1ère Ligue Féminine

Féminine 1ère ligue - Groupe 2

Sa 16.08.2014
FC Widnau-Au 1 Grp.
FC Schlieren 2
5
3
N° match 108393
FC Altstetten
FC Staad 1
1
4
N° match 108391
Di 17.08.2014
FC Gossau 2
SG Malters / Wolhusen
3
1
N° match 108394
FC Bühler
FC Luzern Frauen
2
2
N° match 108395
FFC Südost Zürich 1
SC Balerna
3
1
N° match 108392
Sa 23.08.2014
FC Baar 1
FC Altstetten
6
0
N° match 108401
SG Malters / Wolhusen
FC Bühler
1
1
N° match 108397
Di 24.08.2014
FC Widnau-Au 1 Grp.
SC Balerna
3
2
N° match 108399
FC Zürich Frauen U-21
FC Luzern Frauen
3
1
N° match 108396
FC Staad 1
FFC Südost Zürich 1
2
2
N° match 108400
FC Schlieren 2
FC Gossau 2
1
3
N° match 108398
Me 27.08.2014
FC Baar 1
FC Zürich Frauen U-21
0
0
N° match 108390
Sa 06.09.2014
FC Altstetten
FC Zürich Frauen U-21
0
4
N° match 108402
Di 07.09.2014
FC Widnau-Au 1 Grp.
FC Staad 1
2
0
N° match 108404
FC Gossau 2
SC Balerna
2
2
N° match 108405
FC Luzern Frauen
SG Malters / Wolhusen
1
1
N° match 108407
FFC Südost Zürich 1
FC Baar 1
0
2
N° match 108403
FC Bühler
FC Schlieren 2
2
1
N° match 108406
Sa 13.09.2014
FC Altstetten
FFC Südost Zürich 1
2
2
N° match 108413
FC Baar 1
FC Widnau-Au 1 Grp.
5
0
N° match 108412
Di 14.09.2014
FC Schlieren 2
FC Luzern Frauen
3
1
N° match 108409
FC Zürich Frauen U-21
SG Malters / Wolhusen
8
0
N° match 108408
FC Staad 1
FC Gossau 2
1
1
N° match 108411
SC Balerna
FC Bühler
3
2
N° match 108410
Sa 20.09.2014
FFC Südost Zürich 1
FC Zürich Frauen U-21
1
3
N° match 108414
FC Luzern Frauen
SC Balerna
2
1
N° match 108418
SG Malters / Wolhusen
FC Schlieren 2
2
0
N° match 108419
Di 21.09.2014
FC Widnau-Au 1 Grp.
FC Altstetten
2
1
N° match 108415
FC Gossau 2
FC Baar 1
1
1
N° match 108416
FC Bühler
FC Staad 1
0
0
N° match 108417
Sa 27.09.2014
SC Balerna
SG Malters / Wolhusen
2
1
N° match 108421
Di 28.09.2014
FC Zürich Frauen U-21
FC Schlieren 2
7
1
N° match 108420
Me 01.10.2014
FFC Südost Zürich 1
FC Widnau-Au 1 Grp.
4
4
N° match 108425
Sa 04.10.2014
SG Malters / Wolhusen
FC Staad 1
1
3
N° match 108430
Di 05.10.2014
FC Widnau-Au 1 Grp.
FC Zürich Frauen U-21
1
5
N° match 108426
FC Gossau 2
FFC Südost Zürich 1
1
2
N° match 108427
FC Luzern Frauen
FC Baar 1
3
0
N° match 108429
FC Schlieren 2
SC Balerna
2
4
N° match 108431
FC Bühler
FC Altstetten
3
2
N° match 108428
Sa 11.10.2014
FFC Südost Zürich 1
FC Bühler
3
1
N° match 108436
FC Altstetten
FC Luzern Frauen
2
0
N° match 108435
FC Baar 1
SG Malters / Wolhusen
4
0
N° match 108434
Di 12.10.2014
FC Staad 1
FC Schlieren 2
5
0
N° match 108433
FC Widnau-Au 1 Grp.
FC Gossau 2
1
2
N° match 108437
FC Zürich Frauen U-21
SC Balerna
8
0
N° match 108432
Di 19.10.2014
SG Malters / Wolhusen
FC Altstetten
0
2
N° match 108441
FC Schlieren 2
FC Baar 1
3
1
N° match 108442
FC Gossau 2
FC Zürich Frauen U-21
0
1
N° match 108438
FC Bühler
FC Widnau-Au 1 Grp.
3
2
N° match 108439
FC Luzern Frauen
FFC Südost Zürich 1
0
1
N° match 108440
SC Balerna
FC Staad 1
1
4
N° match 108443
Sa 25.10.2014
FC Altstetten
FC Schlieren 2
2
1
N° match 108446
FC Baar 1
SC Balerna
1
0
N° match 108445
Di 26.10.2014
FC Widnau-Au 1 Grp.
FC Luzern Frauen
0
0
N° match 108448
FC Zürich Frauen U-21
FC Staad 1
6
0
N° match 108444
FC Gossau 2
FC Bühler
4
2
N° match 108449
FFC Südost Zürich 1
SG Malters / Wolhusen
6
0
N° match 108447
Sa 01.11.2014
SC Balerna
FC Altstetten
3
2
N° match 108454
Di 02.11.2014
FC Staad 1
FC Baar 1
1
1
N° match 108455
FC Bühler
FC Zürich Frauen U-21
0
2
N° match 108450
FC Luzern Frauen
FC Gossau 2
5
2
N° match 108451
FC Schlieren 2
FFC Südost Zürich 1
0
3
N° match 108453
Sa 08.11.2014
FC Altstetten
FC Gossau 2
2
2
N° match 108424
Di 09.11.2014
FC Baar 1
FC Bühler
3
0
N° match 108423
FC Staad 1
FC Luzern Frauen
4
1
N° match 108422
Di 22.03.2015
SG Malters / Wolhusen
FC Widnau-Au 1 Grp.
4
3
N° match 108452
Sa 28.03.2015
SC Balerna
FFC Südost Zürich 1
1
1
N° match 108458
Di 29.03.2015
SG Malters / Wolhusen
FC Gossau 2
1
3
N° match 108460
FC Schlieren 2
FC Widnau-Au 1 Grp.
1
2
N° match 108459
FC Zürich Frauen U-21
FC Baar 1
2
2
N° match 108456
FC Luzern Frauen
FC Bühler
0
1
N° match 108461
Sa 11.04.2015
FC Altstetten
FC Baar 1
0
0
N° match 108467
FC Gossau 2
FC Schlieren 2
2
0
N° match 108464
SC Balerna
FC Widnau-Au 1 Grp.
4
2
N° match 108465
Di 12.04.2015
FC Luzern Frauen
FC Zürich Frauen U-21
2
4
N° match 108462
FC Bühler
SG Malters / Wolhusen
4
0
N° match 108463
FFC Südost Zürich 1
FC Staad 1
0
0
N° match 108466
Sa 18.04.2015
SC Balerna
FC Gossau 2
2
3
N° match 108471
FC Baar 1
FFC Südost Zürich 1
2
1
N° match 108469
SG Malters / Wolhusen
FC Luzern Frauen
1
1
N° match 108473
Di 19.04.2015
FC Schlieren 2
FC Bühler
8
2
N° match 108472
FC Zürich Frauen U-21
FC Altstetten
3
0
N° match 108468
FC Staad 1
FC Widnau-Au 1 Grp.
2
4
N° match 108470
Sa 25.04.2015
FC Bühler
SC Balerna
5
0
N° match 108476
Di 26.04.2015
FC Widnau-Au 1 Grp.
FC Baar 1
5
0
N° match 108478
SG Malters / Wolhusen
FC Zürich Frauen U-21
0
5
N° match 108474
FC Gossau 2
FC Staad 1
1
2
N° match 108477
FC Luzern Frauen
FC Schlieren 2
5
1
N° match 108475
FFC Südost Zürich 1
FC Altstetten
2
2
N° match 108479
Sa 02.05.2015
FC Baar 1
FC Gossau 2
1
1
N° match 108482
Di 03.05.2015
FC Zürich Frauen U-21
FFC Südost Zürich 1
2
0
N° match 108480
FC Schlieren 2
SG Malters / Wolhusen
3
0
N° match 108485
SC Balerna
FC Luzern Frauen
0
2
N° match 108484
Di 10.05.2015
FC Widnau-Au 1 Grp.
FFC Südost Zürich 1
2
2
N° match 108491
FC Gossau 2
FC Altstetten
3
0
N° match 108490
SG Malters / Wolhusen
SC Balerna
5
6
N° match 108487
FC Schlieren 2
FC Zürich Frauen U-21
0
6
N° match 108486
FC Bühler
FC Baar 1
0
1
N° match 108489
FC Luzern Frauen
FC Staad 1
1
3
N° match 108488
Sa 16.05.2015
FC Altstetten
FC Bühler
3
1
N° match 108494
SC Balerna
FC Schlieren 2
4
0
N° match 108497
FC Baar 1
FC Luzern Frauen
2
2
N° match 108495
Di 17.05.2015
FC Zürich Frauen U-21
FC Widnau-Au 1 Grp.
5
2
N° match 108492
FC Staad 1
SG Malters / Wolhusen
2
1
N° match 108496
FFC Südost Zürich 1
FC Gossau 2
3
1
N° match 108493
Ma 19.05.2015
FC Staad 1
FC Altstetten
3
1
N° match 108457
Sa 23.05.2015
SG Malters / Wolhusen
FC Baar 1
0
9
N° match 108500
SC Balerna
FC Zürich Frauen U-21
0
1
N° match 108498
FC Luzern Frauen
FC Altstetten
1
1
N° match 108501
Di 24.05.2015
FC Gossau 2
FC Widnau-Au 1 Grp.
1
0
N° match 108503
FC Schlieren 2
FC Staad 1
2
6
N° match 108499
FC Bühler
FFC Südost Zürich 1
1
1
N° match 108502
Me 27.05.2015
FC Altstetten
FC Widnau-Au 1 Grp.
2
0
N° match 108481
Sa 30.05.2015
FC Altstetten
SG Malters / Wolhusen
1
1
N° match 108507
FC Baar 1
FC Schlieren 2
4
0
N° match 108508
Di 31.05.2015
FC Widnau-Au 1 Grp.
FC Bühler
1
3
N° match 108505
FC Zürich Frauen U-21
FC Gossau 2
2
0
N° match 108504
FC Staad 1
SC Balerna
7
3
N° match 108509
FFC Südost Zürich 1
FC Luzern Frauen
0
7
N° match 108506
Ma 02.06.2015
FC Staad 1
FC Bühler
0
2
N° match 108483
Sa 06.06.2015
SC Balerna
FC Baar 1
2
2
N° match 108511
Di 07.06.2015
SG Malters / Wolhusen
FFC Südost Zürich 1
3
3
N° match 108513
FC Schlieren 2
FC Altstetten
2
2
N° match 108512
FC Bühler
FC Gossau 2
1
1
N° match 108515
FC Staad 1
FC Zürich Frauen U-21
0
6
N° match 108510
FC Luzern Frauen
FC Widnau-Au 1 Grp.
0
0
N° match 108514
Di 14.06.2015
FC Baar 1
FC Staad 1
2
2
N° match 108521
FC Widnau-Au 1 Grp.
SG Malters / Wolhusen
4
2
N° match 108518
FC Gossau 2
FC Luzern Frauen
6
2
N° match 108517
FC Altstetten
SC Balerna
1
1
N° match 108520
FFC Südost Zürich 1
FC Schlieren 2
4
0
N° match 108519
FC Zürich Frauen U-21
FC Bühler
6
0
N° match 108516