Féminine 4ème ligue - Groupe 3

Sa 22.08.2020
SC Aegerten Brügg
SV Safnern
3
1
N° match 113751
Di 23.08.2020
FC Moutier
FC Bözingen 34
3
0
F
N° match 113749
FC La Neuveville-Lamboing
Team Grauholz b
1
6
N° match 113750
FC Walperswil
FC Diessbach/Dotzigen
4
1
N° match 113748
Di 30.08.2020
FC Diessbach/Dotzigen
FC Moutier
7
0
N° match 113755
FC Bözingen 34
FC La Neuveville-Lamboing
1
3
N° match 113754
Sa 05.09.2020
SC Aegerten Brügg
FC Bözingen 34
4
1
N° match 113758
Di 06.09.2020
SV Safnern
Team Grauholz b
0
0
N° match 113759
FC Walperswil
FC Moutier
26
0
N° match 113756
Me 09.09.2020
FC La Neuveville-Lamboing
FC Diessbach/Dotzigen
0
3
N° match 113757
Di 13.09.2020
SV Safnern
FC Walperswil
1
7
N° match 113752
Di 27.09.2020
Team Grauholz b
FC Walperswil
0
6
N° match 113760
FC Moutier
FC La Neuveville-Lamboing
2
10
N° match 113763
Lu 28.09.2020
FC Diessbach/Dotzigen
SC Aegerten Brügg
5
0
N° match 113762
Di 04.10.2020
Team Grauholz b
SC Aegerten Brügg
3
1
N° match 113753
Sa 10.10.2020
SC Aegerten Brügg
FC Moutier
12
0
N° match 113765
Di 11.10.2020
Team Grauholz b
FC Bözingen 34
6
1
N° match 113767
SV Safnern
FC Diessbach/Dotzigen
1
1
N° match 113766
Me 14.10.2020
FC Walperswil
FC La Neuveville-Lamboing
6
0
N° match 113764
Sa 17.10.2020
FC La Neuveville-Lamboing
SC Aegerten Brügg
1
2
N° match 113771
Di 18.10.2020
FC Diessbach/Dotzigen
Team Grauholz b
1
0
N° match 113769
FC Bözingen 34
FC Walperswil
0
4
N° match 113768
Me 21.10.2020
FC Bözingen 34
SV Safnern
1
1
N° match 113761
Sa 27.03.2021
SC Aegerten Brügg
FC Walperswil
R
N° match 113744
Di 28.03.2021
FC Bözingen 34
FC Diessbach/Dotzigen
R
N° match 113747
Team Grauholz b
FC Moutier
R
N° match 113746
SV Safnern
FC La Neuveville-Lamboing
R
N° match 113745
Lu 05.04.2021
FC Moutier
SV Safnern
R
N° match 113770
Sa 10.04.2021
FC La Neuveville-Lamboing
SV Safnern
R
N° match 113773
Di 11.04.2021
FC Moutier
Team Grauholz b
R
N° match 113774
FC Diessbach/Dotzigen
FC Bözingen 34
R
N° match 113775
FC Walperswil
SC Aegerten Brügg
R
N° match 113772
Di 18.04.2021
FC Diessbach/Dotzigen
FC Walperswil
R
N° match 113776
Team Grauholz b
FC La Neuveville-Lamboing
R
N° match 113778
SV Safnern
SC Aegerten Brügg
R
N° match 113779
FC Bözingen 34
FC Moutier
R
N° match 113777
Sa 24.04.2021
SC Aegerten Brügg
Team Grauholz b
R
N° match 113781
FC La Neuveville-Lamboing
FC Bözingen 34
R
N° match 113782
Di 25.04.2021
FC Moutier
FC Diessbach/Dotzigen
R
N° match 113783
FC Walperswil
SV Safnern
R
N° match 113780
Di 02.05.2021
FC Moutier
FC Walperswil
R
N° match 113784
FC Diessbach/Dotzigen
FC La Neuveville-Lamboing
R
N° match 113785
Team Grauholz b
SV Safnern
R
N° match 113787
FC Bözingen 34
SC Aegerten Brügg
R
N° match 113786
Sa 08.05.2021
SC Aegerten Brügg
FC Diessbach/Dotzigen
R
N° match 113790
FC La Neuveville-Lamboing
FC Moutier
R
N° match 113791
Di 09.05.2021
SV Safnern
FC Bözingen 34
R
N° match 113789
FC Walperswil
Team Grauholz b
R
N° match 113788
Sa 15.05.2021
FC La Neuveville-Lamboing
FC Walperswil
R
N° match 113792
Di 16.05.2021
FC Diessbach/Dotzigen
SV Safnern
R
N° match 113794
FC Moutier
SC Aegerten Brügg
R
N° match 113793
FC Bözingen 34
Team Grauholz b
R
N° match 113795
Sa 29.05.2021
SC Aegerten Brügg
FC La Neuveville-Lamboing
R
N° match 113799
Di 30.05.2021
Team Grauholz b
FC Diessbach/Dotzigen
R
N° match 113797
SV Safnern
FC Moutier
R
N° match 113798
FC Walperswil
FC Bözingen 34
R
N° match 113796