Féminine 4ème ligue - 1er tour - Groupe 2

Di 25.08.2019
FC Ellikon Marthalen 1
FC Seuzach 1
0
7
N° match 131853
SV Schaffhausen 1
FC Rüti 1
0
1
N° match 131854
Elgg / Wiesendangen 1
FC Egg 1
2
3
N° match 131852
Zürisee United 3
FC Embrach 1
1
4
N° match 131855
Je 29.08.2019
SC Veltheim 2
FC Oberglatt 1
2
7
N° match 131856
Di 01.09.2019
FC Küsnacht 2
Elgg / Wiesendangen 1
1
2
N° match 131862
FC Rüti 1
Zürisee United 3
4
2
N° match 131859
FC Embrach 1
SC Veltheim 2
8
1
N° match 131858
FC Seuzach 1
SV Schaffhausen 1
3
1
N° match 131860
Di 08.09.2019
SV Schaffhausen 1
FC Egg 1
3
2
N° match 131865
FC Oberglatt 1
FC Embrach 1
1
1
N° match 131868
FC Ellikon Marthalen 1
FC Küsnacht 2
1
0
N° match 131864
Zürisee United 3
FC Seuzach 1
1
4
N° match 131866
SC Veltheim 2
FC Rüti 1
1
4
N° match 131867
Je 19.09.2019
FC Egg 1
FC Ellikon Marthalen 1
0
2
N° match 131861
Di 22.09.2019
FC Küsnacht 2
SV Schaffhausen 1
1
1
N° match 131873
Elgg / Wiesendangen 1
FC Ellikon Marthalen 1
2
3
N° match 131874
FC Rüti 1
FC Oberglatt 1
3
0
N° match 131870
FC Seuzach 1
SC Veltheim 2
6
0
N° match 131871
Je 26.09.2019
FC Egg 1
Zürisee United 3
5
2
N° match 131872
FC Ellikon Marthalen 1
SV Schaffhausen 1
0
3
N° match 131886
Di 29.09.2019
FC Embrach 1
FC Rüti 1
1
2
N° match 131880
SV Schaffhausen 1
Elgg / Wiesendangen 1
0
0
N° match 131876
FC Oberglatt 1
FC Seuzach 1
1
6
N° match 131879
Zürisee United 3
FC Küsnacht 2
2
5
N° match 131877
Lu 30.09.2019
SC Veltheim 2
FC Egg 1
2
3
N° match 131878
Di 06.10.2019
FC Küsnacht 2
SC Veltheim 2
3
0
F
N° match 131884
Elgg / Wiesendangen 1
Zürisee United 3
6
0
N° match 131885
FC Seuzach 1
FC Embrach 1
7
1
N° match 131882
FC Egg 1
FC Oberglatt 1
4
2
N° match 131883
Di 13.10.2019
FC Embrach 1
FC Egg 1
2
2
N° match 131891
FC Rüti 1
FC Seuzach 1
1
2
N° match 131892
Zürisee United 3
FC Ellikon Marthalen 1
1
1
N° match 131888
Di 20.10.2019
FC Küsnacht 2
FC Embrach 1
4
2
N° match 131895
FC Ellikon Marthalen 1
SC Veltheim 2
9
2
N° match 131897
SV Schaffhausen 1
Zürisee United 3
7
0
N° match 131898
Elgg / Wiesendangen 1
FC Oberglatt 1
4
2
N° match 131896
FC Egg 1
FC Rüti 1
2
2
N° match 131894
Me 23.10.2019
SC Veltheim 2
Elgg / Wiesendangen 1
0
3
N° match 131889
Ve 25.10.2019
FC Oberglatt 1
FC Küsnacht 2
2
3
N° match 131890
Sa 26.10.2019
SC Veltheim 2
SV Schaffhausen 1
0
8
N° match 131900
Di 27.10.2019
FC Seuzach 1
FC Egg 1
3
1
N° match 131904
FC Oberglatt 1
FC Ellikon Marthalen 1
1
5
N° match 131901
FC Embrach 1
Elgg / Wiesendangen 1
0
0
N° match 131902
FC Rüti 1
FC Küsnacht 2
2
0
N° match 131903
Di 03.11.2019
FC Ellikon Marthalen 1
FC Embrach 1
2
0
N° match 131908
FC Küsnacht 2
FC Seuzach 1
2
1
N° match 131906
SV Schaffhausen 1
FC Oberglatt 1
5
3
N° match 131909
Elgg / Wiesendangen 1
FC Rüti 1
0
2
N° match 131907
Zürisee United 3
SC Veltheim 2
4
0
N° match 131910
Di 10.11.2019
SV Schaffhausen 1
FC Embrach 1
6
0
N° match 131913
FC Rüti 1
FC Ellikon Marthalen 1
2
2
N° match 131914
FC Seuzach 1
Elgg / Wiesendangen 1
1
0
N° match 131915
FC Egg 1
FC Küsnacht 2
0
0
N° match 131916
Zürisee United 3
FC Oberglatt 1
3
1
N° match 131912