Juniors C promotion - Groupe 2 (tour automne)

Sa 18.08.2018
SR Delémont a
Team Unter-Emmental
7
3
N° match 140532
FC Aarberg a
FC Herzogenbuchsee
6
1
N° match 140536
FC Moutier / Court
FC Schönbühl a
1
11
N° match 140533
Di 19.08.2018
FC Azzurri Bienne
Team Häftli a
2
3
N° match 140534
FC Lengnau
Team Grauholz a
3
8
N° match 140535
Sa 25.08.2018
Team Häftli a
FC Lengnau
4
4
N° match 140538
Team Unter-Emmental
FC Moutier / Court
6
2
N° match 140540
Team Müntschemier / Ins
SR Delémont a
0
5
N° match 140541
Team Grauholz a
FC Aarberg a
1
1
N° match 140537
Di 26.08.2018
FC Schönbühl a
FC Azzurri Bienne
4
2
N° match 140539
Sa 01.09.2018
FC Herzogenbuchsee
Team Grauholz a
0
6
N° match 140546
FC Lengnau
FC Schönbühl a
3
8
N° match 140544
FC Moutier / Court
Team Müntschemier / Ins
5
6
N° match 140542
Di 02.09.2018
FC Azzurri Bienne
Team Unter-Emmental
0
4
N° match 140543
FC Aarberg a
Team Häftli a
6
4
N° match 140545
Sa 08.09.2018
Team Unter-Emmental
FC Lengnau
8
3
N° match 140549
Team Müntschemier / Ins
FC Azzurri Bienne
2
3
N° match 140550
Team Häftli a
FC Herzogenbuchsee
6
2
N° match 140547
Di 09.09.2018
SR Delémont a
FC Moutier / Court
3
3
N° match 140551
FC Schönbühl a
FC Aarberg a
6
1
N° match 140548
Sa 15.09.2018
Team Häftli a
FC Schönbühl a
1
12
N° match 140566
FC Aarberg a
SR Delémont a
0
3
N° match 140563
Me 19.09.2018
18:00
FC Aarberg a
Team Müntschemier / Ins
N° match 140559
Ve 21.09.2018
19:15
FC Lengnau
Team Müntschemier / Ins
N° match 140553
Sa 22.09.2018
11:00
FC Herzogenbuchsee
FC Schönbühl a
N° match 140555
14:00
Team Grauholz a
Team Häftli a
N° match 140556
Di 23.09.2018
11:00
FC Aarberg a
Team Unter-Emmental
N° match 140554
13:00
FC Azzurri Bienne
SR Delémont a
N° match 140552
Sa 29.09.2018
14:00
Team Unter-Emmental
FC Herzogenbuchsee
N° match 140558
14:00
FC Moutier / Court
FC Azzurri Bienne
N° match 140561
Di 30.09.2018
13:30
FC Schönbühl a
Team Grauholz a
N° match 140557
Sa 06.10.2018
15:00
FC Lengnau
FC Moutier / Court
N° match 140562
17:00
Team Grauholz a
Team Unter-Emmental
N° match 140565
Sa 13.10.2018
14:00
Team Unter-Emmental
Team Häftli a
N° match 140567
14:00
SR Delémont a
FC Herzogenbuchsee
N° match 140569
14:30
Team Müntschemier / Ins
Team Grauholz a
N° match 140568
15:00
FC Moutier / Court
FC Aarberg a
N° match 140570
Di 14.10.2018
13:00
FC Azzurri Bienne
FC Lengnau
N° match 140571
Me 17.10.2018
19:00
FC Herzogenbuchsee
Team Müntschemier / Ins
N° match 140564
Sa 20.10.2018
11:00
FC Herzogenbuchsee
FC Moutier / Court
N° match 140573
13:15
Team Häftli a
Team Müntschemier / Ins
N° match 140575
13:30
Team Grauholz a
SR Delémont a
N° match 140574
Di 21.10.2018
11:00
FC Aarberg a
FC Azzurri Bienne
N° match 140572
13:30
FC Schönbühl a
Team Unter-Emmental
N° match 140576
Me 24.10.2018
19:45
SR Delémont a
FC Lengnau
N° match 140560
Sa 27.10.2018
13:00
FC Lengnau
FC Aarberg a
N° match 140581
14:00
SR Delémont a
Team Häftli a
N° match 140578
14:30
Team Müntschemier / Ins
FC Schönbühl a
N° match 140577
Di 28.10.2018
13:00
FC Azzurri Bienne
FC Herzogenbuchsee
N° match 140580
13:30
FC Moutier / Court
Team Grauholz a
N° match 140579
Sa 03.11.2018
11:00
FC Herzogenbuchsee
FC Lengnau
N° match 140582
13:15
Team Häftli a
FC Moutier / Court
N° match 140584
14:00
Team Unter-Emmental
Team Müntschemier / Ins
N° match 140586
Di 04.11.2018
10:15
Team Grauholz a
FC Azzurri Bienne
N° match 140583
13:30
FC Schönbühl a
SR Delémont a
N° match 140585