2. Liga Interregional Cup

1er tour préliminaire - Qualification coupe 2ème ligue interrég.

Me 28.08.2019
20:15
FC Bubendorf  (2e Int.)
SC Dornach (2e Int.)
Me 06.11.2019
20:15
SC Zofingen  (2e Int.)
FC Emmenbrücke (2e Int.)
Ve 08.11.2019
20:15
SC Binningen  (2e Int.)
SC Düdingen  (2e Int.)
Sa 09.11.2019
16:00
FC Colombier (2e Int.)
FC Stade-Payerne  (2e Int.)
16:00
FC Tavannes/Tramelan (2e Int.)
FC Portalban/Gletterens  (2e Int.)
16:00
FC Moutier  (2e Int.)
FC La Tour/Le Pâquier  (2e Int.)
16:00
BSC Old Boys  (2e Int.)
FC Brunnen  (2e Int.)
16:00
FC Allschwil (2e Int.)
SC Schöftland 1 (2e Int.)
16:30
FC Amriswil 1 (2e Int.)
FC Einsiedeln 1 (2e Int.)
16:30
FC Freienbach (2e Int.)
FC Seuzach (2e Int.)
17:00
Signal FC Bernex-Confignon  (2e Int.)
FC Sierre  (2e Int.)
17:00
FC Uzwil 1 (2e Int.)
FC Bazenheid 1 (2e Int.)
17:00
FC Konolfingen  (2e Int.)
FC Muri  (2e Int.)
18:00
Le Locle Sports I (2e Int.)
CS Romontois  (2e Int.)
18:00
FC Lachen/Altendorf 1 (2e Int.)
FC Widnau 1 (2e Int.)
18:00
FC Adliswil 1 (2e Int.)
FC Weesen 1 (2e Int.)
18:00
FC Willisau  (2e Int.)
FC Sarnen  (2e Int.)
18:00
FC Rotkreuz  (2e Int.)
FC Liestal  (2e Int.)
18:30
FC Renens I (2e Int.)
CS Italien GE 1 (2e Int.)
Di 10.11.2019
FC Monthey  (2e Int.)
FC La Sarraz-Eclépens  (2e Int.)
FC Cornol - La Baroche (2e Int.)
FC Fribourg  (2e Int.)
FC Veyrier Sports 1 (2e Int.)
FC Amical Saint-Prex I (2e Int.)
FC United Zürich  (2e Int.)
FC Blue Stars ZH (2e Int.)
Chur 97 1 (2e Int.)
AS Calcio Kreuzlingen 1 (2e Int.)
NK Pajde (2e Int.)
FC Grenchen 15  (2e Int.)
FC Sursee  (2e Int.)
FC Kickers Luzern  (2e Int.)
14:00
FC Echichens  (2e Int.)
Urania Genève Sport  (2e Int.)
14:00
FC Genolier-Begnins I (2e Int.)
FC Forward-Morges I (2e Int.)
14:00
FC Bassersdorf 1 (2e Int.)
FC Kreuzlingen (2e Int.)
14:00
FC Lerchenfeld  (2e Int.)
FC Eagles Aarau (2e Int.)
14:00
FC Olten  (2e Int.)
FC Perlen-Buchrain (2e Int.)
14:30
FC Piamont I (2e Int.)
FC Farvagny/Ogoz I (2e Int.)
14:30
FC Wettingen (2e Int.)
FC Hergiswil  (2e Int.)
15:00
FC Klingnau (2e Int.)
FC Aegeri (2e Int.)
15:00
FC Rüti 1 (2e Int.)
FC Spiez  (2e Int.)