Juniors D/9 (Temps de jeu 3/3) - 1er degré - tour automne - Groupe 2

Sa 28.08.2021
FC Adliswil b
FC Red Star ZH b
0
17
N° match 154984
FC Wollishofen b*
FC Urdorf b
5
3
N° match 154986
FC Dietikon b
FC Thalwil b
3
10
N° match 154985
FC Wiedikon ZH b
FC Richterswil b
2
0
N° match 154982
FC Schlieren b
FC Affoltern a/A b*
5
8
N° match 154983
Sa 04.09.2021
FC Thalwil b
FC Wollishofen b*
2
3
N° match 154987
FC Red Star ZH b
FC Dietikon b
10
0
N° match 154988
FC Wettswil-Bonstetten b
FC Wiedikon ZH b
3
5
N° match 154991
FC Affoltern a/A b*
FC Adliswil b
10
2
N° match 154989
FC Richterswil b
FC Schlieren b
3
1
N° match 154990
Sa 11.09.2021
FC Wettswil-Bonstetten b
FC Schlieren b
8
1
N° match 154992
FC Adliswil b
FC Richterswil b
2
2
N° match 154993
FC Dietikon b
FC Affoltern a/A b*
0
3
N° match 154994
FC Urdorf b
FC Thalwil b
6
7
N° match 154996
FC Wollishofen b*
FC Red Star ZH b
10
2
N° match 154995
Sa 18.09.2021
FC Wettswil-Bonstetten b
FC Adliswil b
13
1
N° match 155000
FC Red Star ZH b
FC Urdorf b
5
1
N° match 154997
FC Richterswil b
FC Dietikon b
14
0
N° match 154999
FC Affoltern a/A b*
FC Wollishofen b*
6
4
N° match 154998
FC Wiedikon ZH b
FC Schlieren b
4
2
N° match 155001
Sa 25.09.2021
FC Thalwil b
FC Red Star ZH b
1
8
N° match 155006
FC Adliswil b
FC Wiedikon ZH b
4
3
N° match 155002
FC Dietikon b
FC Wettswil-Bonstetten b
1
6
N° match 155003
FC Urdorf b
FC Affoltern a/A b*
2
3
N° match 155005
FC Wollishofen b*
FC Richterswil b
3
1
N° match 155004
Sa 02.10.2021
FC Wettswil-Bonstetten b
FC Wollishofen b*
2
3
N° match 155009
FC Richterswil b
FC Urdorf b
4
4
N° match 155008
FC Affoltern a/A b*
FC Thalwil b
2
3
N° match 155007
FC Schlieren b
FC Adliswil b
9
4
N° match 155011
FC Wiedikon ZH b
FC Dietikon b
13
0
N° match 155010
Lu 04.10.2021
FC Wollishofen b*
FC Wiedikon ZH b
1
7
N° match 155013
Sa 09.10.2021
FC Urdorf b
FC Wettswil-Bonstetten b
2
1
N° match 155014
FC Dietikon b
FC Schlieren b
4
2
N° match 155012
Sa 23.10.2021
FC Wettswil-Bonstetten b
FC Thalwil b
4
1
N° match 155018
FC Adliswil b
FC Dietikon b
2
18
N° match 155021
FC Schlieren b
FC Wollishofen b*
0
7
N° match 155020
Ma 26.10.2021
FC Wiedikon ZH b
FC Urdorf b
9
1
N° match 155019
Me 27.10.2021
FC Thalwil b
FC Richterswil b
3
1
N° match 155015
Sa 30.10.2021
FC Red Star ZH b
FC Wettswil-Bonstetten b
2
3
N° match 155025
FC Affoltern a/A b*
FC Richterswil b
2
0
N° match 155026
FC Urdorf b
FC Schlieren b
7
2
N° match 155023
FC Wollishofen b*
FC Adliswil b
9
0
N° match 155022
FC Thalwil b
FC Wiedikon ZH b
0
7
N° match 155024
Sa 06.11.2021
FC Adliswil b
FC Urdorf b
3
10
N° match 155030
FC Dietikon b
FC Wollishofen b*
2
4
N° match 155031
FC Wettswil-Bonstetten b
FC Affoltern a/A b*
7
0
N° match 155027
FC Schlieren b
FC Thalwil b
1
3
N° match 155029
FC Wiedikon ZH b
FC Red Star ZH b
2
0
N° match 155028
Sa 13.11.2021
FC Thalwil b
FC Adliswil b
5
2
N° match 155033
FC Richterswil b
FC Wettswil-Bonstetten b
0
6
N° match 155036
FC Affoltern a/A b*
FC Wiedikon ZH b
1
1
N° match 155035
FC Dietikon b
FC Urdorf b
1
12
N° match 155032
FC Schlieren b
FC Red Star ZH b
4
0
N° match 155034
Me 17.11.2021
FC Red Star ZH b
FC Affoltern a/A b*
4
1
N° match 155016
Sa 20.11.2021
FC Red Star ZH b
FC Richterswil b
1
2
N° match 155017