3e ligue - Groupe 2

Sa 28.03.2020
AS FC Napoli Vevey I
FC Roche I
R
FC Bex I
FC Vignoble I
R
FC Rapid-Montreux
Villeneuve-Sports
R
Di 29.03.2020
FC Turc Lausanne I
Lausanne Nord Academy I
R
CS La Tour-de-Peilz I
FC Vevey United III
R
FC Atlantic Vevey
FC Saint-Légier II
R

3e ligue - Groupe 2

1.FC Rapid-Montreux111010(22)45:9+3631 
2.Villeneuve-Sports11722(51)35:19+1623 
3.Lausanne Nord Academy I10613(25)21:15+619 
4.FC Vignoble I11533(19)23:23018 
5.FC Turc Lausanne I11533(32)30:22+818 
6.FC Vevey United III11434(24)18:20-215 
7.FC Atlantic Vevey11344(28)17:18-113 
8.AS FC Napoli Vevey I11407(29)19:23-412 
9.FC Saint-Légier II11326(30)17:27-1011 
10.FC Bex I10325(30)10:19-98*
11.FC Roche I11218(23)18:31-137 
12.CS La Tour-de-Peilz I11128(37)11:38-275 

4e ligue - Groupe 7

Sa 28.03.2020
FC Bex II
FC Vignoble II
R
CS Ollon I
FC Saint-Légier III
R
FC Yvorne I
FC Chile Sport I
R
AS FC Napoli Vevey II
FC Montreux-Sports II
R
Di 29.03.2020
CS La Tour-de-Peilz II
FC Lutry III
R
FC Aigle II
Lausanne Nord Academy II
R

4e ligue - Groupe 7

1.FC Vignoble II11812(18)33:18+1525 
2.FC Saint-Légier III11722(14)39:19+2023 
3.FC Yvorne I11722(31)24:14+1023 
4.FC Montreux-Sports II11614(32)28:20+819 
5.AS FC Napoli Vevey II11506(12)23:25-215 
6.FC Chile Sport I10424(9)21:23-214 
7.FC Bex II10424(20)30:31-114 
8.CS Ollon I11434(16)21:24-312*
9.FC Lutry III11335(21)25:24+112 
10.Lausanne Nord Academy II11326(25)27:36-911 
11.FC Aigle II11308(22)13:38-259 
12.CS La Tour-de-Peilz II11209(19)18:30-126 

Juniors B 1er degré - tour printemps - Groupe 2

Sa 28.03.2020
Foot Région Morges (9104)
VPC Sport (9026) I
R
FC Bussigny
FC Montreux-Sports
R
FC Bex
FC Saint-Légier II
R
FC Echallens Région III
US Terre Sainte III
R
AS Haute-Broye
Mormont-Venoge (9193)
R
CS Ollon
CS La Tour-de-Peilz
R

Juniors B 1er degré - tour printemps - Groupe 2

1.FC Bussigny0000(0)0:000 
FC Montreux-Sports 0000(0)0:000 
CS La Tour-de-Peilz0000(0)0:000 
AS Haute-Broye0000(0)0:000 
Foot Région Morges (9104)0000(0)0:000 
FC Saint-Légier II0000(0)0:000 
CS Ollon0000(0)0:000 
US Terre Sainte III0000(0)0:000 
Mormont-Venoge (9193)0000(0)0:000 
FC Bex0000(0)0:000 
VPC Sport (9026) I0000(0)0:000 
FC Echallens Région III0000(0)0:000 

Juniors C 1er degré - tour printemps - Groupe 2

Sa 28.03.2020
CS La Tour-de-Peilz I
FC Grandson-Tuileries II
R
FC Bex
Mvt du Centre 9013
R
FC Saint-Légier I
FC Chêne Aubonne
R
FC Amical Saint-Prex
FC Bosna Yverdon
R
FC Vevey United II
FC Montreux-Sports
R
Lausanne Nord Academy I
FC Stade-Payerne
R

Juniors C 1er degré - tour printemps - Groupe 2

1.FC Chêne Aubonne0000(0)0:000 
FC Bex0000(0)0:000 
FC Stade-Payerne0000(0)0:000 
CS La Tour-de-Peilz I0000(0)0:000 
FC Saint-Légier I0000(0)0:000 
FC Montreux-Sports 0000(0)0:000 
FC Bosna Yverdon0000(0)0:000 
Mvt du Centre 90130000(0)0:000 
FC Grandson-Tuileries II0000(0)0:000 
Lausanne Nord Academy I0000(0)0:000 
FC Amical Saint-Prex0000(0)0:000 
FC Vevey United II0000(0)0:000 

Juniors D/9 - tour printemps - Groupe 1

Sa 28.03.2020
LS Academy M11
AF LUC-Football I
R
FC Etoile-Broye I
FC Prilly Sports I
R
VPC Sport (9026) I
US Terre Sainte I
R
FC Lutry I
LS Academy Sud D11 9190
R
Lausanne Nord Academy I
FC Renens II
R

Juniors D/9 - tour printemps - Groupe 9

Sa 28.03.2020
MJOR (9077) III
FC Bex II
R
FC Vevey United III
FC Aigle II
R
CS La Tour-de-Peilz II
FC Forward-Morges II
R
FC Roche II
FC Saint-Légier II
R
Lausanne Nord Academy Féminine III
Mvt du Centre (9086) II
R

Juniors D/9 - tour printemps - Groupe 10

Sa 28.03.2020
Pully Football II
FC Rapid-Montreux
R
CS Ollon II
CS La Tour-de-Peilz III
R
FC Echichens I
FC Lonay II
R
FC Bex III
FC Amical Saint-Prex II
R
Mormont-Venoge (9193) II
FC Gingins II
R

Seniors 30+ élite - Groupe 1

Ve 27.03.2020
FC Jorat-Mézières
FC Dardania Lausanne
R
FC Bex
FC Savigny-Forel
R
Lu 30.03.2020
FC Dardania Lausanne
Sport Lausanne Benfica II
R

Seniors 30+ élite - Groupe 1

1.FC Epalinges I8611(13)31:9+2219 
2.Sport Lausanne Benfica II9612(11)28:20+819 
3.FC Jorat-Mézières9612(12)29:13+1619 
4.FC Saint-Légier 9504(9)21:25-415 
5.FC Dardania Lausanne9351(7)20:17+314 
6.FC Savigny-Forel8242(7)17:14+310 
7.FC Bex9234(20)23:33-109 
8.FC Montreux-Sports 9144(13)17:25-87 
9.FC Puidoux-Chexbres9135(9)19:32-136 
10.FC Atlantic Vevey9108(53)16:33-173 

Seniors 40+ - Groupe 4

Ve 27.03.2020
FC Echandens
FC Bex
R
FC Saint-Légier
FC Vevey United
R
Lu 30.03.2020
FC Jorat-Mézières - Savigny
FC Echallens Région
R

Seniors 40+ - Groupe 4

1.FC Bex7700(6)42:13+2921 
2.FC Vevey United8512(10)27:26+116 
3.FC Echallens Région5500(1)24:8+1615 
4.FC Saint-Légier8503(1)28:20+815 
5.FC Attalens 7313(5)28:22+610 
6.FC Jorat-Mézières - Savigny7205(3)16:27-116 
7.FC Espagnol LS7205(184)8:14-66 
8.Mvt du Centre (9110)8116(6)7:30-234 
9.FC Echandens 7016(7)12:32-201 
Sponsor principal