championnat - 3e ligue / Groupe 1 - 09.10.2019 20:45
US Olympia 1963
45'+1' Bruno Francisco Garcez Ribeiro
82' Mamadou Sette
2:2
(1:1)
SC Binningen
27' Francesco Biafora
46' Lukas Erzer
    • expulsion Wilson Cardoso (Olympia 1963)
      expulsion Wilson Cardoso (Olympia 1963)
      Double avertissement
    • But 2:2
      But   Olympia 1963
      Buteur Mamadou Sette
    • avertissement Ramazan Aldemir (Olympia 1963)
      avertissement Ramazan Aldemir (Olympia 1963)
    • avertissement Giuseppe De Fregias (Binningen)
      avertissement Giuseppe De Fregias (Binningen)
    • avertissement Wilson Cardoso (Olympia 1963)
      avertissement Wilson Cardoso (Olympia 1963)
    • expulsion Silvio Baumgartner (Binningen)
      expulsion Silvio Baumgartner (Binningen)
    • avertissement Salomao Kabula Muci Ialo Kimuamua (Olympia 1963)
      avertissement Salomao Kabula Muci Ialo Kimuamua (Olympia 1963)
    • But 1:2
      But   Binningen
      Buteur Lukas Erzer
    • But 1:1
      But   Olympia 1963
      Buteur Bruno Francisco Garcez Ribeiro
    • avertissement Fitim Dauti (Binningen)
      avertissement Fitim Dauti (Binningen)
    • avertissement Luca Yildiz (Binningen)
      avertissement Luca Yildiz (Binningen)
    • But 0:1
      But   Binningen
      Buteur Francesco Biafora (Penalty)

    US Olympia 1963

    20 Dahmani 4 Sylla 3 Sette 15 Ferreira 21 Cardoso 7 Rapic 6 Kimuamua 11 Garcez Ribeiro 12 Kurz (C) 10 Altamirano 14 Kastrati
     
    20
    Dahmani Mehdi
    Gardien
    4
    Sylla Abdoulhadri
    Arrière droit
    3
    Sette Mamadou
    Arrière gauche
     
    15
    Ferreira Martins Daniel Fernando
    Arrière central droit (zone)
    21
    Cardoso Wilson
    Arrière central gauche (zone)
      
    7
    Rapic Dragan
    Demi droit (défensif)
    6
    Kimuamua Salomao Kabula Muci Ialo
    Demi gauche (défensiv)
     
    11
    Garcez Ribeiro Bruno Francisco
    Demi droit (couloir)
     
    12
    Kurz Franck(C)
    Demi gauche (couloir)
    10
    Altamirano Semino Nilton Andre
    Attaquant de soutien
    14
    Kastrati Besnik
    Attaquant de pointe
    Remplaçants
    1
    Dodik Igor
     
    5
    Flores Rodrigues Alexandre
     
    2
    Minlaa Voundi Félix
     
    18
    Comic Mirza
    19
    Aldemir Ramazan
     
    16
    Kang Landry Meh
    8
    Bolalo Elvis Sawa
    = Aucun engagement
    Entraîneur
     
    Sentürk Haydar
     
    Cardoso Wilson
    Absents
    Duvernoy Anthony (pas convoqué)
    Lithoke Zikianda Joel (travail)
    Cosic Zoran (travail)
    Fuamba Giovanni (blessé)
    Argin Servet (travail)
    Wächter Sacha (pas qualifié)
    Brini Alaa (pas qualifié)
    Coca Christian Luis (blessé)
    Grgic David (travail)
    Kirupairajah Varun (blessé)
    Mageski Igor (vacances)
    Nikolic Nikola (travail)

    SC Binningen

    1 Ferrara 12 Berger 5 Bajrami 15 Baumgartner 3 Katranbayiri 7 Yildiz 6 Dauti 10 Babatongüz (C) 18 De Fregias 17 Buder 9 Biafora
     
    1
    Ferrara Gianfranco
    Gardien
    12
    Berger Lukas
    Arrière latéral droit (zone)
    5
    Bajrami Vulnet
    Arrière central droit (zone)
    15
    Baumgartner Silvio
    Arrière central gauche (zone)
     
    3
    Katranbayiri Sinan
    Arrière latéral gauche (zone)
    7
    Yildiz Luca
    Demi droit intérieur (zone)
     
    6
    Dauti Bardh
    Demi gauche intérieur (zone)
    10
    Babatongüz Mehmet(C)
    Attaquant de soutien
    18
    De Fregias Giuseppe
    Ailier droit
     
    17
    Buder Dominik
    Ailier gauche
    9
    Biafora Francesco
    Attaquant de pointe
     
    Remplaçants
    16
    Selmani Valtrim
    4
    Dauti Betim
     
    8
    Dauti Fitim
     
    14
    Hale Daniel
     
    2
    Fischer Simon
    11
    Emini Granit
    13
    Erzer Lukas
     
    = Aucun engagement
    Entraîneur
     
    Selmani Valtrim
    Absents
    Meier Sandro (École/Formation)
    Chamorro Esteve (Protection civile)
    Jendoubi Samir (Convalescent)
    Lukac Stefan (Privé)
    Nimeley Kofi (blessé)
    Comak Berkan (travail)
    Vulin Marko (Convalescent)
    Comak Deniz (Pompier)
    Yilmaz Hasan (Étranger)
    Izzet Mabast (pas qualifié)
    Avcik Deniz (Surnuméraire)
    Banholzer Steven (Armée)
    Elmas Ersin (Entraînement de préparation)