2. Liga Interregional Cup

Tirages au sort - Qualification coupe 2ème ligue interrég. - 1er tour préliminaire

FC Adliswil 1 (2e Int.)
AS Calcio Kreuzlingen 1 (2e Int.)
FC Ascona  (2e Int.)
FC Gambarogno-Contone  (2e Int.)
FC Bazenheid 1 (2e Int.)
Chur 97 1 (2e Int.)
FC Blue Stars ZH  (2e Int.)
FC Widnau 1 (2e Int.)
FC Châtel-St-Denis I (2e Int.)
FC Moutier  (2e Int.)
FC Concordia Basel  (2e Int.)
FC Kickers Luzern  (2e Int.)
FC Courtételle  (2e Int.)
CS Romontois  (2e Int.)
SC Düdingen  (2e Int.)
FC Tavannes/Tramelan (2e Int.)
FC Echichens  (2e Int.)
FC Amical Saint-Prex I (2e Int.)
FC Einsiedeln 1 (2e Int.)
FC Amriswil 1 (2e Int.)
FC Emmenbrücke (2e Int.)
SC Zofingen (2e Int.)
FC Eschenbach I (2e Int.)
FC Klingnau (2e Int.)
FC Farvagny/Ogoz I (2e Int.)
FC Ajoie-Monterri  (2e Int.)
FC Fribourg  (2e Int.)
FC Concordia I (2e Int.)
FC Coffrane I (2e Int.)
FC Genolier-Begnins I (2e Int.)
FC Sierre  (2e Int.)
SC Goldau  (2e Int.)
FC Bubendorf  (2e Int.)
FC Grand-Saconnex 1 (2e Int.)
Urania Genève Sport  (2e Int.)
Olympique de Genève FC 1 (2e Int.)
FC Grenchen 15  (2e Int.)
FC Ibach  (2e Int.)
FC Hergiswil  (2e Int.)
FC Konolfingen  (2e Int.)
CS Italien GE 1 (2e Int.)
FC Collex-Bossy  (2e Int.)
FC Lerchenfeld  (2e Int.)
FC Liestal  (2e Int.)
FC Muri  (2e Int.)
FC Brunnen  (2e Int.)
BSC Old Boys  (2e Int.)
SC Binningen  (2e Int.)
FC Perlen-Buchrain (2e Int.)
SC Dornach (2e Int.)
FC Portalban/Gletterens I (2e Int.)
FC Stade-Payerne  (2e Int.)
FC Red Star ZH (2e Int.)
FC Dietikon (2e Int.)
FC Rorschach-Goldach 17 1 (2e Int.)
FC Seuzach (2e Int.)
FC Rotkreuz  (2e Int.)
FC Sursee  (2e Int.)
FC Savièse  (2e Int.)
FC Azzurri 90 LS  (2e Int.)
FC Schattdorf  (2e Int.)
FC Mutschellen  (2e Int.)
FC Spiez  (2e Int.)
SV Muttenz (2e Int.)
SV Schaffhausen 1 (2e Int.)
FC Lachen/Altendorf 1 (2e Int.)
FC Unterstrass 1 (2e Int.)
FC Kreuzlingen (2e Int.)
FC Veyrier Sports 1 (2e Int.)
Signal FC Bernex-Confignon  (2e Int.)
FC Wangen b.O.  (2e Int.)
SC Schöftland 1 (2e Int.)
FC Weesen 1 (2e Int.)
FC Frauenfeld 1 (2e Int.)
Equipes libres
FC Mendrisio (2e Int.)
AS Novazzano (2e Int.)
FC Prishtina Bern (2e Int.)
AC Taverne 1 (2e Int.)