Compétition

2e ligue interrégionale - Groupe 3

Sa 10.08.2019
FC Lerchenfeld
BSC Old Boys
2
3
N° match 103534
SC Dornach
FC Konolfingen
7
2
N° match 103530
FC Tavannes/Tramelan
FC Köniz
2
3
N° match 103531
FC Allschwil
SC Binningen
5
3
N° match 103535
FC Bubendorf
FC Spiez
4
0
N° match 103529
FC Cornol - La Baroche
FC Courgenay
0
5
N° match 103532
Di 11.08.2019
FC Moutier
FC Liestal
2
0
N° match 103533
Ve 16.08.2019
FC Courgenay
FC Moutier
1
2
N° match 103539
Sa 17.08.2019
FC Köniz
FC Cornol - La Baroche
1
2
N° match 103540
FC Konolfingen
FC Tavannes/Tramelan
0
0
N° match 103541
FC Bubendorf
SC Dornach
3
0
N° match 103542
FC Liestal
FC Lerchenfeld
3
3
N° match 103538
Me 21.08.2019
FC Moutier
FC Köniz
2
1
N° match 103546
FC Allschwil
BSC Old Boys
2
3
N° match 103537
Sa 24.08.2019
FC Lerchenfeld
FC Courgenay
1
1
N° match 103547
SC Binningen
BSC Old Boys
1
0
N° match 103549
SC Dornach
FC Spiez
6
1
N° match 103543
FC Tavannes/Tramelan
FC Bubendorf
0
1
N° match 103544
FC Cornol - La Baroche
FC Konolfingen
1
2
N° match 103545
FC Allschwil
FC Liestal
1
2
N° match 103548
Sa 31.08.2019
SC Dornach
FC Tavannes/Tramelan
1
0
N° match 103556
FC Konolfingen
FC Moutier
1
1
N° match 103554
FC Spiez
BSC Old Boys
3
2
N° match 103550
FC Bubendorf
FC Cornol - La Baroche
2
1
N° match 103555
FC Courgenay
FC Allschwil
2
1
N° match 103552
FC Liestal
SC Binningen
3
2
N° match 103551
FC Köniz
FC Lerchenfeld
2
2
N° match 103553
Ma 03.09.2019
FC Spiez
SC Binningen
4
3
N° match 103536
Ve 06.09.2019
FC Cornol - La Baroche
SC Dornach
2
3
N° match 103558
Sa 07.09.2019
FC Tavannes/Tramelan
FC Spiez
2
1
N° match 103557
FC Lerchenfeld
FC Konolfingen
0
0
N° match 103560
SC Binningen
FC Courgenay
1
3
N° match 103562
BSC Old Boys
FC Liestal
5
0
N° match 103563
FC Allschwil
FC Köniz
1
0
N° match 103561
Di 08.09.2019
FC Moutier
FC Bubendorf
4
0
N° match 103559
Je 12.09.2019
FC Courgenay
BSC Old Boys
3
2
N° match 103565
Sa 14.09.2019
SC Dornach
FC Moutier
1
1
N° match 103569
FC Tavannes/Tramelan
FC Cornol - La Baroche
1
3
N° match 103570
FC Konolfingen
FC Allschwil
2
4
N° match 103567
FC Bubendorf
FC Lerchenfeld
3
1
N° match 103568
FC Köniz
SC Binningen
1
3
N° match 103566
Ma 17.09.2019
20:00
FC Spiez
FC Liestal
N° match 103564
Ve 20.09.2019
20:15
FC Moutier
FC Tavannes/Tramelan
N° match 103572
Sa 21.09.2019
16:00
FC Lerchenfeld
SC Dornach
N° match 103573
17:00
FC Allschwil
FC Bubendorf
N° match 103574
17:00
FC Cornol - La Baroche
FC Spiez
N° match 103571
18:00
SC Binningen
FC Konolfingen
N° match 103575
18:00
BSC Old Boys
FC Köniz
N° match 103576
Di 22.09.2019
13:00
FC Liestal
FC Courgenay
N° match 103577
Sa 28.09.2019
16:00
FC Spiez
FC Courgenay
N° match 103578
16:00
SC Dornach
FC Allschwil
N° match 103582
16:00
FC Tavannes/Tramelan
FC Lerchenfeld
N° match 103583
17:00
FC Konolfingen
BSC Old Boys
N° match 103580
19:00
FC Köniz
FC Liestal
N° match 103579
Di 29.09.2019
14:00
SC Binningen
FC Bubendorf
N° match 103581
15:00
FC Cornol - La Baroche
FC Moutier
N° match 103584
Sa 05.10.2019
16:00
FC Lerchenfeld
FC Cornol - La Baroche
N° match 103586
16:00
SC Binningen
SC Dornach
N° match 103588
16:00
BSC Old Boys
FC Bubendorf
N° match 103589
17:00
FC Allschwil
FC Tavannes/Tramelan
N° match 103587
17:30
FC Courgenay
FC Köniz
N° match 103591
18:00
FC Liestal
FC Konolfingen
N° match 103590
Di 06.10.2019
15:30
FC Moutier
FC Spiez
N° match 103585
Sa 12.10.2019
16:00
FC Spiez
FC Köniz
N° match 103592
16:00
SC Dornach
BSC Old Boys
N° match 103595
16:00
FC Tavannes/Tramelan
SC Binningen
N° match 103596
17:00
FC Cornol - La Baroche
FC Allschwil
N° match 103597
17:00
FC Konolfingen
FC Courgenay
N° match 103593
18:00
FC Liestal
FC Bubendorf
N° match 103594
Di 13.10.2019
15:30
FC Moutier
FC Lerchenfeld
N° match 103598
Sa 19.10.2019
16:00
FC Lerchenfeld
FC Spiez
N° match 103599
16:00
SC Binningen
FC Cornol - La Baroche
N° match 103601
16:00
BSC Old Boys
FC Tavannes/Tramelan
N° match 103602
17:00
FC Allschwil
FC Moutier
N° match 103600
17:00
FC Courgenay
FC Bubendorf
N° match 103604
18:00
FC Liestal
SC Dornach
N° match 103603
Di 20.10.2019
14:00
FC Köniz
FC Konolfingen
N° match 103605
Sa 26.10.2019
16:00
FC Spiez
FC Konolfingen
N° match 103606
16:00
SC Dornach
FC Courgenay
N° match 103608
16:00
FC Tavannes/Tramelan
FC Liestal
N° match 103609
16:00
SC Binningen
FC Moutier
N° match 103611
16:00
FC Lerchenfeld
FC Allschwil
N° match 103612
19:00
FC Köniz
FC Bubendorf
N° match 103607
Di 27.10.2019
15:00
FC Cornol - La Baroche
BSC Old Boys
N° match 103610
Sa 02.11.2019
16:00
SC Binningen
FC Lerchenfeld
N° match 103614
16:00
BSC Old Boys
FC Moutier
N° match 103615
16:00
FC Courgenay
FC Tavannes/Tramelan
N° match 103617
17:00
FC Konolfingen
FC Bubendorf
N° match 103619
17:00
FC Allschwil
FC Spiez
N° match 103613
18:00
FC Liestal
FC Cornol - La Baroche
N° match 103616
Di 03.11.2019
14:00
FC Köniz
SC Dornach
N° match 103618
Sa 14.03.2020
16:00
BSC Old Boys
FC Lerchenfeld
N° match 103625
17:00
FC Konolfingen
SC Dornach
N° match 103621
17:00
FC Courgenay
FC Cornol - La Baroche
N° match 103623
Di 15.03.2020
FC Liestal
FC Moutier
N° match 103624
SC Binningen
FC Allschwil
N° match 103626
10:15
FC Spiez
FC Bubendorf
N° match 103620
14:30
FC Köniz
FC Tavannes/Tramelan
N° match 103622
Sa 21.03.2020
16:00
FC Lerchenfeld
FC Liestal
N° match 103629
16:00
SC Dornach
FC Bubendorf
N° match 103633
18:00
BSC Old Boys
FC Allschwil
N° match 103628
Di 22.03.2020
SC Binningen
FC Spiez
N° match 103627
FC Cornol - La Baroche
FC Köniz
N° match 103631
FC Tavannes/Tramelan
FC Konolfingen
N° match 103632
15:30
FC Moutier
FC Courgenay
N° match 103630
Sa 28.03.2020
16:00
BSC Old Boys
SC Binningen
N° match 103640
17:00
FC Konolfingen
FC Cornol - La Baroche
N° match 103636
17:00
FC Courgenay
FC Lerchenfeld
N° match 103638
17:30
FC Bubendorf
FC Tavannes/Tramelan
N° match 103635
Di 29.03.2020
FC Liestal
FC Allschwil
N° match 103639
10:15
FC Spiez
SC Dornach
N° match 103634
14:30
FC Köniz
FC Moutier
N° match 103637
Sa 04.04.2020
16:00
BSC Old Boys
FC Spiez
N° match 103641
16:00
FC Lerchenfeld
FC Köniz
N° match 103644
Di 05.04.2020
FC Cornol - La Baroche
FC Bubendorf
N° match 103646
FC Tavannes/Tramelan
SC Dornach
N° match 103647
SC Binningen
FC Liestal
N° match 103642
FC Allschwil
FC Courgenay
N° match 103643
15:30
FC Moutier
FC Konolfingen
N° match 103645
Sa 18.04.2020
16:00
SC Dornach
FC Cornol - La Baroche
N° match 103649
17:00
FC Konolfingen
FC Lerchenfeld
N° match 103651
17:00
FC Courgenay
SC Binningen
N° match 103653
17:30
FC Bubendorf
FC Moutier
N° match 103650
Di 19.04.2020
FC Liestal
BSC Old Boys
N° match 103654
10:15
FC Spiez
FC Tavannes/Tramelan
N° match 103648
14:30
FC Köniz
FC Allschwil
N° match 103652
Sa 25.04.2020
16:00
FC Lerchenfeld
FC Bubendorf
N° match 103659
18:00
BSC Old Boys
FC Courgenay
N° match 103656
Di 26.04.2020
SC Binningen
FC Köniz
N° match 103657
FC Allschwil
FC Konolfingen
N° match 103658
FC Liestal
FC Spiez
N° match 103655
FC Cornol - La Baroche
FC Tavannes/Tramelan
N° match 103661
15:30
FC Moutier
SC Dornach
N° match 103660
Sa 02.05.2020
16:00
SC Dornach
FC Lerchenfeld
N° match 103664
17:00
FC Konolfingen
SC Binningen
N° match 103666
17:00
FC Courgenay
FC Liestal
N° match 103668
17:30
FC Bubendorf
FC Allschwil
N° match 103665
Di 03.05.2020
FC Tavannes/Tramelan
FC Moutier
N° match 103663
10:15
FC Spiez
FC Cornol - La Baroche
N° match 103662
14:30
FC Köniz
BSC Old Boys
N° match 103667
Sa 09.05.2020
16:00
BSC Old Boys
FC Konolfingen
N° match 103671
16:00
FC Lerchenfeld
FC Tavannes/Tramelan
N° match 103674
17:00
FC Courgenay
FC Spiez
N° match 103669
Di 10.05.2020
FC Liestal
FC Köniz
N° match 103670
FC Bubendorf
SC Binningen
N° match 103672
FC Allschwil
SC Dornach
N° match 103673
15:30
FC Moutier
FC Cornol - La Baroche
N° match 103675
Sa 16.05.2020
16:00
SC Dornach
SC Binningen
N° match 103679
17:00
FC Konolfingen
FC Liestal
N° match 103681
17:30
FC Bubendorf
BSC Old Boys
N° match 103680
Di 17.05.2020
FC Cornol - La Baroche
FC Lerchenfeld
N° match 103677
FC Tavannes/Tramelan
FC Allschwil
N° match 103678
10:15
FC Spiez
FC Moutier
N° match 103676
14:30
FC Köniz
FC Courgenay
N° match 103682
Sa 23.05.2020
16:00
BSC Old Boys
SC Dornach
N° match 103686
16:00
FC Lerchenfeld
FC Moutier
N° match 103689
17:00
FC Courgenay
FC Konolfingen
N° match 103684
Di 24.05.2020
FC Bubendorf
FC Liestal
N° match 103685
SC Binningen
FC Tavannes/Tramelan
N° match 103687
FC Allschwil
FC Cornol - La Baroche
N° match 103688
14:30
FC Köniz
FC Spiez
N° match 103683
Sa 30.05.2020
16:00
SC Dornach
FC Liestal
N° match 103694
17:00
FC Konolfingen
FC Köniz
N° match 103696
17:30
FC Bubendorf
FC Courgenay
N° match 103695
Di 31.05.2020
FC Cornol - La Baroche
SC Binningen
N° match 103692
FC Tavannes/Tramelan
BSC Old Boys
N° match 103693
10:15
FC Spiez
FC Lerchenfeld
N° match 103690
15:30
FC Moutier
FC Allschwil
N° match 103691
Sa 06.06.2020
18:00
FC Konolfingen
FC Spiez
N° match 103697
18:00
FC Bubendorf
FC Köniz
N° match 103698
18:00
FC Courgenay
SC Dornach
N° match 103699
18:00
FC Liestal
FC Tavannes/Tramelan
N° match 103700
18:00
BSC Old Boys
FC Cornol - La Baroche
N° match 103701
18:00
FC Moutier
SC Binningen
N° match 103702
18:00
FC Allschwil
FC Lerchenfeld
N° match 103703
Sa 13.06.2020
18:00
FC Spiez
FC Allschwil
N° match 103704
18:00
FC Lerchenfeld
SC Binningen
N° match 103705
18:00
FC Moutier
BSC Old Boys
N° match 103706
18:00
FC Cornol - La Baroche
FC Liestal
N° match 103707
18:00
FC Tavannes/Tramelan
FC Courgenay
N° match 103708
18:00
SC Dornach
FC Köniz
N° match 103709
18:00
FC Bubendorf
FC Konolfingen
N° match 103710