2e ligue interrégionale - Groupe 1

1.Servette FC M-2113742(29)37:13+2425 
2.FC Grand-Saconnex 113742(43)26:15+1125 
3.Yverdon Sport FC II13814(61)31:19+1225 
4.FC Amical Saint-Prex I13733(86)24:19+524 
5.FC Concordia I13634(28)23:21+221 
6.Olympique de Genève FC 113535(44)19:26-718 
7.FC Veyrier Sports 113607(47)20:26-618 
8.Urania Genève Sport 13454(50)19:21-217 
9.Signal FC Bernex-Confignon 13454(95)27:25+217 
10.FC Echichens 13445(44)15:19-416 
11.FC Collex-Bossy 13445(61)29:19+1016 
12.CS Italien GE 113436(30)23:26-315 
13.FC Azzurri 90 LS 13238(51)12:29-179 
14.FC Genolier-Begnins I13049(46)15:42-274 

3e ligue - Groupe 1

1.FC Italia Nyon I11821(42)26:15+1126 
2.FC Bursins-Rolle-Perroy I11713(68)25:13+1221 
3.Prangins Sport I11614(37)25:14+1119 
4.FC Crans I11605(67)27:22+518 
5.FC Gingins I11524(44)33:23+1016 
6.FC Genolier-Begnins II11506(32)22:23-115 
7.AF Luc-Football I11434(33)24:26-215 
8.FC Echichens II11425(29)16:29-1314 
9.FC Amical Saint-Prex II11416(37)19:22-313 
10.FC Saint-Sulpice11326(52)22:39-1711 
11.US Terre Sainte III11317(35)21:27-610 
12.FC Renens II11317(37)17:24-710 

4e ligue - Groupe 1

1.FC Gland IIA10811(16)38:11+2725 
2.FC Gingins IIA10640(31)34:20+1422 
3.FC Echandens IA10613(29)28:14+1419 
4.FC Tolochenaz I10352(9)13:13014 
5.FC Gimel-Bière I10424(17)18:17+114 
6.FC Crans II10415(27)19:27-813 
7.FC Bursins-Rolle-Perroy II10406(17)20:22-212 
8.FC Pied du Jura II10325(9)17:24-711 
9.FC Amical Saint-Prex III10316(26)24:37-1310 
10.FC Genolier-Begnins III10226(13)14:24-108 
11.Prangins Sport II10217(6)14:30-167 

Seniors 30+ champion - Groupe 2

1.FC Lausanne-Sport9630(3)32:12+2021 
2.FC Bursins-Rolle-Perroy9612(7)37:13+2419 
3.US Terre Sainte I9531(9)33:14+1918 
4.FC Gland9432(20)18:16+215 
5.FC Crissier-Malley9414(13)12:22-1013 
6.Club Lusitano Gland9414(38)21:17+413 
7.CS Chavannes Epenex9306(13)19:32-139 
8.FC Etoy9234(16)13:16-39 
9.Sport Lausanne Benfica I9216(10)17:32-157 
10.FC Amical Saint-Prex9027(23)15:43-282 

Seniors 40+ - Groupe 2

Seniors 40+ - Groupe 2

1.FC Bursins-Rolle-Perroy 9612(6)29:14+1519 
2.FC Epalinges - Mont-Goulin9612(13)36:15+2119 
3.FC Amical Saint-Prex 9522(6)29:22+717 
4.FC Le Mont 9513(5)33:16+1716 
5.FC Genolier-Begnins 9513(6)25:18+716 
6.FC Gingins9414(6)25:18+713 
7.FC Tolochenaz9333(6)25:21+412 
8.Pully Football 9234(12)18:25-79 
9.FC Stade Nyonnais 9216(6)17:28-117 
10.FC Italia Nyon9009(2)7:67-600 

Seniors 50+ - Groupe 1

1.FC Amical Saint-Prex9801(1)40:14+2624 
2.FC Stade-Lausanne-Ouchy II9621(1)35:20+1520 
3.FC Echichens9603(4)23:17+618 
4.Pully Football I9513(0)28:24+416 
5.FC Aigle9513(2)29:19+1016 
6.FC Lausanne-Sport9324(1)22:15+711 
7.FC Savigny-Forel9315(2)20:30-1010 
8.ES Malley9306(0)21:32-119 
9.FC Saint-Légier9207(1)17:36-196 
10.FC Vignoble9018(10)12:40-281 
Sponsor principal