Juniors C promotion - tour automne - Groupe 2

Sa 28.08.2021
FC Kloten a
FC Seuzach a
1
2
N° match 157960
FC Buchs-Dällikon a*
FC Brüttisellen-Dietlikon a
3
1
N° match 157961
FC Embrach a
SV Höngg a
1
4
N° match 157962
SV Schaffhausen a
FC Neftenbach a
1
2
N° match 157959
Di 29.08.2021
FC Oetwil-Geroldswil a
FC Phönix Seen a
2
2
N° match 157958
Sa 04.09.2021
FC Neftenbach a
FC Kloten a
5
5
N° match 157965
FC Brüttisellen-Dietlikon a
FC Embrach a
3
1
N° match 157963
Grasshopper Club Zürich Mädchen U17 a
FC Oetwil-Geroldswil a
4
3
N° match 157967
FC Phönix Seen a
SV Schaffhausen a
0
1
N° match 157966
Sa 11.09.2021
FC Kloten a
FC Phönix Seen a
9
1
N° match 157969
SV Höngg a
FC Brüttisellen-Dietlikon a
7
0
N° match 157972
FC Embrach a
FC Seuzach a
2
3
N° match 157971
SV Schaffhausen a
Grasshopper Club Zürich Mädchen U17 a
2
1
N° match 157968
FC Buchs-Dällikon a*
FC Neftenbach a
3
2
N° match 157970
Sa 18.09.2021
Grasshopper Club Zürich Mädchen U17 a
FC Kloten a
1
4
N° match 157976
FC Seuzach a
SV Höngg a
3
4
N° match 157973
FC Neftenbach a
FC Embrach a
1
7
N° match 157974
FC Oetwil-Geroldswil a
SV Schaffhausen a
3
1
N° match 157977
FC Phönix Seen a
FC Buchs-Dällikon a*
3
4
N° match 157975
Me 22.09.2021
FC Seuzach a
FC Buchs-Dällikon a*
1
11
N° match 157964
Sa 25.09.2021
FC Kloten a
FC Oetwil-Geroldswil a
10
2
N° match 157978
SV Höngg a
FC Neftenbach a
6
1
N° match 157981
FC Brüttisellen-Dietlikon a
FC Seuzach a
2
3
N° match 157982
FC Embrach a
FC Phönix Seen a
1
4
N° match 157980
FC Buchs-Dällikon a*
Grasshopper Club Zürich Mädchen U17 a
7
0
N° match 157979
Sa 02.10.2021
FC Oetwil-Geroldswil a
FC Buchs-Dällikon a*
1
6
N° match 157986
FC Neftenbach a
FC Brüttisellen-Dietlikon a
4
2
N° match 157983
SV Schaffhausen a
FC Kloten a
1
4
N° match 157987
Di 03.10.2021
Grasshopper Club Zürich Mädchen U17 a
FC Embrach a
2
2
N° match 157985
Me 06.10.2021
FC Seuzach a
FC Neftenbach a
3
2
N° match 157992
Je 07.10.2021
SV Höngg a
Grasshopper Club Zürich Mädchen U17 a
6
0
N° match 157990
Sa 09.10.2021
FC Embrach a
FC Oetwil-Geroldswil a
1
6
N° match 157989
FC Brüttisellen-Dietlikon a
FC Phönix Seen a
6
3
N° match 157991
Sa 23.10.2021
14:00
FC Oetwil-Geroldswil a
SV Höngg a
N° match 157995
14:00
SV Schaffhausen a
FC Embrach a
N° match 157996
14:30
FC Phönix Seen a
FC Seuzach a
N° match 157993
15:15
Grasshopper Club Zürich Mädchen U17 a
FC Brüttisellen-Dietlikon a
N° match 157994
Me 27.10.2021
20:00
FC Kloten a
FC Buchs-Dällikon a*
N° match 157997
Sa 30.10.2021
11:30
SV Höngg a
SV Schaffhausen a
N° match 157999
13:00
FC Embrach a
FC Kloten a
N° match 157998
14:00
FC Neftenbach a
FC Phönix Seen a
N° match 158002
14:45
FC Brüttisellen-Dietlikon a
FC Oetwil-Geroldswil a
N° match 158000
16:00
FC Seuzach a
Grasshopper Club Zürich Mädchen U17 a
N° match 158001
Me 03.11.2021
19:15
FC Buchs-Dällikon a*
SV Schaffhausen a
N° match 157988
20:00
FC Phönix Seen a
SV Höngg a
N° match 157984
Sa 06.11.2021
10:00
FC Kloten a
SV Höngg a
N° match 158006
14:00
FC Oetwil-Geroldswil a
FC Seuzach a
N° match 158004
14:30
FC Buchs-Dällikon a*
FC Embrach a
N° match 158007
15:15
Grasshopper Club Zürich Mädchen U17 a
FC Neftenbach a
N° match 158003
16:00
SV Schaffhausen a
FC Brüttisellen-Dietlikon a
N° match 158005
Sa 13.11.2021
10:00
FC Seuzach a
SV Schaffhausen a
N° match 158010
14:00
FC Brüttisellen-Dietlikon a
FC Kloten a
N° match 158009
14:00
FC Neftenbach a
FC Oetwil-Geroldswil a
N° match 158011
14:15
SV Höngg a
FC Buchs-Dällikon a*
N° match 158008
14:30
FC Phönix Seen a
Grasshopper Club Zürich Mädchen U17 a
N° match 158012