2e ligue interrégionale - Groupe 1

1.Signal FC Bernex-Confignon 0000(0)0:000 
CS Italien GE 10000(0)0:000 
Urania Genève Sport 0000(0)0:000 
FC Grand-Saconnex 10000(0)0:000 
FC Veyrier Sports 10000(0)0:000 
FC Collex-Bossy 0000(0)0:000 
FC Genolier-Begnins I0000(0)0:000 
FC Concordia I0000(0)0:000 
FC Amical Saint-Prex I0000(0)0:000 
FC Azzurri 90 LS 0000(0)0:000 
FC Echichens 0000(0)0:000 
Yverdon Sport FC II0000(0)0:000 
Servette FC M-210000(0)0:000 
Olympique de Genève FC 10000(0)0:000 

3e ligue - Groupe 1

1.FC Renens II0000(0)0:000 
FC Crans I0000(0)0:000 
FC Saint-Sulpice0000(0)0:000 
US Terre Sainte III0000(0)0:000 
FC Echichens II0000(0)0:000 
FC Gingins I0000(0)0:000 
FC Italia Nyon I0000(0)0:000 
Prangins Sport I0000(0)0:000 
FC Bursins-Rolle-Perroy I0000(0)0:000 
FC Amical Saint-Prex II0000(0)0:000 
AF Luc-Football I0000(0)0:000 
FC Genolier-Begnins II0000(0)0:000 

4e ligue - Groupe 2

1.Racing Club Lausanne IIB0000(0)0:000 
FC Forward-Morges II0000(0)0:000 
FC Echichens III0000(0)0:000 
US Portugaise0000(0)0:000 
FC Slavia LS0000(0)0:000 
FC Gingins IIB0000(0)0:000 
FC Gland IIB0000(0)0:000 
FC Echandens IB0000(0)0:000 
FC Lonay II0000(0)0:000 
FC Chêne Aubonne II0000(0)0:000 
FC Bussigny I0000(0)0:000 

Juniors C 1er degré - 1er degré - Groupe 3

1.FC Ecublens I0000(0)0:000 
AS Haute-Broye0000(0)0:000 
VPC Sport (9026)0000(0)0:000 
FC Grandson-Tuileries0000(0)0:000 
Foot Région Morges (9128) III0000(0)0:000 
FC Valmont0000(0)0:000 
Team Ouest LS II0000(0)0:000 
ES Malley III0000(0)0:000 
Team Vaud Féminin M-170000(0)0:000 
FC Champagne Sports0000(0)0:000 

Juniors C 2e degré - tour automne - Groupe 4

1.FC Gingins0000(0)0:000 
FC Italia Nyon0000(0)0:000 
FC Genolier-Begnins II0000(0)0:000 
Mvt du Centre (9041) II0000(0)0:000 
US Terre Sainte III0000(0)0:000 
FC Gland III0000(0)0:000 
FC Stade Nyonnais III0000(0)0:000 
FC Bursins-Rolle-Perroy III0000(0)0:000 
Sport Lausanne Benfica0000(0)0:000 
FC Amical Saint-Prex0000(0)0:000 
Foot Région Morges (9128) VI0000(0)0:000 

Seniors 30+ - Groupe 1

1.FC Forward-Morges I0000(0)0:000 
FC Bussigny0000(0)0:000 
US Terre Sainte II0000(0)0:000 
FC Echichens0000(0)0:000 
FC Veyron-Venoge 0000(0)0:000 
FC Espagnol LS0000(0)0:000 
FC Vallée de Joux0000(0)0:000 
FC Hermandad A.P.N.0000(0)0:000 
FC Genolier-Begnins0000(0)0:000 
FC Haut-Jura0000(0)0:000 

Seniors 40+ - Groupe 1

1.FC Cossonay0000(0)0:000 
FC Echichens 0000(0)0:000 
FC Venoge0000(0)0:000 
Grp 13 coteaux (9150)0000(0)0:000 
ES Malley - Crissier0000(0)0:000 
FC Bavois -Chavornay0000(0)0:000 
Mvt du Centre (9124)0000(0)0:000 
FC Yvonand 0000(0)0:000 
US Portugaise0000(0)0:000 
FC Ecublens0000(0)0:000 

Seniors 50+ - Groupe 1

Seniors 50+ - Groupe 1

1.Pully Football I0000(0)0:000 
FC Stade-Lausanne-Ouchy II0000(0)0:000 
FC Vignoble0000(0)0:000 
FC Saint-Légier0000(0)0:000 
FC Aigle0000(0)0:000 
FC Echichens0000(0)0:000 
ES Malley0000(0)0:000 
FC Lausanne-Sport0000(0)0:000 
FC Amical Saint-Prex0000(0)0:000 
FC Savigny-Forel0000(0)0:000 
Sponsor principal