Juniors E - 2ème degré - tour printemps - Groupe 14

Sa 30.03.2019
FC Cheseaux I
FC Chêne Aubonne I
*
*
N° match 226900
FC Echichens III
FC Crissier IV
*
*
N° match 226902
VPC Sport (9187) III
Mvt du Centre (9110)
*
*
N° match 226904
FC Espagnol LS II
ES FC Malley LS IV
*
*
N° match 226903
ES FC Malley LS III
Sport Lausanne Benfica I
*
*
N° match 226901
Sa 06.04.2019
FC Chêne Aubonne I
Mvt du Centre (9110)
*
*
N° match 226905
Sport Lausanne Benfica I
FC Echichens III
*
*
N° match 226908
FC Crissier IV
FC Espagnol LS II
R
N° match 226907
ES FC Malley LS IV
VPC Sport (9187) III
*
*
N° match 226906
Sa 13.04.2019
VPC Sport (9187) III
FC Crissier IV
*
*
N° match 226913
FC Echichens III
FC Cheseaux I
*
*
N° match 226911
Mvt du Centre (9110)
ES FC Malley LS IV
*
*
N° match 226914
FC Espagnol LS II
Sport Lausanne Benfica I
AD
N° match 226912
ES FC Malley LS III
FC Chêne Aubonne I
*
*
N° match 226910
Sa 27.04.2019
FC Chêne Aubonne I
ES FC Malley LS IV
*
*
N° match 226915
Sport Lausanne Benfica I
VPC Sport (9187) III
*
*
N° match 226917
ES FC Malley LS III
FC Echichens III
*
*
N° match 226919
Ma 30.04.2019
FC Crissier IV
Mvt du Centre (9110)
*
*
N° match 226916
Me 01.05.2019
17:30
FC Echichens III
FC Chêne Aubonne I
N° match 226920
Sa 04.05.2019
Mvt du Centre (9110)
Sport Lausanne Benfica I
*
*
N° match 226923
FC Espagnol LS II
ES FC Malley LS III
*
*
N° match 226921
VPC Sport (9187) III
FC Cheseaux I
*
*
N° match 226922
ES FC Malley LS IV
FC Crissier IV
*
*
N° match 226924
Sa 11.05.2019
FC Cheseaux I
Mvt du Centre (9110)
*
*
N° match 226927
10:00
FC Echichens III
FC Espagnol LS II
N° match 226929
Sport Lausanne Benfica I
ES FC Malley LS IV
*
*
N° match 226926
FC Chêne Aubonne I
FC Crissier IV
*
*
N° match 226925
ES FC Malley LS III
VPC Sport (9187) III
*
*
N° match 226928
Me 15.05.2019
FC Cheseaux I
FC Espagnol LS II
*
*
N° match 226918
Sa 18.05.2019
ES FC Malley LS IV
FC Cheseaux I
*
*
N° match 226933
VPC Sport (9187) III
FC Echichens III
*
*
N° match 226931
Mvt du Centre (9110)
ES FC Malley LS III
*
*
N° match 226932
FC Crissier IV
Sport Lausanne Benfica I
*
*
N° match 226934
FC Espagnol LS II
FC Chêne Aubonne I
*
*
N° match 226930
Me 22.05.2019
FC Cheseaux I
ES FC Malley LS III
*
*
N° match 226909
Je 23.05.2019
18:00
FC Echichens III
Mvt du Centre (9110)
N° match 226938
Sa 25.05.2019
FC Cheseaux I
FC Crissier IV
*
*
N° match 226936
ES FC Malley LS III
ES FC Malley LS IV
*
*
N° match 226937
FC Espagnol LS II
VPC Sport (9187) III
*
*
N° match 226939
Sport Lausanne Benfica I
FC Chêne Aubonne I
*
*
N° match 226935
Me 29.05.2019
VPC Sport (9187) III
FC Chêne Aubonne I
*
*
N° match 226940
Sa 01.06.2019
Mvt du Centre (9110)
FC Espagnol LS II
*
*
N° match 226941
ES FC Malley LS IV
FC Echichens III
*
*
N° match 226942
Sport Lausanne Benfica I
FC Cheseaux I
*
*
N° match 226944
Me 05.06.2019
FC Crissier IV
ES FC Malley LS III
*
*
N° match 226943
Sponsor principal
Sponsor principal
Sponsor principal
Sponsor principal
Sponsor principal
Sponsor principal
Sponsor principal
Sponsor principal
Sponsor principal
Sponsor principal
Sponsor principal