Juniors E - Groupe 2

Sa 28.08.2021
Grpm VDT (Couvet) II
GrpM Etoile-Sporting I
*
*
N° match 142768
Team Littoral (Colombier) I
Grpm des 2 Thielles (Le Landeron)
*
*
N° match 142767
Team Vallon (Saint-Imier) I
FCFF (Floria) I
*
*
N° match 142769
FC Corcelles Cormondrèche I
FC Marin-Sports I
*
*
N° match 142765
Me 01.09.2021
ASI Audax-Friul
FC Saint-Blaise I
*
*
N° match 142766
Sa 04.09.2021
Grpm des 2 Thielles (Le Landeron)
Grpm VDT (Couvet) II
*
*
N° match 142772
FC Saint-Blaise I
Team Littoral (Colombier) I
*
*
N° match 142773
FC Marin-Sports I
FCFF (Floria) I
*
*
N° match 142770
GrpM Etoile-Sporting I
Team Vallon (Saint-Imier) I
*
*
N° match 142771
FC Corcelles Cormondrèche I
ASI Audax-Friul
*
*
N° match 142774
Sa 11.09.2021
Team Vallon (Saint-Imier) I
Grpm des 2 Thielles (Le Landeron)
*
*
N° match 142778
Grpm VDT (Couvet) II
FC Saint-Blaise I
*
*
N° match 142777
Team Littoral (Colombier) I
FC Corcelles Cormondrèche I
*
*
N° match 142776
ASI Audax-Friul
FC Marin-Sports I
*
*
N° match 142775
FCFF (Floria) I
GrpM Etoile-Sporting I
*
*
N° match 142779
Sa 25.09.2021
FC Saint-Blaise I
Team Vallon (Saint-Imier) I
*
*
N° match 142782
FC Corcelles Cormondrèche I
Grpm VDT (Couvet) II
*
*
N° match 142783
ASI Audax-Friul
Team Littoral (Colombier) I
*
*
N° match 142784
Grpm des 2 Thielles (Le Landeron)
FCFF (Floria) I
*
*
N° match 142781
FC Marin-Sports I
GrpM Etoile-Sporting I
*
*
N° match 142780
Sa 02.10.2021
Team Vallon (Saint-Imier) I
FC Corcelles Cormondrèche I
*
*
N° match 142787
FCFF (Floria) I
FC Saint-Blaise I
*
*
N° match 142788
GrpM Etoile-Sporting I
Grpm des 2 Thielles (Le Landeron)
*
*
N° match 142789
Grpm VDT (Couvet) II
ASI Audax-Friul
*
*
N° match 142786
Team Littoral (Colombier) I
FC Marin-Sports I
*
*
N° match 142785
Sa 16.10.2021
FC Marin-Sports I
Grpm des 2 Thielles (Le Landeron)
*
*
N° match 142790
ASI Audax-Friul
Team Vallon (Saint-Imier) I
*
*
N° match 142793
Team Littoral (Colombier) I
Grpm VDT (Couvet) II
*
*
N° match 142794
FC Corcelles Cormondrèche I
FCFF (Floria) I
*
*
N° match 142792
Me 20.10.2021
GrpM Etoile-Sporting I
FC Saint-Blaise I
*
*
N° match 142791
Sa 23.10.2021
FCFF (Floria) I
ASI Audax-Friul
*
*
N° match 142797
Grpm des 2 Thielles (Le Landeron)
FC Saint-Blaise I
*
*
N° match 142799
Team Vallon (Saint-Imier) I
Team Littoral (Colombier) I
*
*
N° match 142796
Grpm VDT (Couvet) II
FC Marin-Sports I
*
*
N° match 142795
Sa 30.10.2021
FC Marin-Sports I
FC Saint-Blaise I
*
*
N° match 142800
ASI Audax-Friul
GrpM Etoile-Sporting I
*
*
N° match 142802
Team Littoral (Colombier) I
FCFF (Floria) I
*
*
N° match 142803
FC Corcelles Cormondrèche I
Grpm des 2 Thielles (Le Landeron)
*
*
N° match 142801
Grpm VDT (Couvet) II
Team Vallon (Saint-Imier) I
*
*
N° match 142804
Sa 06.11.2021
FC Saint-Blaise I
FC Corcelles Cormondrèche I
*
*
N° match 142809
Grpm des 2 Thielles (Le Landeron)
ASI Audax-Friul
*
*
N° match 142808
FCFF (Floria) I
Grpm VDT (Couvet) II
*
*
N° match 142806
Team Vallon (Saint-Imier) I
FC Marin-Sports I
*
*
N° match 142805
GrpM Etoile-Sporting I
Team Littoral (Colombier) I
*
*
N° match 142807
Me 10.11.2021
GrpM Etoile-Sporting I
FC Corcelles Cormondrèche I
*
*
N° match 142798