2. Liga Interregional Cup

1er tour préliminaire - Qualification coupe 2ème ligue interrég.

Me 28.08.2013
FC Ostermundigen (2e)
FC Dulliken (2e)
1
3
Ma 17.09.2013
FC La Chaux-de-Fonds (1e)
FC Tavannes/Tramelan (2e Int.)
2
0
Ma 24.09.2013
FC Bassecourt  (1e)
FC Gumefens/Sorens I (2e)
1
3
FC Kosova (1e)
FC Amriswil 1 (2e Int.)
2
1
FC Sarnen  (2e Int.)
SC Schöftland 1 (2e Int.)
7
8
aPe
FC Ruswil  (3e)
FC Eschenbach I (2e)
0
1
FC Seuzach (2e Int.)
FC Widnau 1 (2e Int.)
2
1
FC Lerchenfeld  (2e Int.)
FC Ibach  (2e Int.)
3
0
Signal FC Bernex-Confignon  (2e Int.)
FC Vernier 1 (3e)
5
1
Me 25.09.2013
FC Léchelles (5e)
FC La Sarraz-Eclépens  (2e Int.)
0
3
F
FC Seefeld ZH 1 (2e)
FC Red Star ZH  (1e)
3
1
FC Altstätten 1 (2e)
FC Mels 1 (2e)
5
2
FC United Zürich  (2e Int.)
FC Kilchberg-Rüschlikon 1 (3e)
4
6
aPe
FC Frauenfeld 1 (2e)
FC Oerlikon/Polizei ZH 1 (2e)
4
1
FC St. Margrethen 1 (2e)
FC Sirnach 1 (2e)
7
8
aPe
FC Linth 04 (1e)
FC Gossau 1 (2e)
0
3
SV Lyss (2e)
FC Gränichen (2e)
5
0
SC Buochs  (1e)
FC Emmenbrücke (2e Int.)
3
0
FC Hergiswil  (2e Int.)
SC Bümpliz 78 (2e)
5
1
FC Langenthal  (1e)
SC Dornach (2e Int.)
5
0
FC Gunzwil (2e)
FC Liestal  (2e Int.)
0
1
FC Courtételle 1 (2e)
FC Colombier (2e Int.)
2
1
FC Moutier  (2e Int.)
FC Portalban/Gletterens  (2e Int.)
1
2
aPr
FC Plan-les-Ouates 1 (2e)
FC Thierrens I (2e)
4
3
ES FC Malley LS I (2e)
FC Stade-Lausanne-Ouchy  (ChL)
1
2
aPr
FC Vevey Sports 1899  (1e)
FC Dardania Lausanne I (2e)
8
7
aPe
FC Dietikon  (1e)
SV Schaffhausen 1 (2e)
3
1
FC Freienbach (2e Int.)
FC Uster 1 (2e)
6
5
aPe
FC Bern 1894 (2e)
SV Muttenz  (1e)
3
0
SC Goldau (1e)
FC Allschwil (2e Int.)
1
2
FC Dürrenast (3e)
FC Willisau  (2e Int.)
3
5
aPr
FC Porrentruy  (2e Int.)
FC La Tour/Le Pâquier  (2e Int.)
3
0
F
FC Lutry I (2e)
FC Perly-Certoux 1 (2e)
2
3
FC Laufen (2e)
FC Hochdorf (2e)
4
3
FC Renens I (2e Int.)
Urania Genève Sport  (2e Int.)
3
2
Sa 09.11.2013
FC Kreuzlingen (2e Int.)
SC Binningen  (2e Int.)
3
1

tour intermédiaire 1 - Qualification coupe 2ème ligue interrég.