Juniors B 1er degré - tour automne - Groupe 2

Sa 15.08.2020
US Boncourt GJAO
FC Courroux GJV a
1
5
N° match 110793
SC Huttwil / Sumiswald
FC Herzogenbuchsee
14
0
N° match 110788
Team Müntschemier / Ins
FC Tavannes/Tramelan
6
1
N° match 110791
FC Moutier / Court
FC Bassecourt Team Sorne
2
2
N° match 110792
FC Courfaivre Team CCD
SC Burgdorf
1
4
N° match 110789
Di 16.08.2020
FC Besa Biel/Bienne a
Team Häftli
3
0
F
N° match 110790
Sa 22.08.2020
FC Bassecourt Team Sorne
US Boncourt GJAO
3
0
N° match 110795
Team Häftli
Team Müntschemier / Ins
1
6
N° match 110797
SC Huttwil / Sumiswald
FC Courfaivre Team CCD
4
1
N° match 110799
FC Herzogenbuchsee
FC Courroux GJV a
0
7
N° match 110794
Di 23.08.2020
FC Tavannes/Tramelan
FC Moutier / Court
4
0
N° match 110796
SC Burgdorf
FC Besa Biel/Bienne a
2
6
N° match 110798
Sa 29.08.2020
Team Müntschemier / Ins
SC Burgdorf
10
2
N° match 110802
FC Moutier / Court
Team Häftli
3
5
N° match 110803
US Boncourt GJAO
FC Tavannes/Tramelan
1
3
N° match 110804
FC Courroux GJV a
FC Bassecourt Team Sorne
5
1
N° match 110805
Di 30.08.2020
FC Courfaivre Team CCD
FC Herzogenbuchsee
2
1
N° match 110800
FC Besa Biel/Bienne a
SC Huttwil / Sumiswald
2
2
N° match 110801
Sa 05.09.2020
FC Courfaivre Team CCD
FC Besa Biel/Bienne a
5
7
N° match 110811
FC Herzogenbuchsee
FC Bassecourt Team Sorne
3
2
N° match 110806
Team Häftli
US Boncourt GJAO
2
5
N° match 110808
Di 06.09.2020
SC Burgdorf
FC Moutier / Court
1
3
N° match 110809
FC Tavannes/Tramelan
FC Courroux GJV a
3
5
N° match 110807
Me 09.09.2020
SC Huttwil / Sumiswald
Team Müntschemier / Ins
4
2
N° match 110810
Sa 12.09.2020
US Boncourt GJAO
SC Burgdorf
3
4
N° match 110815
FC Bassecourt Team Sorne
FC Tavannes/Tramelan
2
6
N° match 110817
Team Müntschemier / Ins
FC Courfaivre Team CCD
4
0
N° match 110813
FC Moutier / Court
SC Huttwil / Sumiswald
1
1
N° match 110814
FC Courroux GJV a
Team Häftli
10
0
N° match 110816
Di 13.09.2020
FC Besa Biel/Bienne a
FC Herzogenbuchsee
13
0
F
N° match 110812
Me 16.09.2020
FC Besa Biel/Bienne a
Team Müntschemier / Ins
5
3
N° match 110823
Sa 19.09.2020
FC Herzogenbuchsee
FC Tavannes/Tramelan
2
3
N° match 110818
Team Häftli
FC Bassecourt Team Sorne
1
5
N° match 110819
SC Burgdorf
FC Courroux GJV a
0
6
N° match 110820
SC Huttwil / Sumiswald
US Boncourt GJAO
1
2
N° match 110821
Me 23.09.2020
FC Courfaivre Team CCD
FC Moutier / Court
2
3
N° match 110822
FC Besa Biel/Bienne a
FC Bassecourt Team Sorne
2
2
N° match 110845
Sa 03.10.2020
Team Müntschemier / Ins
FC Herzogenbuchsee
7
1
N° match 110824
FC Courroux GJV a
SC Huttwil / Sumiswald
7
1
N° match 110827
US Boncourt GJAO
FC Courfaivre Team CCD
6
0
N° match 110826
Di 04.10.2020
FC Tavannes/Tramelan
Team Häftli
6
2
N° match 110829
FC Bassecourt Team Sorne
SC Burgdorf
4
0
N° match 110828
FC Moutier / Court
FC Besa Biel/Bienne a
2
3
N° match 110825
Sa 10.10.2020
FC Herzogenbuchsee
Team Häftli
5
1
N° match 110830
Team Müntschemier / Ins
FC Moutier / Court
6
2
N° match 110835
FC Courfaivre Team CCD
FC Courroux GJV a
1
6
N° match 110833
SC Huttwil / Sumiswald
FC Bassecourt Team Sorne
5
2
N° match 110832
Di 11.10.2020
FC Besa Biel/Bienne a
US Boncourt GJAO
2
7
N° match 110834
SC Burgdorf
FC Tavannes/Tramelan
1
1
N° match 110831
Sa 17.10.2020
US Boncourt GJAO
Team Müntschemier / Ins
3
6
N° match 110837
FC Bassecourt Team Sorne
FC Courfaivre Team CCD
4
0
N° match 110839
FC Moutier / Court
FC Herzogenbuchsee
2
2
N° match 110836
Di 18.10.2020
Team Häftli
SC Burgdorf
3
11
N° match 110841
FC Tavannes/Tramelan
SC Huttwil / Sumiswald
3
5
N° match 110840
Di 14.03.2021
FC Moutier / Court
US Boncourt GJAO
0
0
N
N° match 110847
Team Müntschemier / Ins
FC Courroux GJV a
0
0
N
N° match 110846
FC Courfaivre Team CCD
FC Tavannes/Tramelan
0
0
N
N° match 110844
SC Huttwil / Sumiswald
Team Häftli
0
0
N
N° match 110843
FC Herzogenbuchsee
SC Burgdorf
0
0
N
N° match 110842
Sa 20.03.2021
US Boncourt GJAO
FC Herzogenbuchsee
0
0
N
N° match 110848
Di 21.03.2021
Team Häftli
FC Courfaivre Team CCD
0
0
N
N° match 110852
FC Tavannes/Tramelan
FC Besa Biel/Bienne a
0
0
N
N° match 110851
FC Bassecourt Team Sorne
Team Müntschemier / Ins
0
0
N
N° match 110850
FC Courroux GJV a
FC Moutier / Court
0
0
N
N° match 110849
SC Burgdorf
SC Huttwil / Sumiswald
0
0
N
N° match 110853
Di 28.03.2021
FC Courroux GJV a
FC Besa Biel/Bienne a
0
0
N
N° match 110838