2e ligue interrégionale - Groupe 3

Sa 22.08.2020
FC Tavannes/Tramelan
FC Bubendorf
1
1
N° match 109185
SC Binningen
BSC Old Boys
4
2
N° match 109186
SC Dornach
FC Köniz
2
0
N° match 109183
FC Konolfingen
FC Thun Berner Oberland II
1
5
N° match 109184
FC Allschwil
FC Lerchenfeld
0
1
N° match 109180
Di 23.08.2020
FC Moutier
FC Liestal
1
2
N° match 109182
Sa 29.08.2020
FC Lerchenfeld
BSC Old Boys
0
3
N° match 109187
FC Thun Berner Oberland II
FC Tavannes/Tramelan
4
0
N° match 109189
FC Bubendorf
SC Binningen
2
4
N° match 109188
FC Allschwil
FC Spiez
4
0
N° match 109193
FC Köniz
FC Konolfingen
0
1
N° match 109190
Di 30.08.2020
FC Liestal
SC Dornach
3
2
N° match 109191
Sa 05.09.2020
FC Tavannes/Tramelan
FC Köniz
4
2
N° match 109198
SC Binningen
FC Thun Berner Oberland II
2
2
N° match 109199
BSC Old Boys
FC Bubendorf
6
3
N° match 109200
SC Dornach
FC Ajoie-Monterri
1
3
N° match 109196
FC Konolfingen
FC Liestal
1
5
N° match 109197
FC Spiez
FC Lerchenfeld
2
1
N° match 109194
Di 06.09.2020
FC Moutier
FC Allschwil
2
0
N° match 109195
Me 09.09.2020
FC Spiez
FC Ajoie-Monterri
2
2
N° match 109181
Sa 12.09.2020
FC Lerchenfeld
FC Bubendorf
2
0
N° match 109201
FC Thun Berner Oberland II
BSC Old Boys
4
3
N° match 109202
FC Liestal
FC Tavannes/Tramelan
1
0
N° match 109204
FC Allschwil
SC Dornach
1
1
N° match 109206
FC Spiez
FC Moutier
2
1
N° match 109207
FC Köniz
SC Binningen
2
2
N° match 109203
Di 13.09.2020
FC Ajoie-Monterri
FC Konolfingen
2
1
N° match 109205
Sa 19.09.2020
SC Dornach
FC Spiez
5
1
N° match 109209
FC Tavannes/Tramelan
FC Ajoie-Monterri
0
2
N° match 109211
SC Binningen
FC Liestal
4
2
N° match 109212
BSC Old Boys
FC Köniz
3
6
N° match 109213
FC Konolfingen
FC Allschwil
2
0
N° match 109210
FC Bubendorf
FC Thun Berner Oberland II
3
3
N° match 109214
FC Moutier
FC Lerchenfeld
3
0
N° match 109208
Sa 26.09.2020
FC Lerchenfeld
FC Thun Berner Oberland II
0
3
N° match 109215
FC Spiez
FC Konolfingen
0
4
N° match 109220
FC Liestal
BSC Old Boys
0
3
N° match 109217
FC Allschwil
FC Tavannes/Tramelan
3
2
N° match 109219
FC Köniz
FC Bubendorf
1
5
N° match 109216
Di 27.09.2020
FC Moutier
SC Dornach
0
0
N° match 109221
FC Ajoie-Monterri
SC Binningen
1
0
N° match 109218
Me 30.09.2020
FC Ajoie-Monterri
FC Moutier
1
0
N° match 109192
Sa 03.10.2020
SC Dornach
FC Lerchenfeld
2
1
N° match 109222
FC Tavannes/Tramelan
FC Spiez
2
3
N° match 109224
FC Thun Berner Oberland II
FC Köniz
7
3
N° match 109228
FC Konolfingen
FC Moutier
2
0
N° match 109223
FC Bubendorf
FC Liestal
2
1
N° match 109227
Di 04.10.2020
SC Binningen
FC Allschwil
3
2
N° match 109225
BSC Old Boys
FC Ajoie-Monterri
2
2
N° match 109226
Ve 09.10.2020
FC Ajoie-Monterri
FC Bubendorf
1
0
N° match 109231
Sa 10.10.2020
SC Dornach
FC Konolfingen
3
2
N° match 109235
FC Lerchenfeld
FC Köniz
5
3
N° match 109229
FC Liestal
FC Thun Berner Oberland II
2
8
N° match 109230
FC Allschwil
BSC Old Boys
0
1
N° match 109232
Di 11.10.2020
FC Moutier
FC Tavannes/Tramelan
3
2
N° match 109234
Sa 17.10.2020
FC Tavannes/Tramelan
SC Dornach
0
0
N° match 109237
SC Binningen
FC Moutier
4
2
N° match 109238
BSC Old Boys
FC Spiez
3
2
N° match 109239
FC Konolfingen
FC Lerchenfeld
2
0
N° match 109236
FC Bubendorf
FC Allschwil
3
5
N° match 109240
Di 18.10.2020
FC Köniz
FC Liestal
1
1
N° match 109242
FC Thun Berner Oberland II
FC Ajoie-Monterri
2
0
N° match 109241
Sa 24.10.2020
FC Lerchenfeld
FC Liestal
R
N° match 109243
FC Konolfingen
FC Tavannes/Tramelan
R
N° match 109249
FC Spiez
FC Bubendorf
R
N° match 109246
FC Allschwil
FC Thun Berner Oberland II
R
N° match 109245
Di 25.10.2020
FC Ajoie-Monterri
FC Köniz
R
N° match 109244
FC Moutier
BSC Old Boys
R
N° match 109247
Me 28.10.2020
FC Spiez
SC Binningen
R
N° match 109233
Sa 31.10.2020
FC Thun Berner Oberland II
FC Spiez
R
N° match 109254
FC Tavannes/Tramelan
FC Lerchenfeld
R
N° match 109250
SC Binningen
FC Konolfingen
R
N° match 109251
BSC Old Boys
SC Dornach
R
N° match 109252
FC Liestal
FC Ajoie-Monterri
R
N° match 109256
FC Bubendorf
FC Moutier
R
N° match 109253
FC Köniz
FC Allschwil
R
N° match 109255
Ma 03.11.2020
SC Dornach
SC Binningen
R
N° match 109248
Sa 07.11.2020
SC Dornach
FC Bubendorf
R
N° match 109261
FC Konolfingen
BSC Old Boys
R
N° match 109262
FC Tavannes/Tramelan
SC Binningen
R
N° match 109263
FC Allschwil
FC Liestal
R
N° match 109258
Di 08.11.2020
FC Spiez
FC Köniz
R
N° match 109259
FC Lerchenfeld
FC Ajoie-Monterri
R
N° match 109257
FC Moutier
FC Thun Berner Oberland II
R
N° match 109260
Sa 14.11.2020
SC Binningen
FC Lerchenfeld
R
N° match 109264
BSC Old Boys
FC Tavannes/Tramelan
R
N° match 109265
FC Ajoie-Monterri
FC Allschwil
R
N° match 109270
FC Thun Berner Oberland II
SC Dornach
R
N° match 109267
FC Liestal
FC Spiez
R
N° match 109269
FC Bubendorf
FC Konolfingen
R
N° match 109266
FC Köniz
FC Moutier
R
N° match 109268
Sa 13.03.2021
16:00
BSC Old Boys
SC Binningen
N° match 109277
16:00
FC Lerchenfeld
FC Allschwil
N° match 109271
17:45
FC Bubendorf
FC Tavannes/Tramelan
N° match 109276
Di 14.03.2021
FC Ajoie-Monterri
FC Spiez
N° match 109272
FC Liestal
FC Moutier
N° match 109273
FC Thun Berner Oberland II
FC Konolfingen
N° match 109275
14:30
FC Köniz
SC Dornach
N° match 109274
Sa 20.03.2021
16:00
BSC Old Boys
FC Lerchenfeld
N° match 109278
16:00
SC Dornach
FC Liestal
N° match 109282
17:00
FC Konolfingen
FC Köniz
N° match 109281
Di 21.03.2021
SC Binningen
FC Bubendorf
N° match 109279
FC Tavannes/Tramelan
FC Thun Berner Oberland II
N° match 109280
10:15
FC Spiez
FC Allschwil
N° match 109284
15:00
FC Moutier
FC Ajoie-Monterri
N° match 109283
Sa 27.03.2021
16:00
FC Lerchenfeld
FC Spiez
N° match 109285
17:00
FC Allschwil
FC Moutier
N° match 109286
17:45
FC Bubendorf
BSC Old Boys
N° match 109291
Di 28.03.2021
FC Ajoie-Monterri
SC Dornach
N° match 109287
FC Liestal
FC Konolfingen
N° match 109288
FC Thun Berner Oberland II
SC Binningen
N° match 109290
14:30
FC Köniz
FC Tavannes/Tramelan
N° match 109289
Sa 10.04.2021
16:00
BSC Old Boys
FC Thun Berner Oberland II
N° match 109293
16:00
SC Dornach
FC Allschwil
N° match 109297
17:00
FC Konolfingen
FC Ajoie-Monterri
N° match 109296
17:45
FC Bubendorf
FC Lerchenfeld
N° match 109292
Di 11.04.2021
SC Binningen
FC Köniz
N° match 109294
FC Tavannes/Tramelan
FC Liestal
N° match 109295
15:00
FC Moutier
FC Spiez
N° match 109298
Sa 17.04.2021
16:00
FC Lerchenfeld
FC Moutier
N° match 109299
17:00
FC Allschwil
FC Konolfingen
N° match 109301
Di 18.04.2021
FC Ajoie-Monterri
FC Tavannes/Tramelan
N° match 109302
FC Liestal
SC Binningen
N° match 109303
FC Thun Berner Oberland II
FC Bubendorf
N° match 109305
10:15
FC Spiez
SC Dornach
N° match 109300
14:30
FC Köniz
BSC Old Boys
N° match 109304
Sa 24.04.2021
16:00
BSC Old Boys
FC Liestal
N° match 109308
16:00
SC Dornach
FC Moutier
N° match 109312
17:00
FC Konolfingen
FC Spiez
N° match 109311
17:45
FC Bubendorf
FC Köniz
N° match 109307
Di 25.04.2021
SC Binningen
FC Ajoie-Monterri
N° match 109309
FC Tavannes/Tramelan
FC Allschwil
N° match 109310
FC Thun Berner Oberland II
FC Lerchenfeld
N° match 109306
Sa 01.05.2021
16:00
FC Lerchenfeld
SC Dornach
N° match 109313
17:00
FC Allschwil
SC Binningen
N° match 109316
Di 02.05.2021
FC Ajoie-Monterri
BSC Old Boys
N° match 109317
FC Liestal
FC Bubendorf
N° match 109318
10:15
FC Spiez
FC Tavannes/Tramelan
N° match 109315
14:30
FC Köniz
FC Thun Berner Oberland II
N° match 109319
15:00
FC Moutier
FC Konolfingen
N° match 109314
Sa 08.05.2021
17:00
FC Konolfingen
SC Dornach
N° match 109326
17:45
FC Bubendorf
FC Ajoie-Monterri
N° match 109322
Di 09.05.2021
SC Binningen
FC Spiez
N° match 109324
FC Tavannes/Tramelan
FC Moutier
N° match 109325
FC Thun Berner Oberland II
FC Liestal
N° match 109321
14:00
BSC Old Boys
FC Allschwil
N° match 109323
14:30
FC Köniz
FC Lerchenfeld
N° match 109320
Sa 15.05.2021
16:00
FC Lerchenfeld
FC Konolfingen
N° match 109327
16:00
SC Dornach
FC Tavannes/Tramelan
N° match 109328
17:00
FC Allschwil
FC Bubendorf
N° match 109331
Di 16.05.2021
FC Ajoie-Monterri
FC Thun Berner Oberland II
N° match 109332
FC Liestal
FC Köniz
N° match 109333
10:15
FC Spiez
BSC Old Boys
N° match 109330
15:00
FC Moutier
SC Binningen
N° match 109329
Sa 22.05.2021
16:00
BSC Old Boys
FC Moutier
N° match 109338
17:45
FC Bubendorf
FC Spiez
N° match 109337
Di 23.05.2021
SC Binningen
SC Dornach
N° match 109339
FC Tavannes/Tramelan
FC Konolfingen
N° match 109340
FC Thun Berner Oberland II
FC Allschwil
N° match 109336
FC Liestal
FC Lerchenfeld
N° match 109334
14:30
FC Köniz
FC Ajoie-Monterri
N° match 109335
Sa 29.05.2021
16:00
SC Dornach
BSC Old Boys
N° match 109343
16:00
FC Lerchenfeld
FC Tavannes/Tramelan
N° match 109341
17:00
FC Konolfingen
SC Binningen
N° match 109342
17:00
FC Allschwil
FC Köniz
N° match 109346
Di 30.05.2021
FC Ajoie-Monterri
FC Liestal
N° match 109347
10:15
FC Spiez
FC Thun Berner Oberland II
N° match 109345
15:00
FC Moutier
FC Bubendorf
N° match 109344
Sa 05.06.2021
16:00
BSC Old Boys
FC Konolfingen
N° match 109353
17:45
FC Bubendorf
SC Dornach
N° match 109352
18:00
FC Ajoie-Monterri
FC Lerchenfeld
N° match 109348
18:00
FC Liestal
FC Allschwil
N° match 109349
18:00
FC Köniz
FC Spiez
N° match 109350
18:00
FC Thun Berner Oberland II
FC Moutier
N° match 109351
18:00
SC Binningen
FC Tavannes/Tramelan
N° match 109354
Sa 12.06.2021
17:00
FC Allschwil
FC Ajoie-Monterri
N° match 109361
18:00
FC Lerchenfeld
SC Binningen
N° match 109355
18:00
FC Tavannes/Tramelan
BSC Old Boys
N° match 109356
18:00
FC Konolfingen
FC Bubendorf
N° match 109357
18:00
SC Dornach
FC Thun Berner Oberland II
N° match 109358
18:00
FC Moutier
FC Köniz
N° match 109359
18:00
FC Spiez
FC Liestal
N° match 109360