championnat - Juniors D/9 (Temps de jeu 3/3) / 2ème degré - tour automne / Groupe 12 - 19.10.2019 13:00
FC Wiesendangen c
21' Kai Panciera
41' Alessandro Benincasa
65' Kai Panciera
3:4
(1:0/2:3)
FC Phönix Seen c
30' Alessio Marzo
33' Alessio Marzo
37' Saryna Müller
67' Alessio Marzo
    • But 3:4
      But   Phönix Seen
      Buteur Alessio Marzo
    • But 3:3
      But   Wiesendangen
      Buteur Kai Panciera
    • But 2:3
      But   Wiesendangen
      Buteur Alessandro Benincasa
    • But 1:3
      But   Phönix Seen
      Buteur Saryna Müller
    • But 1:2
      But   Phönix Seen
      Buteur Alessio Marzo
    • But 1:1
      But   Phönix Seen
      Buteur Alessio Marzo
    • But 1:0
      But   Wiesendangen
      Buteur Kai Panciera

    FC Wiesendangen c

    1 Manser 20 Müller 12 Tonon 10 Pavic 7 Falcucci 17 Hanselmann (C) 5 Maurer 2 Kühne 19 Panciera
     
    1
    Manser Patrick
    Gardien
    20
    Müller Robin
    Arrière droit
    12
    Tonon Noe
    Arrière gauche
    10
    Pavic Marin
    Arrière central
    7
    Falcucci Morgan
    Demi droit
    17
    Hanselmann Nico(C)
    Demi
    5
    Maurer Yannick
    Demi gauche
    2
    Kühne Timon
    Ailier droit
    19
    Panciera Kai
    Ailier gauche
      
    Remplaçants
    9
    Wernli Laurin
    8
    Benincasa Alessandro
     
    4
    Haffter Jannik Noah
    Entraîneur
     
    Schäffler Markus
    Absents
    Huber Sebastian (vacances)
    Kissling Shane (vacances)
    Inderbitzin Nico (vacances)
    Kissling Owen (vacances)
    Ehrensperger Fabian (vacances)
    Tsiraktsopoulos Nikolaos  (pas convoqué)
    Demuth Flurin (vacances)
    Redburn Angus Nathaniel (vacances)

    FC Phönix Seen c

    1 Muhamad 4 Riahi 3 Hieke 2 Tokay 5 Müller (C) 8 Osei Owusu 10 Marzo 7 Bataille de Pouzolz 6 Ochsner
     
    1
    Muhamad Matin
    Gardien
    4
    Riahi Elias
    Arrière droit
    3
    Hieke Tobias
    Stopper
    2
    Tokay Mikail Angelo
    Arrière gauche
    5
    Müller Saryna(C)
    Demi droit (défensif)
     
    8
    Osei Owusu Brian
    Demi gauche (défensiv)
    10
    Marzo Alessio
    Attaquant de soutien
       
    7
    Bataille de Pouzolz Baptiste
    Ailier droit
    6
    Ochsner Elia
    Ailier gauche
    Remplaçants
    12
    Öztürk Yakup
    11
    Almakhzoum Mohamad
    9
    Maliqi Drion
    Entraîneur
     
    Spiegelberg Bruno
    Absents
    Balart Aaron (vacances)
    Tesfom Mikias (vacances)
    Caliskan Ilke (pas convoqué)
    Pakashtica Enis (pas convoqué)