2e ligue interrégionale - Groupe 3

BSC Old Boys 0000()0:000 
FC Allschwil0000()0:000 
SC Binningen 0000()0:000 
FC Bubendorf 0000()0:000 
FC Liestal 0000()0:000 
SC Dornach0000()0:000 
FC Cornol - La Baroche0000()0:000 
FC Moutier 0000()0:000 
FC Courgenay 0000()0:000 
FC Köniz 0000()0:000 
FC Konolfingen 0000()0:000 
FC Spiez 0000()0:000 
FC Lerchenfeld 0000()0:000 
FC Tavannes/Tramelan0000()0:000 

3e ligue - Groupe 7

FC Bévilard-Malleray 0000(0)0:000 
FC Courrendlin 0000(0)0:000 
FC Courroux 20000(0)0:000 
FC Court 0000(0)0:000 
FC Moutier 0000(0)0:000 
FC Vicques0000(0)0:000 
FC Franches-Montagnes 0000(0)0:000 
CS Belprahon 0000(0)0:000 
FC Tavannes/Tramelan0000(0)0:000 
FC La Neuveville-Lamboing0000(0)0:000 
FC Val Terbi 0000(0)0:000 
FC Diaspora 20140000(0)0:000 

4e ligue - Groupe 8

FC Bévilard-Malleray0000(0)0:000 
FC Court 0000(0)0:000 
FC La Courtine 10000(0)0:000 
FC Moutier 0000(0)0:000 
FC Franches-Montagnes 10000(0)0:000 
FC Courtelary0000(0)0:000 
CS Belprahon0000(0)0:000 
FC Tavannes/Tramelan0000(0)0:000 
FC Union-Sportive Montfaucon 10000(0)0:000 
FC Glovelier b0000(0)0:000 
FC La Neuveville-Lamboing b0000(0)0:000 
FC La Suze 070000(0)0:000 

Juniors B 1er degré - tour automne - Groupe 2

Juniors B 1er degré - tour automne - Groupe 2

US Boncourt0000(0)0:000 
Groupement Juniors Vallée a0000(0)0:000 
FC Aarberg0000(0)0:000 
Team ABO0000(0)0:000 
SC Jegenstorf0000(0)0:000 
FC Herzogenbuchsee0000()0:000 
FC Bützberg / Aarwangen0000(0)0:000 
FC Moutier / Court0000(0)0:000 
Team Sorne0000(0)0:000 
FC Tavannes/Tramelan0000(0)0:000 
Team Müntschemier / Ins0000(0)0:000 
FC Besa Biel/Bienne0000(0)0:000 

Juniors C 1er degré - tour automne - Groupe 4

Team Orval (FCBM)0000(0)0:000 
SR Delémont b0000(0)0:000 
FC Moutier / Court0000(0)0:000 
FC Franches-Montagnes0000(0)0:000 
FC Courgenay 0000(0)0:000 
FC Bözingen 34 / Mett0000(0)0:000 
Team Sorne0000(0)0:000 
Team CCD0000(0)0:000 
FC Tavannes/Tramelan a0000(0)0:000 
FC Haute-Ajoie0000(0)0:000 
Groupement Juniors Vallée b0000(0)0:000 

Juniors D/9 - AJF - 2e degré - tour automne - Groupe 2

Team Sorne00000:000 
FC Courtételle a00000:000 
SR Delémont b00000:000 
FC Develier 00000:000 
FC Tavannes/Tramelan b00000:000 
FC Moutier00000:000 
FC Courroux00000:000 
FC Val Terbi 00000:000 
Team Vallon (La Suze 07)00000:000 
FC Courrendlin b00000:000