Juniors E (Temps de jeu 3/3) - 2ème degré - tour automne - Groupe 6

Sa 28.08.2021
09:30
SV Höngg d
FC Kloten b*
N° match 162554
SV Rümlang a
FC Niederweningen b
*
*
N° match 162553
12:30
FC Oerlikon/Polizei ZH c
FC Schlieren d
N° match 162551
FC Regensdorf d
FC Unterstrass c
*
*
N° match 162552
FC Zürich-Affoltern b
FC Morava
*
*
N° match 162555
FC Buchs-Dällikon b
FC Dietikon d
*
*
N° match 162550
Sa 04.09.2021
10:15
FC Unterstrass c
SV Rümlang a
N° match 162559
FC Buchs-Dällikon b
FC Oerlikon/Polizei ZH c
*
*
N° match 162561
FC Niederweningen b
SV Höngg d
*
*
N° match 162558
FC Schlieren d
FC Regensdorf d
*
*
N° match 162560
12:00
FC Dietikon d
FC Morava
N° match 162556
15:00
FC Kloten b*
FC Zürich-Affoltern b
N° match 162557
Sa 11.09.2021
SV Rümlang a
FC Schlieren d
*
*
N° match 162564
10:00
SV Höngg d
FC Unterstrass c
N° match 162565
10:00
FC Morava
FC Kloten b*
N° match 162567
14:00
FC Oerlikon/Polizei ZH c
FC Dietikon d
N° match 162562
Me 15.09.2021
FC Zürich-Affoltern b
FC Niederweningen b
*
*
N° match 162566
Sa 18.09.2021
FC Schlieren d
SV Höngg d
*
*
N° match 162571
10:15
FC Unterstrass c
FC Zürich-Affoltern b
N° match 162570
10:30
FC Oerlikon/Polizei ZH c
FC Regensdorf d
N° match 162573
FC Buchs-Dällikon b
SV Rümlang a
*
*
N° match 162572
FC Niederweningen b
FC Morava
*
*
N° match 162569
14:00
FC Dietikon d
FC Kloten b*
N° match 162568
Sa 25.09.2021
SV Rümlang a
FC Oerlikon/Polizei ZH c
*
*
N° match 162575
10:00
FC Morava
FC Unterstrass c
N° match 162578
10:00
FC Kloten b*
FC Niederweningen b
N° match 162579
FC Regensdorf d
FC Dietikon d
*
*
N° match 162574
FC Zürich-Affoltern b
FC Schlieren d
*
*
N° match 162577
14:15
SV Höngg d
FC Buchs-Dällikon b
N° match 162576
Lu 27.09.2021
FC Buchs-Dällikon b
FC Regensdorf d
*
*
N° match 162563
Sa 02.10.2021
10:30
FC Oerlikon/Polizei ZH c
SV Höngg d
N° match 162584
12:00
FC Dietikon d
FC Niederweningen b
N° match 162580
FC Schlieren d
FC Morava
*
*
N° match 162582
FC Regensdorf d
SV Rümlang a
*
*
N° match 162585
15:00
FC Kloten b*
FC Unterstrass c
N° match 162581
Sa 23.10.2021
SV Rümlang a
FC Dietikon d
*
*
N° match 162586
10:30
SV Höngg d
FC Regensdorf d
N° match 162587
FC Zürich-Affoltern b
FC Oerlikon/Polizei ZH c
*
*
N° match 162588
15:00
FC Kloten b*
FC Schlieren d
N° match 162590
Me 27.10.2021
FC Buchs-Dällikon b
FC Morava
*
*
N° match 162589
FC Niederweningen b
FC Unterstrass c
*
*
N° match 162591
Sa 30.10.2021
SV Rümlang a
SV Höngg d
*
*
N° match 162597
FC Schlieren d
FC Niederweningen b
*
*
N° match 162593
10:30
FC Oerlikon/Polizei ZH c
FC Morava
N° match 162595
FC Regensdorf d
FC Zürich-Affoltern b
*
*
N° match 162596
14:00
FC Dietikon d
FC Unterstrass c
N° match 162592
FC Buchs-Dällikon b
FC Kloten b*
*
*
N° match 162594
Sa 06.11.2021
10:00
FC Morava
FC Regensdorf d
N° match 162600
10:15
FC Unterstrass c
FC Schlieren d
N° match 162603
FC Niederweningen b
FC Buchs-Dällikon b
*
*
N° match 162602
11:45
SV Höngg d
FC Dietikon d
N° match 162598
FC Zürich-Affoltern b
SV Rümlang a
*
*
N° match 162599
15:00
FC Kloten b*
FC Oerlikon/Polizei ZH c
N° match 162601
Sa 13.11.2021
FC Buchs-Dällikon b
FC Zürich-Affoltern b
*
*
N° match 162583