Compétition

2e ligue interrégionale - Groupe 5

Sa 10.08.2019
FC Blue Stars ZH
FC Olten
2
2
N° match 103714
FC Einsiedeln 1
FC Muri
0
0
N° match 103715
FC Adliswil 1
NK Pajde
0
1
N° match 103713
Di 11.08.2019
SC Zofingen
FC Grenchen 15
2
4
N° match 103717
FC Eagles Aarau
SC Schöftland 1
0
7
N° match 103711
FC Lachen/Altendorf 1
FC Wettingen
3
3
N° match 103712
FC Klingnau
FC Freienbach
0
2
N° match 103716
Sa 17.08.2019
FC Wettingen
FC Adliswil 1
1
1
N° match 103723
SC Schöftland 1
FC Grenchen 15
1
0
N° match 103718
NK Pajde
FC Blue Stars ZH
2
1
N° match 103722
FC Eagles Aarau
FC Lachen/Altendorf 1
1
1
N° match 103724
Me 21.08.2019
FC Olten
FC Einsiedeln 1
2
2
N° match 103721
Sa 24.08.2019
FC Blue Stars ZH
FC Wettingen
2
4
N° match 103727
SC Zofingen
FC Muri
3
1
N° match 103730
FC Grenchen 15
FC Freienbach
2
1
N° match 103731
FC Lachen/Altendorf 1
SC Schöftland 1
0
0
N° match 103725
FC Adliswil 1
FC Eagles Aarau
6
3
N° match 103726
FC Einsiedeln 1
NK Pajde
0
3
N° match 103728
Di 25.08.2019
FC Klingnau
FC Olten
3
1
N° match 103729
Sa 31.08.2019
SC Schöftland 1
FC Freienbach
4
5
N° match 103732
FC Muri
FC Grenchen 15
3
2
N° match 103733
FC Olten
SC Zofingen
0
3
N° match 103734
NK Pajde
FC Klingnau
4
1
N° match 103735
FC Lachen/Altendorf 1
FC Adliswil 1
2
0
N° match 103738
FC Eagles Aarau
FC Blue Stars ZH
0
1
N° match 103737
FC Einsiedeln 1
FC Wettingen
0
4
N° match 103736
Ma 03.09.2019
FC Muri
FC Klingnau
3
0
N° match 103720
Me 04.09.2019
FC Freienbach
SC Zofingen
1
3
N° match 103719
Sa 07.09.2019
FC Blue Stars ZH
FC Lachen/Altendorf 1
4
3
N° match 103740
FC Freienbach
FC Muri
4
0
N° match 103745
SC Zofingen
NK Pajde
3
2
N° match 103743
FC Grenchen 15
FC Olten
1
3
N° match 103744
FC Adliswil 1
SC Schöftland 1
0
0
N° match 103739
FC Einsiedeln 1
FC Eagles Aarau
2
1
N° match 103741
Di 08.09.2019
FC Klingnau
FC Wettingen
1
4
N° match 103742
Me 11.09.2019
FC Olten
FC Freienbach
2
1
N° match 103747
Sa 14.09.2019
FC Wettingen
SC Zofingen
3
0
N° match 103749
NK Pajde
FC Grenchen 15
2
1
N° match 103748
FC Lachen/Altendorf 1
FC Einsiedeln 1
5
1
N° match 103751
FC Adliswil 1
FC Blue Stars ZH
0
0
N° match 103752
SC Schöftland 1
FC Muri
2
3
N° match 103746
FC Eagles Aarau
FC Klingnau
2
1
N° match 103750
Sa 21.09.2019
16:00
FC Blue Stars ZH
SC Schöftland 1
N° match 103753
16:30
FC Freienbach
NK Pajde
N° match 103758
17:00
FC Grenchen 15
FC Wettingen
N° match 103757
18:00
FC Muri
FC Olten
N° match 103759
18:30
FC Einsiedeln 1
FC Adliswil 1
N° match 103754
Di 22.09.2019
14:30
SC Zofingen
FC Eagles Aarau
N° match 103756
16:00
FC Klingnau
FC Lachen/Altendorf 1
N° match 103755
Sa 28.09.2019
16:00
FC Blue Stars ZH
FC Einsiedeln 1
N° match 103766
17:00
FC Wettingen
FC Freienbach
N° match 103762
18:00
SC Schöftland 1
FC Olten
N° match 103760
18:00
NK Pajde
FC Muri
N° match 103761
18:00
FC Lachen/Altendorf 1
SC Zofingen
N° match 103764
18:00
FC Adliswil 1
FC Klingnau
N° match 103765
18:15
FC Eagles Aarau
FC Grenchen 15
N° match 103763
Sa 05.10.2019
16:30
FC Freienbach
FC Eagles Aarau
N° match 103771
17:00
SC Zofingen
FC Adliswil 1
N° match 103769
17:00
FC Grenchen 15
FC Lachen/Altendorf 1
N° match 103770
18:30
FC Einsiedeln 1
SC Schöftland 1
N° match 103767
Di 06.10.2019
14:30
FC Muri
FC Wettingen
N° match 103772
15:00
FC Olten
NK Pajde
N° match 103773
Ma 08.10.2019
20:15
FC Klingnau
FC Blue Stars ZH
N° match 103768
Sa 12.10.2019
16:00
FC Blue Stars ZH
SC Zofingen
N° match 103779
18:00
FC Adliswil 1
FC Grenchen 15
N° match 103778
18:00
SC Schöftland 1
NK Pajde
N° match 103774
18:15
FC Eagles Aarau
FC Muri
N° match 103776
18:30
FC Einsiedeln 1
FC Klingnau
N° match 103780
Di 13.10.2019
14:30
FC Wettingen
FC Olten
N° match 103775
Ma 15.10.2019
20:15
FC Lachen/Altendorf 1
FC Freienbach
N° match 103777
Sa 19.10.2019
16:30
FC Freienbach
FC Adliswil 1
N° match 103784
17:00
FC Grenchen 15
FC Blue Stars ZH
N° match 103783
18:00
SC Zofingen
FC Einsiedeln 1
N° match 103782
18:00
NK Pajde
FC Wettingen
N° match 103787
Di 20.10.2019
14:30
FC Muri
FC Lachen/Altendorf 1
N° match 103785
15:00
FC Olten
FC Eagles Aarau
N° match 103786
16:00
FC Klingnau
SC Schöftland 1
N° match 103781
Sa 26.10.2019
16:00
FC Blue Stars ZH
FC Freienbach
N° match 103792
18:00
SC Schöftland 1
FC Wettingen
N° match 103788
18:00
FC Lachen/Altendorf 1
FC Olten
N° match 103790
18:00
FC Adliswil 1
FC Muri
N° match 103791
18:15
FC Eagles Aarau
NK Pajde
N° match 103789
18:30
FC Einsiedeln 1
FC Grenchen 15
N° match 103793
Di 27.10.2019
16:00
FC Klingnau
SC Zofingen
N° match 103794
Sa 02.11.2019
16:30
FC Freienbach
FC Einsiedeln 1
N° match 103797
17:00
SC Zofingen
SC Schöftland 1
N° match 103795
17:00
FC Grenchen 15
FC Klingnau
N° match 103796
18:00
NK Pajde
FC Lachen/Altendorf 1
N° match 103800
Di 03.11.2019
14:30
FC Wettingen
FC Eagles Aarau
N° match 103801
14:30
FC Muri
FC Blue Stars ZH
N° match 103798
15:00
FC Olten
FC Adliswil 1
N° match 103799
Sa 14.03.2020
16:30
FC Freienbach
FC Klingnau
N° match 103807
17:00
FC Grenchen 15
SC Zofingen
N° match 103808
18:00
SC Schöftland 1
FC Eagles Aarau
N° match 103802
Di 15.03.2020
NK Pajde
FC Adliswil 1
N° match 103804
FC Muri
FC Einsiedeln 1
N° match 103806
14:30
FC Wettingen
FC Lachen/Altendorf 1
N° match 103803
15:00
FC Olten
FC Blue Stars ZH
N° match 103805
Sa 21.03.2020
16:00
FC Lachen/Altendorf 1
FC Eagles Aarau
N° match 103815
17:00
FC Grenchen 15
SC Schöftland 1
N° match 103809
17:00
SC Zofingen
FC Freienbach
N° match 103810
18:00
FC Adliswil 1
FC Wettingen
N° match 103814
18:00
FC Einsiedeln 1
FC Olten
N° match 103812
Di 22.03.2020
FC Blue Stars ZH
NK Pajde
N° match 103813
16:00
FC Klingnau
FC Muri
N° match 103811
Sa 28.03.2020
16:30
FC Freienbach
FC Grenchen 15
N° match 103822
18:00
SC Schöftland 1
FC Lachen/Altendorf 1
N° match 103816
Di 29.03.2020
FC Eagles Aarau
FC Adliswil 1
N° match 103817
NK Pajde
FC Einsiedeln 1
N° match 103819
FC Muri
SC Zofingen
N° match 103821
14:30
FC Wettingen
FC Blue Stars ZH
N° match 103818
15:00
FC Olten
FC Klingnau
N° match 103820
Sa 04.04.2020
16:30
FC Freienbach
SC Schöftland 1
N° match 103823
17:00
FC Grenchen 15
FC Muri
N° match 103824
17:00
SC Zofingen
FC Olten
N° match 103825
18:00
FC Adliswil 1
FC Lachen/Altendorf 1
N° match 103829
Di 05.04.2020
FC Blue Stars ZH
FC Eagles Aarau
N° match 103828
14:30
FC Wettingen
FC Einsiedeln 1
N° match 103827
16:00
FC Klingnau
NK Pajde
N° match 103826
Sa 18.04.2020
17:00
FC Wettingen
FC Klingnau
N° match 103833
18:00
SC Schöftland 1
FC Adliswil 1
N° match 103830
18:00
FC Lachen/Altendorf 1
FC Blue Stars ZH
N° match 103831
Di 19.04.2020
FC Eagles Aarau
FC Einsiedeln 1
N° match 103832
NK Pajde
SC Zofingen
N° match 103834
FC Muri
FC Freienbach
N° match 103836
15:00
FC Olten
FC Grenchen 15
N° match 103835
Sa 25.04.2020
16:30
FC Freienbach
FC Olten
N° match 103838
17:00
FC Grenchen 15
NK Pajde
N° match 103839
17:00
SC Zofingen
FC Wettingen
N° match 103840
18:00
FC Einsiedeln 1
FC Lachen/Altendorf 1
N° match 103842
Di 26.04.2020
FC Blue Stars ZH
FC Adliswil 1
N° match 103843
FC Muri
SC Schöftland 1
N° match 103837
16:00
FC Klingnau
FC Eagles Aarau
N° match 103841
Sa 02.05.2020
17:00
FC Wettingen
FC Grenchen 15
N° match 103848
17:30
FC Olten
FC Muri
N° match 103850
18:00
SC Schöftland 1
FC Blue Stars ZH
N° match 103844
18:00
FC Adliswil 1
FC Einsiedeln 1
N° match 103845
18:00
FC Lachen/Altendorf 1
FC Klingnau
N° match 103846
Di 03.05.2020
FC Eagles Aarau
SC Zofingen
N° match 103847
NK Pajde
FC Freienbach
N° match 103849
Sa 09.05.2020
16:30
FC Freienbach
FC Wettingen
N° match 103853
17:00
FC Grenchen 15
FC Eagles Aarau
N° match 103854
17:00
SC Zofingen
FC Lachen/Altendorf 1
N° match 103855
17:30
FC Olten
SC Schöftland 1
N° match 103851
18:00
FC Einsiedeln 1
FC Blue Stars ZH
N° match 103857
Di 10.05.2020
FC Muri
NK Pajde
N° match 103852
16:00
FC Klingnau
FC Adliswil 1
N° match 103856
Sa 16.05.2020
17:00
FC Wettingen
FC Muri
N° match 103863
18:00
SC Schöftland 1
FC Einsiedeln 1
N° match 103858
18:00
FC Adliswil 1
SC Zofingen
N° match 103860
18:00
FC Lachen/Altendorf 1
FC Grenchen 15
N° match 103861
Di 17.05.2020
FC Eagles Aarau
FC Freienbach
N° match 103862
FC Blue Stars ZH
FC Klingnau
N° match 103859
NK Pajde
FC Olten
N° match 103864
Sa 23.05.2020
16:30
FC Freienbach
FC Lachen/Altendorf 1
N° match 103868
17:00
FC Grenchen 15
FC Adliswil 1
N° match 103869
17:00
SC Zofingen
FC Blue Stars ZH
N° match 103870
17:30
FC Olten
FC Wettingen
N° match 103866
Di 24.05.2020
FC Muri
FC Eagles Aarau
N° match 103867
NK Pajde
SC Schöftland 1
N° match 103865
16:00
FC Klingnau
FC Einsiedeln 1
N° match 103871
Sa 30.05.2020
17:00
FC Wettingen
NK Pajde
N° match 103878
18:00
SC Schöftland 1
FC Klingnau
N° match 103872
18:00
FC Einsiedeln 1
SC Zofingen
N° match 103873
18:00
FC Adliswil 1
FC Freienbach
N° match 103875
18:00
FC Lachen/Altendorf 1
FC Muri
N° match 103876
Di 31.05.2020
FC Eagles Aarau
FC Olten
N° match 103877
FC Blue Stars ZH
FC Grenchen 15
N° match 103874
Sa 06.06.2020
18:00
FC Wettingen
SC Schöftland 1
N° match 103879
18:00
NK Pajde
FC Eagles Aarau
N° match 103880
18:00
FC Olten
FC Lachen/Altendorf 1
N° match 103881
18:00
FC Muri
FC Adliswil 1
N° match 103882
18:00
FC Freienbach
FC Blue Stars ZH
N° match 103883
18:00
FC Grenchen 15
FC Einsiedeln 1
N° match 103884
18:00
SC Zofingen
FC Klingnau
N° match 103885
Sa 13.06.2020
18:00
SC Schöftland 1
SC Zofingen
N° match 103886
18:00
FC Klingnau
FC Grenchen 15
N° match 103887
18:00
FC Einsiedeln 1
FC Freienbach
N° match 103888
18:00
FC Blue Stars ZH
FC Muri
N° match 103889
18:00
FC Adliswil 1
FC Olten
N° match 103890
18:00
FC Lachen/Altendorf 1
NK Pajde
N° match 103891
18:00
FC Eagles Aarau
FC Wettingen
N° match 103892