championnat - Juniors C 2e degré / tour automne / Groupe 7 - 28.09.2019 13:00
FC Clos du Doubs
2' Léo Roueche
4' Léon Cerf
10' Léon Cerf
15' Patxi Studer
17' Emile Balmer
18' Léo Roueche
24' Léo Roueche
30' Thomas Aubry
34' Léo Roueche
37' Léo Roueche
39' Liam Santin
40' Armand Balmer
51' Léo Roueche
53' Léo Roueche
71' Patxi Studer
80' Emile Balmer
80'+2' Mirco Lepori
17:0
(12:0)
FC Tavannes/Tramelan b
    • But 17:0
      But   Clos du Doubs
      Buteur Mirco Lepori
    • But 16:0
      But   Clos du Doubs
      Buteur Emile Balmer
    • But 15:0
      But   Clos du Doubs
      Buteur Patxi Studer
    • But 14:0
      But   Clos du Doubs
      Buteur Léo Roueche
    • But 13:0
      But   Clos du Doubs
      Buteur Léo Roueche
    • But 12:0
      But   Clos du Doubs
      Buteur Armand Balmer
    • But 11:0
      But   Clos du Doubs
      Buteur Liam Santin
    • But 10:0
      But   Clos du Doubs
      Buteur Léo Roueche
    • But 9:0
      But   Clos du Doubs
      Buteur Léo Roueche
    • But 8:0
      But   Clos du Doubs
      Buteur Thomas Aubry
    • But 7:0
      But   Clos du Doubs
      Buteur Léo Roueche
    • But 6:0
      But   Clos du Doubs
      Buteur Léo Roueche
    • But 5:0
      But   Clos du Doubs
      Buteur Emile Balmer
    • But 4:0
      But   Clos du Doubs
      Buteur Patxi Studer
    • But 3:0
      But   Clos du Doubs
      Buteur Léon Cerf
    • But 2:0
      But   Clos du Doubs
      Buteur Léon Cerf
    • But 1:0
      But   Clos du Doubs
      Buteur Léo Roueche

    FC Clos du Doubs

    1 Miserez 3 Girardin 6 Balmer (C) 2 Marti 4 Coeudevez 7 Aubry 12 Santin 5 Studer 10 Balmer 9 Roueche 11 Cerf
     
    1
    Miserez Axel
    Gardien
    3
    Girardin Marie
    Arrière latéral droit (zone)
    6
    Balmer Armand(C)
    Arrière central droit (zone)
     
    2
    Marti Iban
    Arrière central gauche (zone)
    4
    Coeudevez Bryan
    Arrière latéral gauche (zone)
    7
    Aubry Thomas
    Demi (défensif)
     
    12
    Santin Liam
    Demi droit
     
    5
    Studer Patxi
    Demi gauche
      
    10
    Balmer Emile
    Attaquant de soutien
      
    9
    Roueche Léo
    Attaquant de pointe droit
           
    11
    Cerf Léon
    Attaquant de pointe gauche
      
    Remplaçants
    8
    Lepori Mirco
     
    13
    André Kyllian
    Entraîneur
     
    Birrer Simon
    Absents
    Thiollay Pryderi (blessé)
    Troia Enzo (blessé)
    Hofmann Kilian (blessé)
    Génesta Nathan (Privé)
    Migy Dorian (Privé)

    FC Tavannes/Tramelan b

    21 Corso 11 Hoti 4 Perrin (C) 12 Florido 5 Devoille 6 Graber 9 Khadimi 32 Ikeng 14 Cuenin 3 Conte 8 Durmishi
     
    21
    Corso Eros
    Gardien
    11
    Hoti Driss
    Arrière latéral droit (zone)
    4
    Perrin Loïc(C)
    Arrière central droit (zone)
    12
    Florido Rodrigues Eliott
    Arrière central gauche (zone)
    5
    Devoille Emma
    Arrière latéral gauche (zone)
    6
    Graber Salomon
    Demi droit intérieur (zone)
    9
    Khadimi Shabir
    Demi gauche intérieur (zone)
    32
    Ikeng Bondje Ikeng
    Demi droit (couloir)
    14
    Cuenin Romain
    Demi gauche (couloir)
    3
    Conte Anthony
    Attaquant de pointe droit
    8
    Durmishi Rinon
    Attaquant de pointe gauche
    Remplaçants
    1
    Hasan Kano Mohamed Faieq
    10
    Maho Judy
    2
    Maho Salim
    19
    Rast Nicolas
    13
    Besse Lenny
    Entraîneur
     
    Burri Philippe
     
    Guadagnino Fabrice
    Absents
    Saleh Mohammad (pas convoqué)
    Massaro Luigi (pas convoqué)
    Zürcher Ken (Famille)
    Schafroth Dovan (Famille)