1ère Ligue Féminine

Féminine 1ère ligue - Groupe 2

Sa 13.08.2016
FC Altstetten
FC Gossau 2
1
1
N° match 107260
FC Eschenbach 1
FC Neckertal-Bütschwil 1 Grp.
2
0
N° match 107263
FC Amriswil
FC Staad 1
2
2
N° match 107264
FC Bühler
FC Rapperswil-Jona
2
2
N° match 107262
Sa 20.08.2016
AS Gambarogno
FC Staad 1
2
5
N° match 107265
FC Neckertal-Bütschwil 1 Grp.
FC Amriswil
0
3
N° match 107266
Di 21.08.2016
FC Rapperswil-Jona
FC Eschenbach 1
1
1
N° match 107267
FC Gossau 2
FC Oerlikon/Polizei ZH 1
3
2
N° match 107269
FFC Südost Zürich 1
FC Bühler
2
5
N° match 107268
Me 31.08.2016
FC Bühler
FC Gossau 2
1
1
N° match 107273
Sa 03.09.2016
FC Altstetten
AS Gambarogno
2
4
N° match 107271
FC Eschenbach 1
FFC Südost Zürich 1
0
3
N° match 107274
FC Amriswil
FC Rapperswil-Jona
4
2
N° match 107275
Di 04.09.2016
FC Oerlikon/Polizei ZH 1
SC Balerna
3
4
N° match 107272
FC Staad 1
FC Neckertal-Bütschwil 1 Grp.
4
1
N° match 107276
Me 07.09.2016
FC Oerlikon/Polizei ZH 1
FFC Südost Zürich 1
0
3
N° match 107261
SC Balerna
AS Gambarogno
3
1
N° match 107259
Sa 10.09.2016
FC Altstetten
FC Oerlikon/Polizei ZH 1
1
2
N° match 107282
FC Gossau 2
FC Eschenbach 1
2
1
N° match 107280
Di 11.09.2016
FC Rapperswil-Jona
FC Staad 1
1
0
N° match 107278
SC Balerna
FC Bühler
4
1
N° match 107281
FFC Südost Zürich 1
FC Amriswil
1
4
N° match 107279
Sa 17.09.2016
FC Amriswil
FC Gossau 2
4
0
N° match 107286
FC Neckertal-Bütschwil 1 Grp.
FC Rapperswil-Jona
0
4
N° match 107288
Di 18.09.2016
FC Staad 1
FFC Südost Zürich 1
6
2
N° match 107287
FC Bühler
FC Altstetten
6
4
N° match 107284
FC Eschenbach 1
SC Balerna
2
1
N° match 107285
FC Oerlikon/Polizei ZH 1
AS Gambarogno
4
2
N° match 107283
Sa 01.10.2016
FC Altstetten
FC Eschenbach 1
2
3
N° match 107293
FC Gossau 2
FC Staad 1
3
1
N° match 107291
SC Balerna
FC Amriswil
4
2
N° match 107292
Di 02.10.2016
AS Gambarogno
FC Rapperswil-Jona
0
5
N° match 107289
FFC Südost Zürich 1
FC Neckertal-Bütschwil 1 Grp.
2
2
N° match 107290
FC Oerlikon/Polizei ZH 1
FC Bühler
2
1
N° match 107294
Je 06.10.2016
FC Neckertal-Bütschwil 1 Grp.
FC Gossau 2
1
1
N° match 107299
Sa 08.10.2016
FC Rapperswil-Jona
FFC Südost Zürich 1
1
2
N° match 107300
FC Amriswil
FC Altstetten
3
1
N° match 107297
FC Eschenbach 1
FC Oerlikon/Polizei ZH 1
2
1
N° match 107296
Di 09.10.2016
FC Staad 1
SC Balerna
2
1
N° match 107298
FC Bühler
AS Gambarogno
4
0
N° match 107295
Sa 15.10.2016
FC Altstetten
FC Staad 1
3
2
N° match 107304
Di 16.10.2016
FC Bühler
FC Eschenbach 1
3
0
N° match 107306
FC Gossau 2
FC Rapperswil-Jona
1
0
N° match 107302
AS Gambarogno
FFC Südost Zürich 1
1
1
N° match 107301
FC Oerlikon/Polizei ZH 1
FC Amriswil
1
6
N° match 107305
Sa 22.10.2016
FC Eschenbach 1
AS Gambarogno
6
3
N° match 107307
FC Amriswil
FC Bühler
3
2
N° match 107308
FC Rapperswil-Jona
SC Balerna
5
1
N° match 107311
Di 23.10.2016
FC Staad 1
FC Oerlikon/Polizei ZH 1
8
3
N° match 107309
FFC Südost Zürich 1
FC Gossau 2
2
3
N° match 107312
FC Neckertal-Bütschwil 1 Grp.
FC Altstetten
1
4
N° match 107310
Sa 29.10.2016
FC Altstetten
FC Rapperswil-Jona
0
0
N° match 107315
FC Eschenbach 1
FC Amriswil
2
2
N° match 107318
SC Balerna
FFC Südost Zürich 1
2
2
N° match 107314
Di 30.10.2016
FC Bühler
FC Staad 1
1
2
N° match 107317
AS Gambarogno
FC Gossau 2
0
3
N° match 107313
FC Oerlikon/Polizei ZH 1
FC Neckertal-Bütschwil 1 Grp.
6
3
N° match 107316
Sa 05.11.2016
FC Rapperswil-Jona
FC Oerlikon/Polizei ZH 1
1
2
N° match 107322
FC Amriswil
AS Gambarogno
8
2
N° match 107319
Di 06.11.2016
FC Staad 1
FC Eschenbach 1
2
1
N° match 107320
FC Gossau 2
SC Balerna
2
0
N° match 107324
FFC Südost Zürich 1
FC Altstetten
2
4
N° match 107323
FC Neckertal-Bütschwil 1 Grp.
FC Bühler
1
1
N° match 107321
Sa 12.11.2016
SC Balerna
FC Altstetten
4
1
N° match 107270
Di 13.11.2016
AS Gambarogno
FC Neckertal-Bütschwil 1 Grp.
2
5
N° match 107277
Di 19.03.2017
SC Balerna
FC Neckertal-Bütschwil 1 Grp.
6
1
N° match 107303
Sa 25.03.2017
FC Rapperswil-Jona
FC Bühler
3
0
N° match 107328
AS Gambarogno
SC Balerna
0
6
N° match 107325
FC Gossau 2
FC Altstetten
5
2
N° match 107326
Di 26.03.2017
FC Staad 1
FC Amriswil
4
0
N° match 107330
FC Neckertal-Bütschwil 1 Grp.
FC Eschenbach 1
3
3
N° match 107329
FFC Südost Zürich 1
FC Oerlikon/Polizei ZH 1
3
2
N° match 107327
Sa 01.04.2017
FC Altstetten
SC Balerna
5
0
N° match 107336
FC Eschenbach 1
FC Rapperswil-Jona
2
3
N° match 107333
Di 02.04.2017
FC Bühler
FFC Südost Zürich 1
2
1
N° match 107334
FC Oerlikon/Polizei ZH 1
FC Gossau 2
4
1
N° match 107335
FC Staad 1
AS Gambarogno
6
2
N° match 107331
Sa 08.04.2017
FC Rapperswil-Jona
FC Amriswil
2
1
N° match 107341
AS Gambarogno
FC Altstetten
2
2
N° match 107337
SC Balerna
FC Oerlikon/Polizei ZH 1
1
1
N° match 107338
Di 09.04.2017
FC Neckertal-Bütschwil 1 Grp.
FC Staad 1
3
4
N° match 107342
FC Gossau 2
FC Bühler
2
3
N° match 107339
FFC Südost Zürich 1
FC Eschenbach 1
2
1
N° match 107340
Sa 22.04.2017
FC Bühler
SC Balerna
0
3
N° match 107347
FC Amriswil
FFC Südost Zürich 1
8
0
N° match 107345
FC Eschenbach 1
FC Gossau 2
1
2
N° match 107346
FC Neckertal-Bütschwil 1 Grp.
AS Gambarogno
5
1
N° match 107343
Di 23.04.2017
FC Oerlikon/Polizei ZH 1
FC Altstetten
2
1
N° match 107348
FC Staad 1
FC Rapperswil-Jona
2
2
N° match 107344
Sa 29.04.2017
FC Altstetten
FC Bühler
0
5
N° match 107350
AS Gambarogno
FC Oerlikon/Polizei ZH 1
0
7
N° match 107349
SC Balerna
FC Eschenbach 1
5
1
N° match 107351
FC Rapperswil-Jona
FC Neckertal-Bütschwil 1 Grp.
4
1
N° match 107354
Di 30.04.2017
FFC Südost Zürich 1
FC Staad 1
1
1
N° match 107353
Je 04.05.2017
FC Amriswil
FC Neckertal-Bütschwil 1 Grp.
4
0
N° match 107332
Sa 06.05.2017
FC Rapperswil-Jona
AS Gambarogno
3
2
N° match 107355
FC Eschenbach 1
FC Altstetten
1
2
N° match 107359
FC Amriswil
SC Balerna
8
0
N° match 107358
FC Bühler
FC Oerlikon/Polizei ZH 1
1
3
N° match 107360
FC Neckertal-Bütschwil 1 Grp.
FFC Südost Zürich 1
2
3
N° match 107356
Di 07.05.2017
FC Staad 1
FC Gossau 2
0
1
N° match 107357
Sa 13.05.2017
FC Altstetten
FC Amriswil
1
2
N° match 107363
AS Gambarogno
FC Bühler
2
3
N° match 107361
FC Gossau 2
FC Neckertal-Bütschwil 1 Grp.
2
2
N° match 107365
Di 14.05.2017
FC Oerlikon/Polizei ZH 1
FC Eschenbach 1
4
2
N° match 107362
SC Balerna
FC Staad 1
4
4
N° match 107364
FFC Südost Zürich 1
FC Rapperswil-Jona
0
3
N° match 107366
Me 17.05.2017
FC Altstetten
FC Neckertal-Bütschwil 1 Grp.
5
4
N° match 107376
FC Gossau 2
FC Amriswil
0
1
N° match 107352
Sa 20.05.2017
FC Amriswil
FC Oerlikon/Polizei ZH 1
2
2
N° match 107371
FC Rapperswil-Jona
FC Gossau 2
5
0
N° match 107368
FC Eschenbach 1
FC Bühler
5
1
N° match 107372
Di 21.05.2017
FC Staad 1
FC Altstetten
1
1
N° match 107370
FC Neckertal-Bütschwil 1 Grp.
SC Balerna
2
2
N° match 107369
FFC Südost Zürich 1
AS Gambarogno
4
0
N° match 107367
Me 24.05.2017
FC Gossau 2
FFC Südost Zürich 1
2
1
N° match 107378
Sa 27.05.2017
AS Gambarogno
FC Eschenbach 1
0
7
N° match 107373
Di 28.05.2017
FC Bühler
FC Amriswil
1
1
N° match 107374
FC Oerlikon/Polizei ZH 1
FC Staad 1
3
2
N° match 107375
SC Balerna
FC Rapperswil-Jona
3
3
N° match 107377
Ma 30.05.2017
FC Neckertal-Bütschwil 1 Grp.
FC Oerlikon/Polizei ZH 1
0
4
N° match 107382
Sa 03.06.2017
FC Rapperswil-Jona
FC Altstetten
4
1
N° match 107381
FFC Südost Zürich 1
SC Balerna
2
0
N° match 107380
FC Gossau 2
AS Gambarogno
3
2
N° match 107379
FC Amriswil
FC Eschenbach 1
3
1
N° match 107384
Je 08.06.2017
FC Staad 1
FC Bühler
2
1
N° match 107383
Di 11.06.2017
FC Oerlikon/Polizei ZH 1
FC Rapperswil-Jona
2
2
N° match 107388
FC Altstetten
FFC Südost Zürich 1
2
1
N° match 107389
SC Balerna
FC Gossau 2
4
1
N° match 107390
FC Eschenbach 1
FC Staad 1
2
5
N° match 107386
FC Bühler
FC Neckertal-Bütschwil 1 Grp.
1
3
N° match 107387
AS Gambarogno
FC Amriswil
3
2
N° match 107385