Juniors D/9 promotion - tour automne - Groupe 1

Sa 24.08.2019
FC Rheinfelden a
FC Solothurn Ost FE-12
6
1
N° match 123391
FC Möhlin-Riburg/ACLI a
FC Liestal weiss
3
6
N° match 123389
Team Basel Concordia
FC Gelterkinden a
6
4
N° match 123390
Di 25.08.2019
Team Basel FCB FE-12
SV Sissach a
17
1
N° match 123388
Team Basel OB FE-12
FC Bubendorf gelb
13
0
N° match 123392
Me 28.08.2019
Team Basel FCB FE-12
FC Rheinfelden a
0
0
N
N° match 123416
Sa 31.08.2019
FC Solothurn Ost FE-12
Team Basel OB FE-12
0
10
N° match 123393
FC Liestal weiss
Team Basel Concordia
5
9
N° match 123395
FC Solothurn West FE-12
Team Basel FCB FE-12
1
1
N° match 123397
Di 01.09.2019
SV Sissach a
FC Möhlin-Riburg/ACLI a
6
7
N° match 123396
FC Gelterkinden a
FC Rheinfelden a
1
2
N° match 123394
Sa 07.09.2019
FC Bubendorf gelb
FC Solothurn Ost FE-12
6
1
N° match 123402
FC Rheinfelden a
FC Liestal weiss
5
5
N° match 123400
Team Basel Concordia
SV Sissach a
17
3
N° match 123399
FC Möhlin-Riburg/ACLI a
FC Solothurn West FE-12
0
11
N° match 123398
Team Basel OB FE-12
FC Gelterkinden a
4
3
N° match 123401
Sa 14.09.2019
FC Solothurn West FE-12
Team Basel Concordia
1
2
N° match 123406
FC Liestal weiss
Team Basel OB FE-12
2
8
N° match 123404
SV Sissach a
FC Rheinfelden a
5
5
N° match 123405
Di 15.09.2019
Team Basel FCB FE-12
FC Möhlin-Riburg/ACLI a
15
1
N° match 123407
Ve 20.09.2019
FC Gelterkinden a
FC Bubendorf gelb
3
2
N° match 123403
Sa 21.09.2019
Team Basel Concordia
Team Basel FCB FE-12
0
4
N° match 123408
FC Rheinfelden a
FC Solothurn West FE-12
2
3
N° match 123409
Di 22.09.2019
Team Basel OB FE-12
SV Sissach a
13
0
N° match 123410
FC Solothurn Ost FE-12
FC Gelterkinden a
2
6
N° match 123412
FC Liestal weiss
FC Bubendorf gelb
2
5
N° match 123411
Sa 28.09.2019
FC Möhlin-Riburg/ACLI a
Team Basel Concordia
0
3
F
N° match 123417
SV Sissach a
FC Bubendorf gelb
7
10
N° match 123414
Di 29.09.2019
FC Solothurn West FE-12
Team Basel OB FE-12
3
3
N° match 123415
Sa 12.10.2019
FC Solothurn Ost FE-12
SV Sissach a
5
1
N° match 123421
Lu 14.10.2019
FC Gelterkinden a
FC Liestal weiss
3
5
N° match 123422
Me 16.10.2019
Team Basel OB FE-12
Team Basel FCB FE-12
1
6
N° match 123419
FC Rheinfelden a
FC Möhlin-Riburg/ACLI a
2
2
N° match 123418
Sa 19.10.2019
FC Solothurn West FE-12
FC Solothurn Ost FE-12
1
1
N° match 123424
FC Möhlin-Riburg/ACLI a
Team Basel OB FE-12
0
6
N° match 123426
SV Sissach a
FC Gelterkinden a
2
2
N° match 123423
Di 20.10.2019
Team Basel FCB FE-12
FC Bubendorf gelb
5
4
N° match 123425
Je 24.10.2019
FC Solothurn West FE-12
FC Bubendorf gelb
2
3
N° match 123420
Sa 26.10.2019
Team Basel OB FE-12
Team Basel Concordia
3
3
N° match 123428
FC Liestal weiss
SV Sissach a
4
0
N° match 123432
FC Möhlin-Riburg/ACLI a
FC Bubendorf gelb
3
2
N° match 123429
FC Solothurn Ost FE-12
Team Basel FCB FE-12
0
11
N° match 123430
Di 27.10.2019
FC Gelterkinden a
FC Solothurn West FE-12
4
3
N° match 123431
Sa 02.11.2019
Team Basel Concordia
FC Bubendorf gelb
9
4
N° match 123436
FC Solothurn West FE-12
FC Liestal weiss
1
3
N° match 123433
FC Rheinfelden a
Team Basel OB FE-12
2
13
N° match 123437
FC Möhlin-Riburg/ACLI a
FC Solothurn Ost FE-12
3
3
N° match 123435
Di 03.11.2019
Team Basel FCB FE-12
FC Gelterkinden a
8
2
N° match 123434
Me 06.11.2019
FC Liestal weiss
FC Solothurn Ost FE-12
10
1
N° match 123413
Sa 09.11.2019
FC Rheinfelden a
FC Bubendorf gelb
2
8
N° match 123438
FC Liestal weiss
Team Basel FCB FE-12
1
16
N° match 123441
SV Sissach a
FC Solothurn West FE-12
1
8
N° match 123442
FC Solothurn Ost FE-12
Team Basel Concordia
3
6
N° match 123439
Di 10.11.2019
FC Gelterkinden a
FC Möhlin-Riburg/ACLI a
4
3
N° match 123440
Sa 16.11.2019
Team Basel Concordia
FC Rheinfelden a
12
6
N° match 123427