2e ligue interrégionale - Groupe 1

1.Servette FC M-2113742(29)37:13+2425 
2.FC Grand-Saconnex 113742(43)26:15+1125 
3.Yverdon Sport FC II13814(61)31:19+1225 
4.FC Amical Saint-Prex I13733(86)24:19+524 
5.FC Concordia I13634(28)23:21+221 
6.Olympique de Genève FC 113535(44)19:26-718 
7.FC Veyrier Sports 113607(47)20:26-618 
8.Urania Genève Sport 13454(50)19:21-217 
9.Signal FC Bernex-Confignon 13454(95)27:25+217 
10.FC Echichens 13445(44)15:19-416 
11.FC Collex-Bossy 13445(61)29:19+1016 
12.CS Italien GE 113436(30)23:26-315 
13.FC Azzurri 90 LS 13238(51)12:29-179 
14.FC Genolier-Begnins I13049(46)15:42-274 

3e ligue - Groupe 1

1.FC Italia Nyon I11821(42)26:15+1126 
2.FC Bursins-Rolle-Perroy I11713(68)25:13+1221 
3.Prangins Sport I11614(37)25:14+1119 
4.FC Crans I11605(67)27:22+518 
5.FC Gingins I11524(44)33:23+1016 
6.FC Genolier-Begnins II11506(32)22:23-115 
7.AF Luc-Football I11434(33)24:26-215 
8.FC Echichens II11425(29)16:29-1314 
9.FC Amical Saint-Prex II11416(37)19:22-313 
10.FC Saint-Sulpice11326(52)22:39-1711 
11.US Terre Sainte III11317(35)21:27-610 
12.FC Renens II11317(37)17:24-710 

4e ligue - Groupe 2

1.US Portugaise10901(14)43:12+3127 
2.FC Forward-Morges II10712(35)26:16+1022 
3.FC Slavia LS10613(14)37:18+1919 
4.FC Echichens III10604(14)23:21+218 
5.Racing Club Lausanne IIB10604(21)30:21+918 
6.FC Chêne Aubonne II10514(12)15:17-216 
7.FC Lonay II10424(15)25:26-114 
8.FC Bussigny I10406(37)20:23-312 
9.FC Gingins IIB10217(23)12:28-167 
10.FC Gland IIB10208(15)11:36-256 
11.FC Echandens IB10109(85)9:33-240*

Juniors C 1er degré - tour printemps - Groupe 2

1.FC Prilly Sports0000(0)0:000 
FC Bussigny0000(0)0:000 
FC Gingins0000(0)0:000 
Foot Région Morges (9128) III0000(0)0:000 
FC Crissier I0000(0)0:000 
FC Amical Saint-Prex0000(0)0:000 
FC Echallens Région III0000(0)0:000 
FC Gland II0000(0)0:000 
FC Genolier-Begnins I0000(0)0:000 
JA - Chêne Aubonne I0000(0)0:000 
FC Stade Nyonnais II0000(0)0:000 
Prangins Sport I0000(0)0:000 
US Terre Sainte II0000(0)0:000 

Juniors C 2e degré - tour printemps - Groupe 5

1.CS Ollon II0000(0)0:000 
FC Concordia IV0000(0)0:000 
Mvt du Centre (9041) II0000(0)0:000 
FC Lutry II0000(0)0:000 
Foot Lavaux (9032) II0000(0)0:000 
FC Savigny-Forel0000(0)0:000 
Foot Région Morges (9128) VI0000(0)0:000 
FC Yvorne0000(0)0:000 

Seniors 30+ - Groupe 1

1.FC Genolier-Begnins9711(5)45:11+3422 
2.FC Veyron-Venoge 9531(5)28:17+1118 
3.US Terre Sainte II9522(3)23:9+1417 
4.FC Forward-Morges I9522(55)19:21-217 
5.FC Hermandad A.P.N.9414(26)16:20-413 
6.FC Haut-Jura9324(4)13:22-911 
7.FC Espagnol LS9324(18)32:27+511 
8.FC Echichens9225(7)14:23-98 
9.FC Bussigny9207(12)15:39-246 
10.FC Vallée de Joux9117(15)9:25-164 

Seniors 40+ - Groupe 1

1.ES Malley - Crissier9900(3)75:10+6527 
2.FC Venoge9612(1)31:10+2119 
3.FC Bavois -Chavornay9513(3)44:26+1816 
4.FC Echichens 9513(3)24:28-416 
5.US Portugaise9513(39)31:17+1416 
6.FC Cossonay9423(4)22:19+314 
7.Mvt du Centre (9124)9252(4)23:24-111 
8.FC Ecublens9216(0)14:47-337 
9.Grp 13 coteaux (9150)9108(2)14:53-393 
10.FC Yvonand 9009(17)8:52-440 

Seniors 50+ - Groupe 1

1.FC Amical Saint-Prex9801(1)40:14+2624 
2.FC Stade-Lausanne-Ouchy II9621(1)35:20+1520 
3.FC Echichens9603(4)23:17+618 
4.Pully Football I9513(0)28:24+416 
5.FC Aigle9513(2)29:19+1016 
6.FC Lausanne-Sport9324(1)22:15+711 
7.FC Savigny-Forel9315(2)20:30-1010 
8.ES Malley9306(0)21:32-119 
9.FC Saint-Légier9207(1)17:36-196 
10.FC Vignoble9018(10)12:40-281 
Sponsor principal