2e ligue - Groupe 1

1.FC Saint-Imier I11911(28)43:9+3428 
2.FC Béroche-Gorgier I11821(26)29:10+1926 
3.FC Saint-Blaise I11803(35)31:16+1524 
4.FC Marin-Sports I11623(28)25:17+820 
5.FC Le Locle I11623(69)22:12+1020 
6.ASI Audax-Friul I11524(16)27:16+1117 
7.FC Bôle I11416(66)25:25013 
8.FC Colombier I11335(27)16:20-412 
9.FC Coffrane II11326(43)12:30-1811 
10.FC Fleurier I11317(33)19:32-1310 
11.FC Boudry I11056(37)10:30-205 
12.FC Bevaix I110110(33)8:50-421 

5e ligue - Groupe 1

1.FC Le Communal Sport Le Locle II12930(53)43:22+2130 
2.FC Lignières II12930(62)36:12+2430 
3.FC Helvetia NE II12921(20)51:15+3629 
4.FC Peseux Comète II12732(65)43:30+1324 
5.FC Saint-Sulpice12534(19)42:38+418 
6.FC Colombier II12444(8)29:26+316 
7.FC Val-de-Ruz V12417(14)16:26-1013 
8.FC Le Locle III12417(26)29:42-1313 
9.FC Fleurier III12327(31)27:36-911 
10.FC Béroche-Gorgier III12318(13)27:39-1210 
11.Cressier Sport 2019 II12237(13)13:33-209 
12.FC La Sagne II12237(26)23:39-169 
13.FC Les Ponts-de-Martel12138(17)18:39-216 

Juniors A - tour automne - Groupe 1

1.FC Hauterive10640(14)28:9+1921 
2.FC Val-de-Ruz I10532(1)37:15+2217 
3.Grpm FCCPC (Coffrane)10532(31)24:14+1017 
4.Team Béroche-Bevaix (Bevaix)10523(12)30:15+1516 
5.FCFF (Floria)10442(15)26:18+815 
6.Team 3L10433(4)28:13+1514 
7.FC Marin-Sports10415(2)27:31-412 
8.Team Littoral (Colombier)10343(5)22:22012 
9.FC Val-de-Ruz II10028(2)6:45-391 
10.FC Bosna Neuchâtel10028(39)6:52-461 
11.Grpm VDT (Couvet)RE 100100(0)0:000 

Juniors C - tour automne - Groupe 1

1.FCFF (Deportivo)10820(3)43:2+4124 
2.Team Littoral (Colombier)10442(1)23:22+114 
3.Grpm des 2 Thielles I10244(1)14:29-158 
4.Team Vallon (Saint-Imier) I10145(5)9:19-105 
5.FC Val-de-Ruz I10145(11)6:23-175 
6.FC Saint-Blaise IRE 100100(11)0:000 

Juniors D - 1er degré - tour automne - Groupe 1

1.FC Peseux Comète I9810(1)46:20+2625 
2.FC Val-de-Ruz I9522(0)25:13+1217 
3.Grpm VDT (Fleurier) I9522(0)32:27+517 
4.FCFF (La Chaux-de-Fonds)9513(2)30:15+1516 
5.Team Littoral (Colombier)9414(2)26:28-213 
6.Grpm des 2 Thielles I9333(3)18:23-512 
7.Team Vallon (Saint-Imier) I9315(1)20:32-1210 
8.ASI Audax-Friul I9315(20)25:29-410 
9.FC Le Locle I9216(2)23:41-187 
10.FC Cortaillod I9018(0)12:29-171