1ère Ligue Féminine

Féminine 1ère ligue - Groupe 2

Sa 15.08.2015
SC Schwyz
FC Staad 1
1
2
N° match 117983
FC Amriswil
FC Widnau-Au 1 Grp.
3
1
N° match 117988
Di 16.08.2015
FFC Südost Zürich 1
FC Bühler
1
0
N° match 117986
FC Eschenbach 1
FC Gossau 2
2
2
N° match 117987
Sa 22.08.2015
SC Schwyz
FC Altstetten
1
2
N° match 117994
FC Staad 1
FC Widnau-Au 1 Grp.
0
1
N° match 117989
Di 23.08.2015
FC Kloten
SC Balerna
6
2
N° match 117993
FC Gossau 2
FC Amriswil
4
2
N° match 117990
FC Lugano Femminile II
FFC Südost Zürich 1
0
6
N° match 117992
FC Bühler
FC Eschenbach 1
4
1
N° match 117991
Me 02.09.2015
SC Balerna
FC Lugano Femminile II
0
0
N° match 117985
Sa 05.09.2015
SC Balerna
SC Schwyz
1
1
N° match 117996
FC Altstetten
FC Staad 1
1
2
N° match 117995
FC Amriswil
FC Bühler
5
1
N° match 117999
Di 06.09.2015
FC Widnau-Au 1 Grp.
FC Gossau 2
2
1
N° match 118000
FC Eschenbach 1
FC Lugano Femminile II
6
3
N° match 117998
FFC Südost Zürich 1
FC Kloten
4
2
N° match 117997
Je 10.09.2015
FC Bühler
FC Widnau-Au 1 Grp.
3
2
N° match 118002
Sa 12.09.2015
FC Altstetten
SC Balerna
3
1
N° match 118006
SC Schwyz
FFC Südost Zürich 1
3
1
N° match 118005
Di 13.09.2015
FC Staad 1
FC Gossau 2
1
3
N° match 118001
FC Kloten
FC Eschenbach 1
5
1
N° match 118004
FC Lugano Femminile II
FC Amriswil
1
3
N° match 118003
Me 16.09.2015
FC Altstetten
FC Kloten
4
1
N° match 117984
Sa 19.09.2015
FFC Südost Zürich 1
FC Altstetten
2
1
N° match 118008
FC Eschenbach 1
SC Schwyz
1
2
N° match 118009
FC Amriswil
FC Kloten
1
2
N° match 118010
Di 20.09.2015
FC Widnau-Au 1 Grp.
FC Lugano Femminile II
3
3
N° match 118011
FC Gossau 2
FC Bühler
2
2
N° match 118012
SC Balerna
FC Staad 1
1
2
N° match 118007
Sa 26.09.2015
FC Altstetten
FC Eschenbach 1
4
1
N° match 118017
SC Balerna
FFC Südost Zürich 1
5
0
N° match 118018
SC Schwyz
FC Amriswil
3
2
N° match 118016
Di 27.09.2015
FC Kloten
FC Widnau-Au 1 Grp.
2
1
N° match 118015
FC Lugano Femminile II
FC Gossau 2
1
4
N° match 118014
FC Staad 1
FC Bühler
1
0
N° match 118013
Sa 03.10.2015
FC Eschenbach 1
SC Balerna
1
3
N° match 118020
FC Amriswil
FC Altstetten
3
3
N° match 118021
Sa 10.10.2015
FC Altstetten
FC Widnau-Au 1 Grp.
1
1
N° match 118028
SC Balerna
FC Amriswil
0
0
N° match 118029
SC Schwyz
FC Gossau 2
0
0
N° match 118027
Di 11.10.2015
FC Kloten
FC Bühler
1
1
N° match 118026
FFC Südost Zürich 1
FC Eschenbach 1
4
1
N° match 118030
FC Staad 1
FC Lugano Femminile II
3
2
N° match 118025
Sa 17.10.2015
FC Amriswil
FFC Südost Zürich 1
2
2
N° match 118032
FC Eschenbach 1
FC Staad 1
0
4
N° match 118031
Di 18.10.2015
FC Lugano Femminile II
FC Kloten
2
1
N° match 118036
FC Widnau-Au 1 Grp.
SC Balerna
2
5
N° match 118033
FC Bühler
SC Schwyz
3
0
N° match 118035
FC Gossau 2
FC Altstetten
1
0
N° match 118034
Me 21.10.2015
FC Gossau 2
FC Kloten
5
0
N° match 118023
Sa 24.10.2015
FC Altstetten
FC Bühler
1
3
N° match 118039
FC Eschenbach 1
FC Amriswil
5
1
N° match 118042
SC Schwyz
FC Lugano Femminile II
1
1
N° match 118038
Di 25.10.2015
FC Staad 1
FC Kloten
3
1
N° match 118037
SC Balerna
FC Gossau 2
2
1
N° match 118040
FFC Südost Zürich 1
FC Widnau-Au 1 Grp.
2
2
N° match 118041
Sa 31.10.2015
FC Bühler
SC Balerna
4
0
N° match 118046
FC Amriswil
FC Staad 1
2
3
N° match 118043
FC Lugano Femminile II
FC Altstetten
0
5
N° match 118047
Di 01.11.2015
FC Kloten
SC Schwyz
0
2
N° match 118048
FC Widnau-Au 1 Grp.
FC Eschenbach 1
2
2
N° match 118044
FC Gossau 2
FFC Südost Zürich 1
1
1
N° match 118045
Di 08.11.2015
FC Widnau-Au 1 Grp.
SC Schwyz
3
0
N° match 118022
Di 15.11.2015
FFC Südost Zürich 1
FC Staad 1
1
4
N° match 118019
FC Bühler
FC Lugano Femminile II
3
3
N° match 118024
Sa 19.03.2016
FC Bühler
FFC Südost Zürich 1
1
0
N° match 118052
Di 20.03.2016
FC Widnau-Au 1 Grp.
FC Amriswil
0
5
N° match 118054
FC Kloten
FC Altstetten
1
1
N° match 118050
FC Staad 1
SC Schwyz
1
2
N° match 118049
FC Gossau 2
FC Eschenbach 1
2
4
N° match 118053
FC Lugano Femminile II
SC Balerna
3
3
N° match 118051
Sa 02.04.2016
FC Altstetten
SC Schwyz
0
2
N° match 118060
FC Eschenbach 1
FC Bühler
3
1
N° match 118057
SC Balerna
FC Kloten
1
2
N° match 118059
Di 03.04.2016
FC Widnau-Au 1 Grp.
FC Staad 1
1
2
N° match 118055
FFC Südost Zürich 1
FC Lugano Femminile II
5
1
N° match 118058
FC Amriswil
FC Gossau 2
2
0
N° match 118056
Sa 09.04.2016
SC Schwyz
SC Balerna
4
4
N° match 118062
Di 10.04.2016
FC Kloten
FFC Südost Zürich 1
1
1
N° match 118063
FC Staad 1
FC Altstetten
2
1
N° match 118061
FC Lugano Femminile II
FC Eschenbach 1
2
2
N° match 118064
FC Gossau 2
FC Widnau-Au 1 Grp.
0
0
N° match 118066
FC Bühler
FC Amriswil
0
2
N° match 118065
Sa 16.04.2016
FC Eschenbach 1
FC Kloten
3
6
N° match 118070
FC Amriswil
FC Lugano Femminile II
6
0
N° match 118069
SC Balerna
FC Altstetten
1
0
N° match 118072
Di 17.04.2016
FC Widnau-Au 1 Grp.
FC Bühler
0
0
N° match 118068
FC Gossau 2
FC Staad 1
0
2
N° match 118067
FFC Südost Zürich 1
SC Schwyz
1
2
N° match 118071
Sa 23.04.2016
FC Altstetten
FFC Südost Zürich 1
2
4
N° match 118074
FC Bühler
FC Gossau 2
1
2
N° match 118078
Di 24.04.2016
FC Kloten
FC Amriswil
3
2
N° match 118076
FC Staad 1
SC Balerna
7
0
N° match 118073
FC Lugano Femminile II
FC Widnau-Au 1 Grp.
4
1
N° match 118077
Sa 30.04.2016
FC Widnau-Au 1 Grp.
FC Kloten
1
2
N° match 118081
FFC Südost Zürich 1
SC Balerna
2
2
N° match 118084
FC Amriswil
SC Schwyz
1
2
N° match 118082
FC Bühler
FC Staad 1
1
1
N° match 118079
FC Eschenbach 1
FC Altstetten
3
7
N° match 118083
Di 01.05.2016
FC Gossau 2
FC Lugano Femminile II
2
0
N° match 118080
Sa 07.05.2016
SC Schwyz
FC Widnau-Au 1 Grp.
3
0
F
N° match 118088
FC Altstetten
FC Amriswil
4
2
N° match 118087
SC Balerna
FC Eschenbach 1
2
0
N° match 118086
Di 08.05.2016
FC Kloten
FC Gossau 2
3
3
N° match 118089
FC Staad 1
FFC Südost Zürich 1
1
1
N° match 118085
FC Lugano Femminile II
FC Bühler
1
2
N° match 118090
Sa 14.05.2016
FC Widnau-Au 1 Grp.
FC Altstetten
1
3
N° match 118094
Di 15.05.2016
FC Bühler
FC Kloten
0
2
N° match 118092
FC Gossau 2
SC Schwyz
2
0
N° match 118093
FC Lugano Femminile II
FC Staad 1
1
1
N° match 118091
Me 18.05.2016
FC Eschenbach 1
FFC Südost Zürich 1
3
2
N° match 118096
Sa 21.05.2016
FC Altstetten
FC Gossau 2
1
4
N° match 118100
SC Balerna
FC Widnau-Au 1 Grp.
3
0
F
N° match 118099
SC Schwyz
FC Bühler
1
2
N° match 118101
Di 22.05.2016
FC Kloten
FC Lugano Femminile II
4
1
N° match 118102
FC Staad 1
FC Eschenbach 1
2
3
N° match 118097
FFC Südost Zürich 1
FC Amriswil
3
3
N° match 118098
Me 25.05.2016
SC Schwyz
FC Eschenbach 1
4
1
N° match 118075
Sa 28.05.2016
FC Amriswil
FC Eschenbach 1
1
3
N° match 118108
FC Bühler
FC Altstetten
1
3
N° match 118105
Di 29.05.2016
FC Lugano Femminile II
SC Schwyz
0
1
N° match 118104
FC Kloten
FC Staad 1
2
1
N° match 118103
FC Widnau-Au 1 Grp.
FFC Südost Zürich 1
4
2
N° match 118107
FC Gossau 2
SC Balerna
1
4
N° match 118106
Me 01.06.2016
FC Amriswil
SC Balerna
5
1
N° match 118095
Di 05.06.2016
FFC Südost Zürich 1
FC Gossau 2
1
4
N° match 118111
FC Altstetten
FC Lugano Femminile II
9
2
N° match 118113
SC Balerna
FC Bühler
2
0
N° match 118112
FC Eschenbach 1
FC Widnau-Au 1 Grp.
5
1
N° match 118110
FC Staad 1
FC Amriswil
3
0
N° match 118109
SC Schwyz
FC Kloten
0
1
N° match 118114