1ère Ligue Féminine

Féminine 1ère ligue - Groupe 2

Sa 17.08.2019
FC Oerlikon/Polizei ZH 1
AS Gambarogno
7
2
N° match 104418
FC Kloten
FC Wil 1900 1
1
1
N° match 104421
Di 18.08.2019
FC Staad 1
FC Bühler
3
0
N° match 104420
FC Blue Stars ZH 1
FC Appenzell 1
2
5
N° match 104419
FFC Südost Zürich
SC Balerna
3
4
N° match 104417
Ma 20.08.2019
FC Winterthur 1
FC Altstetten
2
0
N° match 104422
Di 25.08.2019
AS Gambarogno
FC Blue Stars ZH 1
1
2
N° match 104427
FC Bühler
FC Kloten
2
2
N° match 104425
FC Altstetten
FC Wil 1900 1
1
4
N° match 104424
SC Balerna
FC Winterthur 1
2
1
N° match 104423
FFC Südost Zürich
FC Oerlikon/Polizei ZH 1
1
5
N° match 104428
FC Appenzell 1
FC Staad 1
1
4
N° match 104426
Sa 31.08.2019
FC Kloten
FC Appenzell 1
1
7
N° match 104432
Di 01.09.2019
FC Winterthur 1
FC Wil 1900 1
3
2
N° match 104434
FC Oerlikon/Polizei ZH 1
SC Balerna
0
2
N° match 104429
FC Bühler
FC Altstetten
6
4
N° match 104433
FC Staad 1
AS Gambarogno
3
2
N° match 104431
FC Blue Stars ZH 1
FFC Südost Zürich
3
0
N° match 104430
Di 08.09.2019
AS Gambarogno
FC Kloten
1
3
N° match 104438
FC Oerlikon/Polizei ZH 1
FC Blue Stars ZH 1
3
2
N° match 104440
FC Altstetten
FC Appenzell 1
3
3
N° match 104437
FC Bühler
FC Winterthur 1
2
3
N° match 104436
SC Balerna
FC Wil 1900 1
2
0
N° match 104435
Sa 14.09.2019
FC Altstetten
AS Gambarogno
3
3
N° match 104444
FC Kloten
FFC Südost Zürich
4
0
N° match 104443
SC Balerna
FC Blue Stars ZH 1
4
1
N° match 104441
FC Wil 1900 1
FC Bühler
3
1
N° match 104446
FC Winterthur 1
FC Appenzell 1
5
0
N° match 104445
Di 15.09.2019
FC Staad 1
FC Oerlikon/Polizei ZH 1
4
1
N° match 104442
Sa 28.09.2019
SC Balerna
FC Bühler
2
1
N° match 104447
Di 29.09.2019
FC Blue Stars ZH 1
FC Staad 1
0
3
N° match 104452
FFC Südost Zürich
FC Altstetten
0
4
N° match 104450
AS Gambarogno
FC Winterthur 1
1
1
N° match 104449
FC Appenzell 1
FC Wil 1900 1
1
3
N° match 104448
Lu 30.09.2019
FC Oerlikon/Polizei ZH 1
FC Kloten
7
0
N° match 104451
Sa 05.10.2019
FC Kloten
FC Blue Stars ZH 1
1
2
N° match 104454
FC Wil 1900 1
AS Gambarogno
0
2
N° match 104457
FC Staad 1
SC Balerna
2
3
N° match 104453
Di 06.10.2019
FC Winterthur 1
FFC Südost Zürich
4
0
N° match 104456
FC Oerlikon/Polizei ZH 1
FC Altstetten
5
0
N° match 104455
FC Bühler
FC Appenzell 1
2
4
N° match 104458
Sa 12.10.2019
AS Gambarogno
FC Bühler
0
1
N° match 104460
FC Staad 1
FC Kloten
5
2
N° match 104464
Di 13.10.2019
FC Blue Stars ZH 1
FC Altstetten
2
0
N° match 104463
FFC Südost Zürich
FC Wil 1900 1
1
4
N° match 104461
SC Balerna
FC Appenzell 1
5
2
N° match 104459
FC Oerlikon/Polizei ZH 1
FC Winterthur 1
1
0
N° match 104462
Sa 19.10.2019
FC Kloten
SC Balerna
0
1
N° match 104465
FC Wil 1900 1
FC Oerlikon/Polizei ZH 1
0
3
N° match 104468
Di 20.10.2019
FC Winterthur 1
FC Blue Stars ZH 1
1
1
N° match 104467
FC Altstetten
FC Staad 1
0
5
N° match 104466
FC Bühler
FFC Südost Zürich
1
3
N° match 104469
FC Appenzell 1
AS Gambarogno
2
1
N° match 104470
Di 27.10.2019
FC Staad 1
FC Winterthur 1
4
0
N° match 104475
FFC Südost Zürich
FC Appenzell 1
4
4
N° match 104472
FC Blue Stars ZH 1
FC Wil 1900 1
0
0
N° match 104474
FC Altstetten
FC Kloten
2
2
N° match 104476
Sa 02.11.2019
FC Bühler
FC Blue Stars ZH 1
0
1
N° match 104480
FC Wil 1900 1
FC Staad 1
1
3
N° match 104479
Di 03.11.2019
FC Winterthur 1
FC Kloten
4
0
N° match 104478
FC Altstetten
SC Balerna
0
3
N° match 104477
FC Appenzell 1
FC Oerlikon/Polizei ZH 1
3
1
N° match 104481
AS Gambarogno
FFC Südost Zürich
2
0
N° match 104482
Sa 09.11.2019
SC Balerna
AS Gambarogno
5
1
N° match 104471
Di 10.11.2019
FFC Südost Zürich
FC Staad 1
0
5
N° match 104439
FC Oerlikon/Polizei ZH 1
FC Bühler
2
1
N° match 104473
Sa 21.03.2020
AS Gambarogno
FC Oerlikon/Polizei ZH 1
AS
N° match 104484
FC Wil 1900 1
FC Kloten
AS
N° match 104487
FC Appenzell 1
FC Blue Stars ZH 1
AS
N° match 104485
Di 22.03.2020
FC Bühler
FC Staad 1
AS
N° match 104486
FC Altstetten
FC Winterthur 1
AS
N° match 104488
SC Balerna
FFC Südost Zürich
AS
N° match 104483
Sa 28.03.2020
FC Kloten
FC Bühler
AS
N° match 104491
FC Wil 1900 1
FC Altstetten
AS
N° match 104490
Di 29.03.2020
FC Oerlikon/Polizei ZH 1
FFC Südost Zürich
AS
N° match 104494
FC Staad 1
FC Appenzell 1
AS
N° match 104492
FC Blue Stars ZH 1
AS Gambarogno
AS
N° match 104493
FC Winterthur 1
SC Balerna
AS
N° match 104489
Sa 04.04.2020
AS Gambarogno
FC Staad 1
AS
N° match 104497
SC Balerna
FC Oerlikon/Polizei ZH 1
AS
N° match 104495
FC Wil 1900 1
FC Winterthur 1
AS
N° match 104500
Di 05.04.2020
FC Altstetten
FC Bühler
AS
N° match 104499
FFC Südost Zürich
FC Blue Stars ZH 1
AS
N° match 104496
FC Appenzell 1
FC Kloten
AS
N° match 104498
Sa 18.04.2020
FC Winterthur 1
FC Bühler
AS
N° match 104502
FC Kloten
AS Gambarogno
AS
N° match 104504
FC Wil 1900 1
SC Balerna
AS
N° match 104501
FC Appenzell 1
FC Altstetten
AS
N° match 104503
Di 19.04.2020
FC Staad 1
FFC Südost Zürich
AS
N° match 104505
FC Blue Stars ZH 1
FC Oerlikon/Polizei ZH 1
AS
N° match 104506
Sa 25.04.2020
FC Bühler
FC Wil 1900 1
AS
N° match 104512
AS Gambarogno
FC Altstetten
AS
N° match 104510
FC Appenzell 1
FC Winterthur 1
AS
N° match 104511
Di 26.04.2020
FC Oerlikon/Polizei ZH 1
FC Staad 1
AS
N° match 104508
FC Blue Stars ZH 1
SC Balerna
AS
N° match 104507
FFC Südost Zürich
FC Kloten
AS
N° match 104509
Sa 02.05.2020
FC Staad 1
FC Blue Stars ZH 1
AS
N° match 104518
FC Kloten
FC Oerlikon/Polizei ZH 1
AS
N° match 104517
Di 03.05.2020
FC Bühler
SC Balerna
AS
N° match 104513
FC Altstetten
FFC Südost Zürich
AS
N° match 104516
FC Wil 1900 1
FC Appenzell 1
AS
N° match 104514
FC Winterthur 1
AS Gambarogno
AS
N° match 104515
Sa 09.05.2020
AS Gambarogno
FC Wil 1900 1
AS
N° match 104523
Di 10.05.2020
FC Blue Stars ZH 1
FC Kloten
AS
N° match 104520
FC Altstetten
FC Oerlikon/Polizei ZH 1
AS
N° match 104521
SC Balerna
FC Staad 1
AS
N° match 104519
FFC Südost Zürich
FC Winterthur 1
AS
N° match 104522
FC Appenzell 1
FC Bühler
AS
N° match 104524
Sa 16.05.2020
FC Kloten
FC Staad 1
AS
N° match 104530
FC Bühler
AS Gambarogno
AS
N° match 104526
FC Wil 1900 1
FFC Südost Zürich
AS
N° match 104527
Di 17.05.2020
FC Winterthur 1
FC Oerlikon/Polizei ZH 1
AS
N° match 104528
FC Altstetten
FC Blue Stars ZH 1
AS
N° match 104529
FC Appenzell 1
SC Balerna
AS
N° match 104525
Sa 23.05.2020
SC Balerna
FC Kloten
AS
N° match 104531
AS Gambarogno
FC Appenzell 1
AS
N° match 104536
Di 24.05.2020
FC Oerlikon/Polizei ZH 1
FC Wil 1900 1
AS
N° match 104534
FC Staad 1
FC Altstetten
AS
N° match 104532
FC Blue Stars ZH 1
FC Winterthur 1
AS
N° match 104533
FFC Südost Zürich
FC Bühler
AS
N° match 104535
Sa 30.05.2020
FC Bühler
FC Oerlikon/Polizei ZH 1
AS
N° match 104539
FC Kloten
FC Altstetten
AS
N° match 104542
FC Winterthur 1
FC Staad 1
AS
N° match 104541
FC Wil 1900 1
FC Blue Stars ZH 1
AS
N° match 104540
FC Appenzell 1
FFC Südost Zürich
AS
N° match 104538
AS Gambarogno
SC Balerna
AS
N° match 104537
Sa 06.06.2020
FFC Südost Zürich
AS Gambarogno
AS
N° match 104548
FC Kloten
FC Winterthur 1
AS
N° match 104544
SC Balerna
FC Altstetten
AS
N° match 104543
FC Staad 1
FC Wil 1900 1
AS
N° match 104545
FC Oerlikon/Polizei ZH 1
FC Appenzell 1
AS
N° match 104547
FC Blue Stars ZH 1
FC Bühler
AS
N° match 104546