Compétition

2e ligue interrégionale - Groupe 2

Ve 20.08.2021
20:15
FC Coffrane I
SC Düdingen
N° match 102493
Sa 21.08.2021
18:00
FC Farvagny/Ogoz I
FC Saint-Maurice
N° match 102494
18:00
FC Stade-Payerne
FC Portalban/Gletterens I
N° match 102498
18:00
FC Châtel-St-Denis I
FC Sierre
N° match 102497
19:00
FC Prishtina Bern
FC Fribourg
N° match 102499
Di 22.08.2021
14:30
FC La Tour/Le Pâquier
CS Romontois
N° match 102495
15:00
Neuchâtel Xamax M-21
FC Savièse
N° match 102496
Sa 28.08.2021
16:30
SC Düdingen
FC Farvagny/Ogoz I
N° match 102506
17:00
FC Coffrane I
FC Fribourg
N° match 102500
17:30
CS Romontois
Neuchâtel Xamax M-21
N° match 102504
17:30
FC Portalban/Gletterens I
FC Prishtina Bern
N° match 102501
18:00
FC Savièse
FC Châtel-St-Denis I
N° match 102503
18:00
FC Sierre
FC Stade-Payerne
N° match 102502
18:30
FC Saint-Maurice
FC La Tour/Le Pâquier
N° match 102505
Ve 03.09.2021
20:00
FC La Tour/Le Pâquier
SC Düdingen
N° match 102508
Sa 04.09.2021
17:00
Neuchâtel Xamax M-21
FC Saint-Maurice
N° match 102509
18:00
FC Portalban/Gletterens I
FC Fribourg
N° match 102513
18:00
FC Châtel-St-Denis I
CS Romontois
N° match 102510
18:00
FC Farvagny/Ogoz I
FC Coffrane I
N° match 102507
19:00
FC Prishtina Bern
FC Sierre
N° match 102512
Di 05.09.2021
15:00
FC Stade-Payerne
FC Savièse
N° match 102511
Sa 11.09.2021
16:30
SC Düdingen
Neuchâtel Xamax M-21
N° match 102519
17:00
FC Coffrane I
FC Portalban/Gletterens I
N° match 102514
17:30
CS Romontois
FC Stade-Payerne
N° match 102517
18:00
FC Farvagny/Ogoz I
FC La Tour/Le Pâquier
N° match 102520
18:00
FC Savièse
FC Prishtina Bern
N° match 102516
18:00
FC Sierre
FC Fribourg
N° match 102515
18:30
FC Saint-Maurice
FC Châtel-St-Denis I
N° match 102518
Ve 17.09.2021
20:00
FC Châtel-St-Denis I
SC Düdingen
N° match 102523
20:15
Neuchâtel Xamax M-21
FC Farvagny/Ogoz I
N° match 102522
Sa 18.09.2021
16:00
FC La Tour/Le Pâquier
FC Coffrane I
N° match 102521
17:30
FC Portalban/Gletterens I
FC Sierre
N° match 102527
17:30
FC Stade-Payerne
FC Saint-Maurice
N° match 102524
18:00
FC Fribourg
FC Savièse
N° match 102526
19:00
FC Prishtina Bern
CS Romontois
N° match 102525
Sa 25.09.2021
16:30
SC Düdingen
FC Stade-Payerne
N° match 102532
17:00
FC Coffrane I
FC Sierre
N° match 102528
17:30
CS Romontois
FC Fribourg
N° match 102530
18:00
FC Savièse
FC Portalban/Gletterens I
N° match 102529
18:00
FC Farvagny/Ogoz I
FC Châtel-St-Denis I
N° match 102533
18:00
FC La Tour/Le Pâquier
Neuchâtel Xamax M-21
N° match 102534
18:30
FC Saint-Maurice
FC Prishtina Bern
N° match 102531
Sa 02.10.2021
17:00
Neuchâtel Xamax M-21
FC Coffrane I
N° match 102535
17:30
FC Portalban/Gletterens I
CS Romontois
N° match 102540
18:00
FC Châtel-St-Denis I
FC La Tour/Le Pâquier
N° match 102536
18:00
FC Fribourg
FC Saint-Maurice
N° match 102539
18:00
FC Sierre
FC Savièse
N° match 102541
19:00
FC Prishtina Bern
SC Düdingen
N° match 102538
Di 03.10.2021
15:00
FC Stade-Payerne
FC Farvagny/Ogoz I
N° match 102537
Sa 09.10.2021
16:30
SC Düdingen
FC Fribourg
N° match 102545
17:00
Neuchâtel Xamax M-21
FC Châtel-St-Denis I
N° match 102548
17:00
FC La Tour/Le Pâquier
FC Stade-Payerne
N° match 102547
17:00
FC Coffrane I
FC Savièse
N° match 102542
17:30
CS Romontois
FC Sierre
N° match 102543
18:00
FC Farvagny/Ogoz I
FC Prishtina Bern
N° match 102546
18:30
FC Saint-Maurice
FC Portalban/Gletterens I
N° match 102544
Sa 16.10.2021
17:30
FC Portalban/Gletterens I
SC Düdingen
N° match 102553
17:30
FC Stade-Payerne
Neuchâtel Xamax M-21
N° match 102550
18:00
FC Savièse
CS Romontois
N° match 102555
18:00
FC Sierre
FC Saint-Maurice
N° match 102554
18:00
FC Fribourg
FC Farvagny/Ogoz I
N° match 102552
18:00
FC Châtel-St-Denis I
FC Coffrane I
N° match 102549
19:00
FC Prishtina Bern
FC La Tour/Le Pâquier
N° match 102551
Sa 23.10.2021
16:30
SC Düdingen
FC Sierre
N° match 102558
17:00
FC Coffrane I
CS Romontois
N° match 102556
17:00
Neuchâtel Xamax M-21
FC Prishtina Bern
N° match 102561
18:00
FC Farvagny/Ogoz I
FC Portalban/Gletterens I
N° match 102559
18:00
FC Châtel-St-Denis I
FC Stade-Payerne
N° match 102562
18:30
FC Saint-Maurice
FC Savièse
N° match 102557
Di 24.10.2021
14:30
FC La Tour/Le Pâquier
FC Fribourg
N° match 102560
Sa 30.10.2021
17:30
FC Portalban/Gletterens I
FC La Tour/Le Pâquier
N° match 102566
17:30
CS Romontois
FC Saint-Maurice
N° match 102569
18:00
FC Fribourg
Neuchâtel Xamax M-21
N° match 102565
18:00
FC Sierre
FC Farvagny/Ogoz I
N° match 102567
18:00
FC Savièse
SC Düdingen
N° match 102568
19:00
FC Prishtina Bern
FC Châtel-St-Denis I
N° match 102564
Di 31.10.2021
FC Stade-Payerne
FC Coffrane I
N° match 102563
Sa 06.11.2021
Neuchâtel Xamax M-21
FC Portalban/Gletterens I
N° match 102574
16:30
SC Düdingen
CS Romontois
N° match 102571
17:00
FC Coffrane I
FC Saint-Maurice
N° match 102570
17:00
FC La Tour/Le Pâquier
FC Sierre
N° match 102573
17:30
FC Stade-Payerne
FC Prishtina Bern
N° match 102576
18:00
FC Farvagny/Ogoz I
FC Savièse
N° match 102572
18:00
FC Châtel-St-Denis I
FC Fribourg
N° match 102575
Sa 13.11.2021
16:00
CS Romontois
FC Farvagny/Ogoz I
N° match 102582
17:30
FC Portalban/Gletterens I
FC Châtel-St-Denis I
N° match 102579
18:00
FC Fribourg
FC Stade-Payerne
N° match 102578
18:00
FC Sierre
Neuchâtel Xamax M-21
N° match 102580
18:30
FC Saint-Maurice
SC Düdingen
N° match 102583
19:00
FC Prishtina Bern
FC Coffrane I
N° match 102577
Di 14.11.2021
15:00
FC Savièse
FC La Tour/Le Pâquier
N° match 102581
Sa 12.03.2022
FC Saint-Maurice
FC Farvagny/Ogoz I
N° match 102585
FC Fribourg
FC Prishtina Bern
N° match 102590
16:00
CS Romontois
FC La Tour/Le Pâquier
N° match 102586
16:30
SC Düdingen
FC Coffrane I
N° match 102584
17:30
FC Portalban/Gletterens I
FC Stade-Payerne
N° match 102589
Di 13.03.2022
FC Savièse
Neuchâtel Xamax M-21
N° match 102587
FC Sierre
FC Châtel-St-Denis I
N° match 102588
Sa 19.03.2022
FC Fribourg
FC Coffrane I
N° match 102591
Neuchâtel Xamax M-21
CS Romontois
N° match 102595
18:00
FC Châtel-St-Denis I
FC Savièse
N° match 102594
19:00
FC Prishtina Bern
FC Portalban/Gletterens I
N° match 102592
Di 20.03.2022
FC Stade-Payerne
FC Sierre
N° match 102593
FC La Tour/Le Pâquier
FC Saint-Maurice
N° match 102596
FC Farvagny/Ogoz I
SC Düdingen
N° match 102597
Sa 26.03.2022
FC Saint-Maurice
Neuchâtel Xamax M-21
N° match 102600
16:30
SC Düdingen
FC La Tour/Le Pâquier
N° match 102599
17:30
FC Fribourg
FC Portalban/Gletterens I
N° match 102604
17:30
CS Romontois
FC Châtel-St-Denis I
N° match 102601
Di 27.03.2022
FC Savièse
FC Stade-Payerne
N° match 102602
FC Sierre
FC Prishtina Bern
N° match 102603
FC Coffrane I
FC Farvagny/Ogoz I
N° match 102598
Sa 02.04.2022
FC Fribourg
FC Sierre
N° match 102606
Neuchâtel Xamax M-21
SC Düdingen
N° match 102610
17:30
FC Portalban/Gletterens I
FC Coffrane I
N° match 102605
18:00
FC Châtel-St-Denis I
FC Saint-Maurice
N° match 102609
19:00
FC Prishtina Bern
FC Savièse
N° match 102607
Di 03.04.2022
FC Stade-Payerne
CS Romontois
N° match 102608
FC La Tour/Le Pâquier
FC Farvagny/Ogoz I
N° match 102611
Sa 09.04.2022
FC Saint-Maurice
FC Stade-Payerne
N° match 102615
16:30
SC Düdingen
FC Châtel-St-Denis I
N° match 102614
17:30
CS Romontois
FC Prishtina Bern
N° match 102616
Di 10.04.2022
FC Coffrane I
FC La Tour/Le Pâquier
N° match 102612
FC Farvagny/Ogoz I
Neuchâtel Xamax M-21
N° match 102613
FC Savièse
FC Fribourg
N° match 102617
FC Sierre
FC Portalban/Gletterens I
N° match 102618
Sa 23.04.2022
Neuchâtel Xamax M-21
FC La Tour/Le Pâquier
N° match 102625
FC Fribourg
CS Romontois
N° match 102621
17:30
FC Portalban/Gletterens I
FC Savièse
N° match 102620
18:00
FC Châtel-St-Denis I
FC Farvagny/Ogoz I
N° match 102624
19:00
FC Prishtina Bern
FC Saint-Maurice
N° match 102622
Di 24.04.2022
FC Sierre
FC Coffrane I
N° match 102619
FC Stade-Payerne
SC Düdingen
N° match 102623
Sa 30.04.2022
FC Saint-Maurice
FC Fribourg
N° match 102630
16:30
SC Düdingen
FC Prishtina Bern
N° match 102629
17:30
CS Romontois
FC Portalban/Gletterens I
N° match 102631
Di 01.05.2022
FC Coffrane I
Neuchâtel Xamax M-21
N° match 102626
FC La Tour/Le Pâquier
FC Châtel-St-Denis I
N° match 102627
FC Farvagny/Ogoz I
FC Stade-Payerne
N° match 102628
FC Savièse
FC Sierre
N° match 102632
Sa 07.05.2022
FC Fribourg
SC Düdingen
N° match 102636
17:30
FC Portalban/Gletterens I
FC Saint-Maurice
N° match 102635
18:00
FC Châtel-St-Denis I
Neuchâtel Xamax M-21
N° match 102639
19:00
FC Prishtina Bern
FC Farvagny/Ogoz I
N° match 102637
Di 08.05.2022
FC Savièse
FC Coffrane I
N° match 102633
FC Sierre
CS Romontois
N° match 102634
FC Stade-Payerne
FC La Tour/Le Pâquier
N° match 102638
Sa 14.05.2022
Neuchâtel Xamax M-21
FC Stade-Payerne
N° match 102641
FC Saint-Maurice
FC Sierre
N° match 102645
16:30
SC Düdingen
FC Portalban/Gletterens I
N° match 102644
17:30
CS Romontois
FC Savièse
N° match 102646
Di 15.05.2022
FC Coffrane I
FC Châtel-St-Denis I
N° match 102640
FC La Tour/Le Pâquier
FC Prishtina Bern
N° match 102642
FC Farvagny/Ogoz I
FC Fribourg
N° match 102643
Sa 21.05.2022
FC Fribourg
FC La Tour/Le Pâquier
N° match 102651
17:30
CS Romontois
FC Coffrane I
N° match 102647
17:30
FC Portalban/Gletterens I
FC Farvagny/Ogoz I
N° match 102650
19:00
FC Prishtina Bern
Neuchâtel Xamax M-21
N° match 102652
Di 22.05.2022
FC Savièse
FC Saint-Maurice
N° match 102648
FC Sierre
SC Düdingen
N° match 102649
FC Stade-Payerne
FC Châtel-St-Denis I
N° match 102653
Sa 28.05.2022
Neuchâtel Xamax M-21
FC Fribourg
N° match 102656
FC Saint-Maurice
CS Romontois
N° match 102660
16:30
SC Düdingen
FC Savièse
N° match 102659
18:00
FC Châtel-St-Denis I
FC Prishtina Bern
N° match 102655
Di 29.05.2022
FC Coffrane I
FC Stade-Payerne
N° match 102654
FC La Tour/Le Pâquier
FC Portalban/Gletterens I
N° match 102657
FC Farvagny/Ogoz I
FC Sierre
N° match 102658
Sa 04.06.2022
17:30
FC Portalban/Gletterens I
Neuchâtel Xamax M-21
N° match 102665
18:00
FC Prishtina Bern
FC Stade-Payerne
N° match 102667
18:00
FC Fribourg
FC Châtel-St-Denis I
N° match 102666
18:00
FC Sierre
FC La Tour/Le Pâquier
N° match 102664
18:00
FC Savièse
FC Farvagny/Ogoz I
N° match 102663
18:00
CS Romontois
SC Düdingen
N° match 102662
18:00
FC Saint-Maurice
FC Coffrane I
N° match 102661
Sa 11.06.2022
18:00
FC Coffrane I
FC Prishtina Bern
N° match 102668
18:00
FC Stade-Payerne
FC Fribourg
N° match 102669
18:00
FC Châtel-St-Denis I
FC Portalban/Gletterens I
N° match 102670
18:00
Neuchâtel Xamax M-21
FC Sierre
N° match 102671
18:00
SC Düdingen
FC Saint-Maurice
N° match 102674
18:00
FC La Tour/Le Pâquier
FC Savièse
N° match 102672
18:00
FC Farvagny/Ogoz I
CS Romontois
N° match 102673