2e ligue interrégionale - Groupe 2

Je 02.04.2020
FC Farvagny/Ogoz I
CS Romontois
R
Sa 04.04.2020
FC Le Locle I
FC Piamont I
R
Neuchâtel Xamax FCS M-21
FC La Tour/Le Pâquier
R
FC Fribourg
FC Thun Berner Oberland II
R
FC Stade-Payerne
SC Düdingen
R
FC Portalban/Gletterens I
FC Colombier
R
Di 05.04.2020
FC Echichens
FC La Sarraz-Eclépens
R

2e ligue interrégionale - Groupe 2

1.SC Düdingen 13841(30)30:9+2128 
2.Neuchâtel Xamax FCS M-2113652(21)32:14+1823 
3.FC La Tour/Le Pâquier 13715(31)27:22+522 
4.FC Farvagny/Ogoz I13643(45)23:20+322 
5.FC Echichens 13634(30)25:24+121 
6.FC Thun Berner Oberland II13553(21)28:19+920 
7.FC Le Locle I13616(38)28:33-519 
8.FC La Sarraz-Eclépens 13544(40)26:21+519 
9.FC Piamont I13517(41)20:26-616 
10.FC Stade-Payerne 13364(42)20:24-415 
11.FC Fribourg 13346(41)20:27-713 
12.CS Romontois 13265(34)15:23-812 
13.FC Portalban/Gletterens I13337(54)11:22-1112 
14.FC Colombier13058(24)9:30-215 

3e ligue - Groupe 1

Sa 04.04.2020
CS Chavannes Epenex I
FC Saint-Sulpice I
R
FC Crans I
FC Genolier-Begnins II
R
Di 05.04.2020
AF Luc-Football I
FC Echichens II
R
FC Lonay I
Prangins Sport
R
FC Amical Saint-Prex II
FC Bursins-Rolle-Perroy I
R
FC Gland II
FC Echandens I
R

3e ligue - Groupe 1

1.Prangins Sport 111010(30)49:14+3531 
2.FC Saint-Sulpice I11803(18)30:16+1424 
3.FC Bursins-Rolle-Perroy I10541(22)26:17+919 
4.AF Luc-Football I11524(19)18:25-717 
5.FC Lonay I11434(14)29:26+315 
6.FC Amical Saint-Prex II11362(18)32:29+315 
7.FC Echichens II11425(15)26:33-714 
8.CS Chavannes Epenex I10244(25)18:22-410 
9.FC Gland II10307(35)21:31-109 
10.FC Crans I10226(17)12:20-88 
11.FC Genolier-Begnins II11146(19)22:37-157 
12.FC Echandens I9126(24)7:20-135 

4e ligue - Groupe 2

Di 05.04.2020
FC Lonay II
FC Hermandad A.P.N. I
R
FC Gingins IIB
FC Echandens II
R
FC Forward-Morges II
US Portugaise I
R
FC Prilly Sports IB
FC Bussigny IA
R
FC Slavia LS I
FC Renens II
R

4e ligue - Groupe 2

1.US Portugaise I12831(37)35:11+2424 
2.FC Lonay II12723(14)40:16+2421 
3.FC Renens II12642(25)30:20+1020 
4.FC Forward-Morges II10622(59)27:12+1518 
5.FC Echandens II11434(17)31:20+1113 
6.FC Bussigny IA11434(17)19:17+213 
7.FC Echichens III10334(16)17:29-1210 
8.FC Hermandad A.P.N. I12336(27)15:26-1110 
9.FC Gingins IIB11326(7)16:37-219 
10.FC Slavia LS I11335(31)26:27-19 
11.FC Prilly Sports IB120210(39)8:49-410 
12.FC Saint-Sulpice IIARE 220220(120)0:000 

Juniors C 1er degré - tour printemps - Groupe 3

Sa 04.04.2020
FC Stade-Lausanne-Ouchy II
Prangins Sport
R
FC Vevey United I
FC Gland II
R
MJOR (9008)
Foot Région Morges (9128)
R
FC Echallens Région III
FC Romanel
R
FC Crans
FC Champagne Sports
R

Juniors C 1er degré - tour printemps - Groupe 3

1.FC Crissier1010(0)0:000 
FC Gland II1010(0)0:000 
FC Champagne Sports1010(0)0:000 
Prangins Sport 1010(0)0:000 
FC Romanel1010(0)0:000 
FC Stade-Lausanne-Ouchy II1010(0)0:000 
Foot Région Morges (9128)1010(0)0:000 
FC Crans1010(0)0:000 
MJOR (9008)1010(0)0:000 
FC Echallens Région III1010(0)0:000 
FC Vevey United I1010(0)0:000 
12.CS Chavannes EpenexRE 110110(0)0:000 

Juniors C 2e degré - tour printemps - Groupe 3

Je 02.04.2020
FC Bursins-Rolle-Perroy II
FC Etoy I
R
Sa 04.04.2020
FC Concordia II
FC Ecublens II
R
FC Etoy I
FC Forward-Morges II
R
Foot Région Morges (9128)
FC Genolier-Begnins III
R
FC Gland III
US Terre Sainte II
R
VPC Sport (9199) II
FC Gimel-Bière
R

Juniors C 2e degré - tour printemps - Groupe 3

1.FC Gimel-Bière0000(0)0:000 
US Terre Sainte II0000(0)0:000 
FC Gland III0000(0)0:000 
Foot Région Morges (9128)0000(0)0:000 
FC Ecublens II0000(0)0:000 
FC Concordia II0000(0)0:000 
FC Genolier-Begnins III0000(0)0:000 
VPC Sport (9199) II0000(0)0:000 
FC Forward-Morges II0000(0)0:000 
FC Etoy I0000(0)0:000 
FC Bursins-Rolle-Perroy II0000(0)0:000 

Juniors D/9 - tour printemps - Groupe 10

Sa 04.04.2020
FC Lonay II
Mormont-Venoge (9193) II
R
FC Rapid-Montreux
FC Echichens I
R
CS La Tour-de-Peilz III
Pully Football II
R
FC Gingins II
FC Bex III
R
FC Montreux-Sports II
CS Ollon II
R

Seniors 30+ - Groupe 1

Je 02.04.2020
FC Forward-Morges
FC Haut-Jura
R
Ve 03.04.2020
FC Vallée de Joux
FC Echichens
R
FC Genolier-Begnins II
FC Pied du Jura
R
FC Ecublens
FC Italia Nyon
R
FC Hermandad A.P.N.
FC Veyron-Venoge
R

Seniors 30+ - Groupe 1

1.FC Echichens9702(5)25:10+1521 
2.FC Hermandad A.P.N.9621(11)31:18+1320 
3.FC Pied du Jura9432(7)23:16+715 
4.FC Genolier-Begnins II9423(7)17:15+214 
5.FC Vallée de Joux9333(8)17:16+112 
6.FC Veyron-Venoge 8323(7)24:21+311 
7.FC Forward-Morges 8323(11)20:16+411 
8.FC Ecublens9225(9)14:25-118 
9.FC Italia Nyon 9207(42)14:35-216 
10.FC Haut-Jura9126(6)16:29-135 

Seniors 40+ - Groupe 1

Lu 06.04.2020
ES FC Malley LS-Crissier
FC Stade-Lausanne-Ouchy
R
FC Yvonand
FC Ecublens
R
Grp 13 coteaux (9150)
FC Venoge
R

Seniors 40+ - Groupe 1

1.ES FC Malley LS-Crissier8710(112)53:14+3922 
2.FC Cossonay7520(4)25:6+1917 
3.FC Bavois -Chavornay7511(1)27:14+1316 
4.FC Stade-Lausanne-Ouchy 8323(2)18:27-911 
5.Grp 13 coteaux (9150)7313(2)14:22-810 
6.FC Venoge8314(4)21:24-310 
7.FC Echichens 7124(3)12:18-65 
8.FC Ecublens8116(4)22:38-164 
9.FC Yvonand 8017(5)5:34-291 

Seniors 50+ - Groupe 1

Ma 31.03.2020
Pully Football
FC Vignoble I
R
Je 02.04.2020
FC Echichens
FC Lausanne-Sport
R
Ve 03.04.2020
FC Aigle
FC Ecublens
R
Lu 06.04.2020
FC Vignoble I
FC Saint-Légier I
R

Seniors 50+ - Groupe 1

1.FC Saint-Légier I7700(0)33:4+2921 
2.FC Aigle7502(2)23:16+715 
3.FC Lausanne-Sport7412(3)35:22+1313 
4.FC Echichens7403(0)24:14+1012 
5.FC Ecublens7304(2)20:28-89 
6.Pully Football 7214(0)25:17+87 
7.FC Savigny-Forel7205(0)15:30-156 
8.FC Vignoble I7007(0)6:50-440 
Sponsor principal