Compétition

2e ligue interrégionale - Groupe 1

Sa 22.08.2020
FC Forward-Morges I
Servette FC M-21
1
2
N° match 108848
CS Italien GE 1
FC Renens I
2
1
N° match 108847
FC Veyrier Sports 1
FC Saint-Maurice
4
3
N° match 108843
FC Sierre
Urania Genève Sport
2
4
N° match 108845
FC Genolier-Begnins I
Signal FC Bernex-Confignon
2
1
N° match 108842
FC Amical Saint-Prex I
FC Monthey
0
2
N° match 108846
Sa 29.08.2020
Urania Genève Sport
FC Amical Saint-Prex I
2
1
N° match 108852
FC Saint-Maurice
FC Collex-Bossy
1
2
N° match 108854
FC Renens I
FC Forward-Morges I
1
1
N° match 108850
FC Genolier-Begnins I
FC Veyrier Sports 1
2
4
N° match 108855
Di 30.08.2020
Signal FC Bernex-Confignon
Servette FC M-21
0
4
N° match 108849
Sa 05.09.2020
FC Collex-Bossy
FC Genolier-Begnins I
2
2
N° match 108857
CS Italien GE 1
Urania Genève Sport
4
0
N° match 108860
FC Forward-Morges I
FC Monthey
0
1
N° match 108861
FC Veyrier Sports 1
Signal FC Bernex-Confignon
0
1
N° match 108856
FC Sierre
FC Saint-Maurice
2
3
N° match 108858
Servette FC M-21
FC Renens I
1
3
N° match 108862
Me 09.09.2020
FC Monthey
CS Italien GE 1
2
4
N° match 108851
Ve 11.09.2020
Signal FC Bernex-Confignon
FC Renens I
2
1
N° match 108863
Sa 12.09.2020
Urania Genève Sport
FC Forward-Morges I
0
0
N° match 108865
FC Veyrier Sports 1
FC Collex-Bossy
1
1
N° match 108869
FC Saint-Maurice
FC Amical Saint-Prex I
2
0
N° match 108867
FC Genolier-Begnins I
FC Sierre
3
1
N° match 108868
Sa 19.09.2020
CS Italien GE 1
FC Saint-Maurice
2
0
N° match 108873
FC Collex-Bossy
Signal FC Bernex-Confignon
5
2
N° match 108870
FC Sierre
FC Veyrier Sports 1
1
3
N° match 108871
FC Amical Saint-Prex I
FC Genolier-Begnins I
1
0
N° match 108872
Di 20.09.2020
Servette FC M-21
Urania Genève Sport
6
1
N° match 108875
Ma 22.09.2020
FC Renens I
FC Monthey
2
4
N° match 108876
Ve 25.09.2020
Urania Genève Sport
FC Renens I
2
1
N° match 108878
Sa 26.09.2020
FC Collex-Bossy
FC Sierre
3
1
N° match 108883
FC Veyrier Sports 1
FC Amical Saint-Prex I
1
2
N° match 108882
FC Saint-Maurice
FC Forward-Morges I
3
1
N° match 108880
FC Genolier-Begnins I
CS Italien GE 1
0
5
N° match 108881
Me 30.09.2020
FC Monthey
Servette FC M-21
4
1
N° match 108864
Sa 03.10.2020
FC Monthey
Urania Genève Sport
4
1
N° match 108890
FC Forward-Morges I
FC Genolier-Begnins I
1
2
N° match 108887
CS Italien GE 1
FC Veyrier Sports 1
1
4
N° match 108886
FC Amical Saint-Prex I
FC Collex-Bossy
1
3
N° match 108885
Di 04.10.2020
Servette FC M-21
FC Saint-Maurice
10
1
N° match 108888
Me 07.10.2020
Signal FC Bernex-Confignon
FC Monthey
0
7
N° match 108877
Sa 10.10.2020
Signal FC Bernex-Confignon
Urania Genève Sport
2
4
N° match 108891
FC Collex-Bossy
CS Italien GE 1
4
1
N° match 108896
FC Veyrier Sports 1
FC Forward-Morges I
3
0
N° match 108895
FC Sierre
FC Amical Saint-Prex I
1
1
N° match 108897
FC Genolier-Begnins I
Servette FC M-21
1
2
N° match 108894
Sa 17.10.2020
FC Forward-Morges I
FC Collex-Bossy
0
2
N° match 108900
Servette FC M-21
FC Veyrier Sports 1
3
1
N° match 108901
CS Italien GE 1
FC Sierre
7
2
N° match 108899
FC Renens I
FC Genolier-Begnins I
1
2
N° match 108902
FC Amical Saint-Prex I
Signal FC Bernex-Confignon
0
0
N° match 108898
Me 21.10.2020
FC Monthey
FC Saint-Maurice
1
0
N° match 108903
Sa 05.06.2021
FC Sierre
FC Forward-Morges I
2
1
N° match 108910
FC Collex-Bossy
Servette FC M-21
3
2
N° match 108909
FC Veyrier Sports 1
FC Renens I
7
2
N° match 108908
FC Saint-Maurice
Urania Genève Sport
4
2
N° match 108906
FC Amical Saint-Prex I
CS Italien GE 1
3
0
N° match 108911
Di 06.06.2021
FC Genolier-Begnins I
FC Monthey
2
4
N° match 108907
Me 09.06.2021
Urania Genève Sport
FC Genolier-Begnins I
1
5
N° match 108917
Sa 12.06.2021
FC Forward-Morges I
FC Amical Saint-Prex I
1
1
N° match 108913
FC Monthey
FC Veyrier Sports 1
2
1
N° match 108916
CS Italien GE 1
Signal FC Bernex-Confignon
1
1
N° match 108912
FC Renens I
FC Collex-Bossy
2
3
N° match 108915
Servette FC M-21
FC Sierre
6
0
N° match 108914
Me 16.06.2021
FC Saint-Maurice
FC Renens I
3
1
N° match 108893
FC Sierre
Signal FC Bernex-Confignon
5
3
N° match 108884
Sa 19.06.2021
Signal FC Bernex-Confignon
FC Saint-Maurice
4
0
N° match 108919
CS Italien GE 1
FC Forward-Morges I
4
1
N° match 108925
FC Veyrier Sports 1
Urania Genève Sport
2
1
N° match 108921
FC Collex-Bossy
FC Monthey
1
4
N° match 108922
FC Sierre
FC Renens I
4
1
N° match 108923
FC Amical Saint-Prex I
Servette FC M-21
0
3
N° match 108924
Je 24.06.2021
Servette FC M-21
CS Italien GE 1
6
2
N° match 108927
Ve 25.06.2021
FC Saint-Maurice
FC Genolier-Begnins I
3
3
N° match 108932
Sa 26.06.2021
FC Forward-Morges I
Signal FC Bernex-Confignon
2
8
N° match 108926
FC Renens I
FC Amical Saint-Prex I
1
3
N° match 108928
FC Monthey
FC Sierre
1
0
N° match 108929
Urania Genève Sport
FC Collex-Bossy
2
0
N° match 108930