championnat - FE-14 (9/9) / tour automne / Groupe national - 24.08.2019 14:00
FC Sion - Valais/Wallis
8' Gabin Toffol
18' Louis Menoud
37' Mattéo Dembélé
62' Ilan Ménard
65' Louis Menoud
84' Mattéo Dembélé
6:1
(2:1/4:1)
Team Vaud Riviera-Chablais
18' Noa Botet
    • But 6:1
      But   Sion
      Buteur Mattéo Dembélé
    • But 5:1
      But   Sion
      Buteur Louis Menoud
    • But 4:1
      But   Sion
      Buteur Ilan Ménard
    • But 3:1
      But   Sion
      Buteur Mattéo Dembélé
    • But 2:1
      But   Vevey United
      Buteur Noa Botet
    • But 2:0
      But   Sion
      Buteur Louis Menoud
    • But 1:0
      But   Sion
      Buteur Gabin Toffol

    FC Sion - Valais/Wallis

    1 Blanchet 4 Botelho 3 Luyet 7 Pisca 16 Diederichs 11 Beney 6 Senyurek 9 Menoud (C) 10 Toffol
     
    1
    Blanchet Emilien
    Gardien
    4
    Botelho Teixeira Rodrigo
    Arrière latéral droit (zone)
    3
    Luyet Naomi
    Arrière central
    7
    Pisca Pereira Rodrigo José
    Arrière latéral gauche (zone)
    16
    Diederichs Maxim
    Demi (défensif)
    11
    Beney Iman
    Demi droit
    6
    Senyurek Attila
    Demi gauche
    9
    Menoud Louis(C)
    Attaquant de pointe droit
      
    10
    Toffol Gabin
    Attaquant de pointe gauche
     
    Remplaçants
    30
    Gillioz Arnaud
    2
    Van Camp Liam
    15
    Reynard Colin
    18
    Dembélé Mattéo
      
    5
    Ménard Ilan
     
    Entraîneur
     
    Héritier Jean-Nicolas
     
    Aymon Gautier
    Absents
    Darbellay Emilien (blessé)
    Jasharaj Dilan (blessé)
    Da Silva Tiago (blessé)
    Défayes Juliane (blessé)

    Team Vaud Riviera-Chablais

    1 St-Pierre (C) 2 Kauffmann 10 Dragone 18 Qusaj 4 Botet 14 Amblard 7 Barfield 19 Gangemi 16 Londja
     
    1
    St-Pierre Adam(C)
    Gardien
    2
    Kauffmann Ethan
    Arrière droit
    10
    Dragone Mirco
    Arrière gauche
    18
    Qusaj Ylli
    Arrière central
    4
    Botet Noa
    Demi (défensif)
     
    14
    Amblard Margo
    Demi droit
    7
    Barfield Oliver
    Demi gauche
    19
    Gangemi Guiseppe
    Attaquant de soutien
    16
    Londja Ruben
    Attaquant de pointe
    Remplaçants
    17
    Guignard Mathis
    6
    Aguilar Martinez Ismael
    9
    Vago Robin
    5
    Tumong Yannick
    8
    Cardoso Monteiro Helder
    Entraîneur
     
    Battistuzzi Jean-Claudes
     
    Hunacek Didier
    Absents
    Golay Hugo (Surnuméraire)
    Magret Marcel (Surnuméraire)
    Mazreku Thylien (blessé)
    Munoz Kylian (Convocation autre équipe)
    Moedas Fabio Andre (Surnuméraire)
    Pina Dinis Alexandre (Surnuméraire)
    Vaz Fijinou Charles (Surnuméraire)
    Tryfonas Ioannis (vacances)