Junior League B - tour automne - Groupe 1

Sa 15.08.2020
SC Brühl Grp.
Team Rheintal Grp.
5
1
N° match 105169
Team Surselva Grp.
FC Amriswil
5
2
N° match 105165
FC Tobel-Affeltrangen 1946 Grp.
FC Gossau
1
1
N° match 105166
Di 16.08.2020
FC Rorschach-Goldach 17
FC Uzwil-Henau Grp.
3
1
N° match 105168
FC Romanshorn
Team Glarnerland Grp.
9
2
N° match 105167
Sa 22.08.2020
FC Amriswil
FC Tobel-Affeltrangen 1946 Grp.
4
2
N° match 105118
FC Teufen Grp.
Team Surselva Grp.
3
5
N° match 105119
FC Gossau
FC Romanshorn
5
1
N° match 105117
FC Uzwil-Henau Grp.
SC Brühl Grp.
0
5
N° match 105115
Sa 29.08.2020
FC Rorschach-Goldach 17
FC Gossau
1
0
N° match 105122
FC Tobel-Affeltrangen 1946 Grp.
FC Teufen Grp.
3
2
N° match 105120
Di 30.08.2020
SC Brühl Grp.
Team Glarnerland Grp.
4
2
N° match 105123
Sa 05.09.2020
FC Amriswil
FC Rorschach-Goldach 17
1
5
N° match 105127
Team Surselva Grp.
FC Tobel-Affeltrangen 1946 Grp.
0
5
N° match 105129
FC Gossau
SC Brühl Grp.
4
0
N° match 105126
Di 06.09.2020
FC Teufen Grp.
FC Romanshorn
3
3
N° match 105128
Sa 12.09.2020
SC Brühl Grp.
FC Amriswil
2
1
N° match 105132
FC Rorschach-Goldach 17
FC Teufen Grp.
7
1
N° match 105131
FC Uzwil-Henau Grp.
Team Glarnerland Grp.
6
3
N° match 105134
Team Rheintal Grp.
FC Gossau
1
7
N° match 105133
Di 13.09.2020
FC Romanshorn
Team Surselva Grp.
1
5
N° match 105130
Sa 19.09.2020
FC Romanshorn
FC Amriswil
1
1
N° match 105121
FC Tobel-Affeltrangen 1946 Grp.
SC Brühl Grp.
1
3
N° match 105148
Team Glarnerland Grp.
FC Rorschach-Goldach 17
2
7
N° match 105116
FC Teufen Grp.
FC Uzwil-Henau Grp.
9
0
N° match 105146
Sa 26.09.2020
FC Teufen Grp.
SC Brühl Grp.
0
2
N° match 105137
FC Amriswil
Team Rheintal Grp.
2
3
N° match 105136
FC Gossau
FC Uzwil-Henau Grp.
13
2
N° match 105135
FC Tobel-Affeltrangen 1946 Grp.
FC Romanshorn
10
1
N° match 105139
Me 30.09.2020
Team Glarnerland Grp.
Team Rheintal Grp.
1
5
N° match 105125
Sa 03.10.2020
SC Brühl Grp.
Team Surselva Grp.
1
0
N° match 105141
FC Rorschach-Goldach 17
FC Tobel-Affeltrangen 1946 Grp.
2
4
N° match 105140
Team Rheintal Grp.
FC Teufen Grp.
6
2
N° match 105142
Team Glarnerland Grp.
FC Gossau
1
5
N° match 105144
Sa 10.10.2020
Team Surselva Grp.
Team Rheintal Grp.
4
2
N° match 105147
FC Amriswil
Team Glarnerland Grp.
6
2
N° match 105145
Di 11.10.2020
FC Romanshorn
FC Rorschach-Goldach 17
2
2
N° match 105149
Me 14.10.2020
Team Rheintal Grp.
FC Uzwil-Henau Grp.
1
1
N° match 105124
Sa 17.10.2020
SC Brühl Grp.
FC Romanshorn
3
1
N° match 105150
FC Gossau
FC Amriswil
11
0
N° match 105154
Team Glarnerland Grp.
FC Teufen Grp.
3
3
N° match 105153
Team Rheintal Grp.
FC Tobel-Affeltrangen 1946 Grp.
0
0
N° match 105151
FC Uzwil-Henau Grp.
Team Surselva Grp.
2
2
N° match 105152
Je 22.10.2020
FC Tobel-Affeltrangen 1946 Grp.
FC Uzwil-Henau Grp.
1
0
N° match 105157
Sa 24.10.2020
FC Rorschach-Goldach 17
SC Brühl Grp.
3
1
N° match 105159
FC Teufen Grp.
FC Gossau
1
10
N° match 105155
Team Surselva Grp.
Team Glarnerland Grp.
7
1
N° match 105156
FC Uzwil-Henau Grp.
FC Amriswil
7
1
N° match 105143
Di 25.10.2020
FC Romanshorn
Team Rheintal Grp.
1
0
N° match 105158
Me 28.10.2020
Team Surselva Grp.
FC Rorschach-Goldach 17
1
1
N° match 105138
Sa 31.10.2020
FC Amriswil
FC Teufen Grp.
0
0
N
N° match 105164
Team Rheintal Grp.
FC Rorschach-Goldach 17
0
0
N
N° match 105160
FC Uzwil-Henau Grp.
FC Romanshorn
0
0
N
N° match 105161
FC Gossau
Team Surselva Grp.
0
0
N
N° match 105163
Team Glarnerland Grp.
FC Tobel-Affeltrangen 1946 Grp.
0
0
N
N° match 105162