FCS M-21
FC Fribourg
AS
N° match 103511
FC Colombier
SC Düdingen
AS
N° match 103513
CS Romontois
FC Piamont I
AS
N° match 103514
FC La Tour/Le Pâquier
FC La Sarraz-Eclépens
AS
N° match 103512
FC Portalban/Gletterens I
FC Echichens
AS
N° match 103510
FC Farvagny/Ogoz I
FC Stade-Payerne
AS
N° match 103509
Di 31.05.2020
FC Thun Berner Oberland II
FC Le Locle I
AS
N° match 103508
Sa 06.06.2020
CS Romontois
FC Thun Berner Oberland II
AS
N° match 103515
FC Piamont I
FC Colombier
AS
N° match 103516
SC Düdingen
FC La Tour/Le Pâquier
AS
N° match 103517
FC La Sarraz-Eclépens
Neuchâtel Xamax FCS M-21
AS
N° match 103518
FC Fribourg
FC Portalban/Gletterens I
AS
N° match 103519
FC Echichens
FC Farvagny/Ogoz I
AS
N° match 103520
FC Stade-Payerne
FC Le Locle I
AS
N° match 103521
Sa 13.06.2020
FC Thun Berner Oberland II
FC Stade-Payerne
AS
N° match 103522
FC Le Locle I
FC Echichens
AS
N° match 103523
FC Farvagny/Ogoz I
FC Fribourg
AS
N° match 103524
FC Portalban/Gletterens I
FC La Sarraz-Eclépens
AS
N° match 103525
Neuchâtel Xamax FCS M-21
SC Düdingen
AS
N° match 103526
FC La Tour/Le Pâquier
FC Piamont I
AS
N° match 103527
FC Colombier
CS Romontois
AS
N° match 103528